108 Line
B - Los Angeles / T. Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 108 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 108 bus (B - Los Angeles / T. Guaicurus) has 28 stops departing from Rua Dom Fernandes Sardinha, 1386-1448 and ending at Terminal Guaicurus.
Choose any of the 108 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: B - Los Angeles / T. Guaicurus (28 stops)
Rua Dom Fernandes Sardinha, 1386-1448
Rua Dom Fernandes Sardinha, 279
Rua Dom Fernandes Sardinha, 100
Rua Aucélio Souza Castro, 150
Rua Engenheiro Paulo Frontin, 1212
Rua Engenheiro Paulo Frontin, 832
Rua José Antônio SaraÃva, 755
Rua Engenheiro Paulo Frontin, 406
Rua Engenheiro Paulo Frontin, 192
Avenida Dos Cafezais, 34-56
Avenida Dos Cafezais, 74-110
Avenida Dos Cafezais, 112-150
Rua Campo Nobre, 847-927
Rua Campo Nobre, 675-747
R. Campo Nobre - Mr Lanchonete E Pastelaria
Rua Campo Nobre, 1-101
Avenida Souza Lima - Supermercado Pires
Avenida Souza Lima, 351
Avenida Souza Lima, 119
Rua Osmar De Andrade, 106
R.Clélia Santos Rosa - Du E L Presentes
Avenida Guaicurus, 5055
Avenida Guaicurus, 4863-4907
Avenida Guaicurus, 4564-4672
Avenida Guaicurus, 4790-4838
Avenida Guaicurus, 4980-5052
Avenida Guaicurus - Supermercado Pires
Terminal Guaicurus
108 FAQ
What time does the 108 bus start operating?
Services on the 108 bus start at 05:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 108 bus stop working?
Services on the 108 bus stop at 20:12 on Saturday.
What time does the 108 bus arrive?
When does the B - Los Angeles / T. Guaicurus Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the B - Los Angeles / T. Guaicurus Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Consórcio Guaicurus 108 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 108 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 108 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 108 bus stop.
108 bus Schedule
108 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:12 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:12 - 23:00 | 48 - 65 |
Tue | 05:12 - 23:00 | 48 - 65 |
Wed | 05:12 - 23:00 | 48 - 65 |
Thu | 05:12 - 23:00 | 48 - 65 |
Fri | 05:12 - 23:00 | 48 - 65 |
Sat | 05:54 - 20:12 | 52 - 55 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 108 (from Rua Dom Fernandes Sardinha, 1386-1448), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 108 (B - Los Angeles / T. Guaicurus) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
108 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 108 (B - Los Angeles / T. Guaicurus) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
108 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 108 bus route is Rua Dom Fernandes Sardinha, 1386-1448 and the last stop is Terminal Guaicurus. 108 (B - Los Angeles / T. Guaicurus) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 108 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 108 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 108 bus to take on your trip.
Line 108 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 108 (B - Los Angeles / T. Guaicurus) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 108 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 108, in Campo Grande
108 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 228 - Marabá/ Schedule
- 072 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Morenão/ Schedule
- 324 - Parque dos Poderes / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 081 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 301 - União / Oliveira/ Schedule
- 102 - T. Guaicurus / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 203 - Mata do Jacinto/ Schedule
- 326 - Taveirópolis / União/ Schedule
- 515 - Damha/ Schedule
- 111 - T. Aero Rancho / Centenário/ Schedule
- 009 - Especial Shopping Norte Sul / Praça Ary Coelho/ Schedule
- 412 - Santa Mônica / Prefeitura - via T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 209 - Anache / Nova Lima/ Schedule
- 424 - Parque Industrial / T. Nova Bahia/ Schedule
- 242 - Parque dos Poderes / Centro/ Schedule
- 073 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 404 - Panamá - Vila Almeida - Coophatrabalho/ Schedule
- 309 - Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 402 - Santa Carmélia / Shopping Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 322 - Parque Industrial / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule