Bus - 108

108

Omladinski stadion - MZ Reva /Duboka bara/

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

108 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 108 bus (Direction: Reva /Duboka Bara/) has 15 stops departing from Omladinski Stadion /Ulaz/ and ending in Reva /Duboka Bara/.

108 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:10 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 108 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Reva /Duboka Bara/

Omladinski Stadion /Ulaz/ Партизански пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Blok Braće Marić Upcoming Arrivals
Janko Lisjak 47, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Hidrotehnika Upcoming Arrivals
Rafinerija Upcoming Arrivals
Radio-Stanica Upcoming Arrivals
Naselje Ilić Upcoming Arrivals
Deseti Kilometar Upcoming Arrivals
Mz Reva /Mali Raj/ Upcoming Arrivals
Sibnička Nova 4. Deo Upcoming Arrivals
Reva /Duboka Bara/ Upcoming Arrivals

108 FAQ

What time does the 108 bus start operating?

108 bus starts operating at 4:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 108 bus stop working?

108 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 108 bus arrive?

When does the Omladinski stadion - MZ Reva /Duboka bara/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Omladinski stadion - MZ Reva /Duboka bara/ Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 108 bus Stops

Omladinski Stadion /Ulaz/ • Blok Braće Marić • Janko Lisjak • Progres • Politika • Hidrotehnika • Rafinerija • Balkan • Radio-Stanica • Naselje Ilić • Deseti Kilometar • Sibnica • Mz Reva /Mali Raj/ • Sibnička Nova 4. Deo • Reva /Duboka Bara/

List of 108 bus Streets

Партизански пут • 47

108 bus Schedule

108 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:10 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 4:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 4:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 4:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 4:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 4:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 4:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 108 bus route is Omladinski Stadion /Ulaz/ and the last stop is Reva /Duboka Bara/. 108 (Direction: Reva /Duboka Bara/) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 108 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 108 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 108 bus to take on your trip.

108 near me

Alternative Directions

108 FAQ

What time does the 108 bus start operating?

108 bus starts operating at 4:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 108 bus stop working?

108 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 108 bus arrive?

When does the Omladinski stadion - MZ Reva /Duboka bara/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Omladinski stadion - MZ Reva /Duboka bara/ Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More