10 みたら Line
工大(絵鞆団地/東町ターミナル 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 10 みたら Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 10 みたら bus (工大(絵鞆団地/東町ターミナル 経由)) has 57 stops departing from みたら・水族館前 and ending at 工大.
10 みたら bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:20. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 10 みたら bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 工大(絵鞆団地/東町ターミナル 経由) (57 stops)
みたら・水族館前
エンルムマリーナ前
絵鞆中央
絵鞆公園前
公営住宅前
絵鞆団地
絵鞆2丁目
絵鞆中央
絵鞆1丁目
緑丘
祝津公園入口
祝津町2丁目
室蘭築港
ドック前
楢崎造船前
港南町
小橋内
小橋内1丁目
通船前
中央埠頭入口
室蘭観光協会前
室蘭駅前
市役所前
市立病院前
Nhk前
日鋼記念病院前
母恋駅前
ラッパ森
御前水
御崎アパート前
御崎駅前
鉄原前
トヨタ前
大沢1丁目
輪西駅前
日本製鉄前
輪西九条通
日本製鉄球場前
弥生ショッピングセンター
末広
汐見
東町ターミナル
東町中央
東室蘭駅東口
大川原病院前
寿町1丁目
宮の森4丁目
中島公園前
工業高校前
高砂公園前
高砂2丁目
高砂局前
高砂3丁目
高砂4丁目
東翔高校前
高砂5丁目
工大
10 みたら FAQ
What time does the 10 みたら bus start operating?
Services on the 10 みたら bus start at 07:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 10 みたら bus stop working?
Services on the 10 みたら bus stop at 07:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 10 みたら bus arrive?
When does the 工大(絵鞆団地/東町ターミナル 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 工大(絵鞆団地/東町ターミナル 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 道南バス株式会社 10 みたら bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 10 みたら bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 10 みたら bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 10 みたら bus stop.
10 みたら Bus Schedule
10 みたら bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:15 | Single departure |
Mon | 07:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:15 | Single departure |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 10 みたら (from みたら・水族館前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 10 みたら (工大(絵鞆団地/東町ターミナル 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
10 みたら line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 10 みたら (工大(絵鞆団地/東町ターミナル 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
10 みたら (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 10 みたら bus route is みたら・水族館前 and the last stop is 工大. 10 みたら (工大(絵鞆団地/東町ターミナル 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 10 みたら has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 73 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 10 みたら bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10 みたら bus to take on your trip.
Line 10 みたら Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 10 みたら (工大(絵鞆団地/東町ターミナル 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 10 みたら bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 10 みたら, in Hokkaido
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 静内~苫小牧 - 快速/ Schedule
- 5 高砂工大線/ Schedule
- 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校/ Schedule
- 苫小牧駅前→静内/ Schedule
- 伊達駅前~東関内 - 伊達高校~伊達駅前/ Schedule
- 学生便/ Schedule
- 30 中島町資料館線/ Schedule
- 札幌~室蘭 - 白鳥号/ Schedule
- 登別温泉→登別駅前→幌別本町→室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule
- 03 鉄北北口線/ Schedule
- 22 市立病院港町循環線/ Schedule
- 10 グリーンヒル団地線/ Schedule
- 洞爺湖温泉 - 豊浦~伊達駅前~室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule
- 登別温泉 - 白老線/ Schedule
- 高速ハスカップ号/ Schedule
- 札幌~登別温泉 - 白老ウポポイ前/ Schedule
- 富川高校~静内高校/ Schedule
- 高速エアポート号/ Schedule
- 高速おんせん号/ Schedule