107 BATEIAS Line
Bateias (Km 36) → Terminal
TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro)
TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) 107 BATEIAS bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 107 BATEIAS bus (Bateias (Km 36) → Terminal) has 53 stops departing from Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Km 36 and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Campo Largo.
Choose any of the 107 BATEIAS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bateias (Km 36) → Terminal (53 stops)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Km 36
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Mercado Gelasko
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Igrejinha De Bateias
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Auto Posto Piegel
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes)
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Bateias
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Cemitério Bateias
Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Panificadora Bateias
Rodovia Pr 510 - Sacolão
Rodovia Pr 510 - Central Telefônica Da Oi
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510 - Brascal
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510 - Chácara D. Candida
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510 - Haras
Rodovia Pr 510 - Vinícola Legado
Rodovia Pr 510 - Grantel
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510 - Miqueleto
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510 - Entrada Salgadinho
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Ponto Ferrari → Hospital Do Rocio
Rua Ema Taner De Andrade, 382
Rua Ema Taner De Andrade, 35
Avenida Desembargador Clotário Portugal, 769-903
Terminal Metropolitano Campo Largo
107 BATEIAS FAQ
What time does the 107 BATEIAS bus start operating?
Services on the 107 BATEIAS bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 107 BATEIAS bus stop working?
Services on the 107 BATEIAS bus stop at 18:55 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 107 BATEIAS bus arrive?
When does the Bateias (Km 36) → Terminal Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bateias (Km 36) → Terminal Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) 107 BATEIAS bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 107 BATEIAS bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 107 BATEIAS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 107 BATEIAS bus stop.
107 BATEIAS bus Schedule
107 BATEIAS bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:30 - 18:55 | 55 - 315 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:10 | 20 - 150 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:10 | 20 - 150 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:10 | 20 - 150 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:10 | 20 - 150 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:10 | 20 - 150 |
Sat | 08:30 - 18:55 | 55 - 315 |
TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 107 BATEIAS (from Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Km 36), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 107 BATEIAS (Bateias (Km 36) → Terminal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) info now.
107 BATEIAS line bus fare
TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) 107 BATEIAS (Bateias (Km 36) → Terminal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro)’s official website.
107 BATEIAS (TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the 107 BATEIAS bus route is Rodovia Pr 090 (Rodovia Engº Ângelo Lopes) - Km 36 and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Campo Largo. 107 BATEIAS (Bateias (Km 36) → Terminal) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 107 BATEIAS has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest 107 BATEIAS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 107 BATEIAS bus to take on your trip.
Line 107 BATEIAS Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 107 BATEIAS (Bateias (Km 36) → Terminal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 107 BATEIAS bus tracker or a live TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line 107 BATEIAS, in Curitiba Region
107 BATEIAS - Alternative Directions
- 107 BATEIAS - Bateias (Km 37) → Terminal / Schedule
- 107 BATEIAS - Bateias (Posto De Gasolina) → Terminal / Schedule
- 107 BATEIAS - Bateias (Trevo Campo Magro) → Terminal / Schedule
- 107 BATEIAS - Terminal → Bateias (Km 36) / Schedule
- 107 BATEIAS - Terminal → Bateias (Km 37) / Schedule
- 107 BATEIAS - Terminal → Bateias (Ouro Fino / Km 36) / Schedule
- 107 BATEIAS - Terminal → Bateias (Posto De Gasolina) / Schedule
- 107 BATEIAS - Terminal → Bateias (Trevo Campo Magro) / Schedule
TransPiedade (Cartão Cidadão / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- 104 AGUAS CLARAS - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 122 SÃO CAETANO - SÃO CAETANO/ Schedule
- 105 FERRARI / JARDIM SOCIAL - FERRARI / JARDIM SOCIAL/ Schedule
- 119 CÍVICA - CÍVICA/ Schedule
- 208 ITAMBEZINHO - ITAMBEZINHO/ Schedule
- 108 CAMPINA - CAMPINA/ Schedule
- 103 MORADIAS BOM JESUS - MORADIAS BOM JESUS/ Schedule
- 111 OUTLET CITY CENTER - OUTLET CITY CENTER/ Schedule
- 120 HOSPITAL ROCIO / OURO VERDE - HOSPITAL ROCIO / OURO VERDE/ Schedule
- 121 FERRARIA - FERRARIA/ Schedule
- 116 FRANCISCO GORSKI - FRANCISCO GORSKI/ Schedule
- 100 PARTENOPE - PARTENOPE/ Schedule
- 110 RETIRO - RETIRO/ Schedule
- 114 MIQUELETO - MIQUELETO/ Schedule
- 102 POPULARES - POPULARES/ Schedule
- 106 CAMPO DO MEIO - CAMPO DO MEIO/ Schedule
- 111 FÁBRICAS - FÁBRICAS/ Schedule
- 109 RIVABEM / ITAQUI DE CIMA - RIVABEM / ITAQUI DE CIMA/ Schedule
- 101 ITAQUI - ITAQUI/ Schedule