10SP Line
Pont Arc Mairie
Aix en Bus
Aix en Bus 10SP Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 10SP bus (Pont Arc Mairie) has 26 stops departing from Malherbe and ending at Pont Arc Mairie.
Choose any of the 10SP bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pont Arc Mairie (26 stops)
Malherbe
Roi René
Saint Jean
Miollis
Saint-Louis
Bellegarde
Briand
Bourse
Vendôme
Silvacane
République
Niollon
Bonaparte
Gare Routière Belges
Brossolette
Sous Préfecture
Roumanille
Le Pigonnet
Les Alpilles
Floralies
Giono
Debazac
Colonel Schuler
Pont De L'Arc
L'Armelière
Pont Arc Mairie
10SP FAQ
What time does the 10SP bus start operating?
Services on the 10SP bus start at 12:02 on Wednesday.
What time does the 10SP bus stop working?
Services on the 10SP bus stop at 12:02 on Wednesday.
What time does the 10SP bus arrive?
When does the Pont Arc Mairie bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pont Arc Mairie bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Aix en Bus 10SP bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 10SP bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 10SP bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 10SP bus stop.
10SP Bus Schedule
10SP bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:07 - 18:07
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:07 - 18:07 | 60 |
Tue | 16:07 - 18:07 | 60 |
Wed | 12:02 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:07 - 18:07 | 60 |
Fri | 16:07 - 18:07 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Aix en Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 10SP (from Malherbe), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 10SP (Pont Arc Mairie) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Aix en Bus info now.
10SP line bus fare
Aix en Bus 10SP (Pont Arc Mairie) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Aix en Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Aix en Bus’s official website.
10SP (Aix en Bus)
The first stop of the 10SP bus route is Malherbe and the last stop is Pont Arc Mairie. 10SP (Pont Arc Mairie) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 10SP has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Aix en Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 10SP bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10SP bus to take on your trip.
Line 10SP Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 10SP (Pont Arc Mairie) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 10SP bus tracker or a live Aix en Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Aix en Bus or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry, train or gondola to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Aix en Bus and any bus, including line 10SP, in Marseille
10SP - Alternative Directions
Aix en Bus Lines in Marseille
- 83057 - SCOLAIRE LES MILLES CIRCUIT MILL03/8305-7/ Schedule
- 26SP - COMPLEXE SPORTIF<>SILVACANE/ Schedule
- 83011 - SCOLAIRE PRIMAIRES&MATERNELLES CIRCUIT PM01/8301-1/ Schedule
- 12SP - COUTERON<>ROTONDE TOUR DE VILLE/ Schedule
- 09SP - CHÂTEAU GALICE<>SAINT-ANNE/ Schedule
- 15 - EUROPÔLE ARBOIS-DURANNE<>GARE ROUTIÈRE/ Schedule
- 83052 - SCOLAIRE LA DURANNE CIRCUIT D02/8305-2/ Schedule
- 83033 - SCOLAIRE PUYRICARD CIRCUIT P03/8303-3/ Schedule
- 83791 - SCOLAIRE VENELLES ST EUROPE CIRCUIT VENSt01/8379-1/ Schedule
- M3 - CHEVALIÈRE-BEAUVALLON<>PISCINE Y. BLANC/ Schedule
- 22 - CÉLONY ECOLE<> ROTONDE BONAPARTE/ Schedule
- 12 - COUTERON ÉGLISE<>G.R. MOURET/ Schedule
- 83793 - SCOLAIRE VENELLES ST EUROPE CIRCUIT VENSt03/8379-3/ Schedule
- 83013 - SCOLAIRE PRIMAIRES&MATERNELLES CIRCUIT PM03/8301-3/ Schedule
- 11 - VILLAGE SOLEIL<>LUYNES MAIL/ Schedule
- 83032 - SCOLAIRE PUYRICARD CIRCUIT P02/8303-2/ Schedule
- 83772 - SCOLAIRE VENELLES AIX CIRCUIT VEN02/8377-2/ Schedule
- M3SP - BEAUVALLON<>LA TORSE/ Schedule
- 83036 - SCOLAIRE PUYRICARD CIRCUIT P06/8303-6/ Schedule
- 18 - DURANNE ÉCOLE<>GARE ROUTIÈRE/ Schedule