Bus - 11

11

媽閣 - 氹仔 (循環線) Barra - Taipa (Circular)

澳巴 TCM

11 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 11 bus (Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal) has 41 stops departing from M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal and ending in M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal.

11 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal

M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido 李道巷 Travessa do Lido, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas Upcoming Arrivals
M143 新馬路/爐石塘 Almeida Ribeiro / Rua Camilo Pessanha 亞美打利庇盧里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M170/1 殷皇子馬路 Av.Infante D. Henrique 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/10 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
T330/2 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa Upcoming Arrivals
T335/1 海洋廣場 Plaza Oceano Upcoming Arrivals
T338 海洋花園衛生中心 Centro De Saúde Dos Jardins Do Oceano Upcoming Arrivals
T332/1 南新花園 Edf. Nam Sun 376 柯維納馬路 Estrada Governador Albano de Oliveira, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T331 美景花園 Edf. Mei Keng Garden 運動場圓形地 Rotunda do Estádio, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T351 布拉干薩街 Rua Bragança Upcoming Arrivals
T353 廣東大馬路/成都街 Av. Kwong Tung/ R. Seng Tou 廣東大馬路 Avenida de Kwong Tung, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T346 廣東大馬路/鴻發 Av.Kwong Tung/ Edf. Hung Fat Upcoming Arrivals
T304 氹仔大中華廣場 Av. Dr. Sun Yat Sen/ R. Lagos 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T310/1 泉裕豪庭 Chun U Villa 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T318 泉悅花園 Edf. Chun Yuet Garden 104-106 飛能便度街 Rua Fernão Mendes Pinto, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T319 嘉模泳池 Piscinas Do Carmo 賊仔巷, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T320 氹仔官也街 Rua Do Cunha 連理巷, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T321 氹仔中葡小學 Escola Luso Chinesa Da Taipa 地下18號 巴波沙總督前地 Largo Governador Tamagnini Barbosa, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T323 黑橋/地堡街 Ponte Negra/R. Do Regedor 357A-357O 地堡街 Rua do Regedor, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou Upcoming Arrivals
T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T408/9 湖畔大廈 Edifício Do Lago Upcoming Arrivals
T341 聖公會中學 Colégio Anglicano Upcoming Arrivals
T303 旅遊學院氹仔校區 Campus Da Taipa Do I.F.T. Upcoming Arrivals
T305 城市大學 Universidade Da Cidade 徐日昇寅公馬路 Avenida Padre Tomás Pereira, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T307 宋玉生博士圓形地 Rotunda Dr.Carlos A. C. P. Dassumpção 宋玉生博士圓形地 Rotunda Dr. Carlos A. Correa Paes D'Assumpção, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok Upcoming Arrivals
T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M172/1 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral Upcoming Arrivals
M171/2 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique, China Upcoming Arrivals
M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria, China Upcoming Arrivals
M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco Upcoming Arrivals
M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals

11 FAQ

What time does the 11 bus start operating?

11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 11 bus stop working?

11 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 11 bus arrive?

When does the 媽閣 - 氹仔 (循環線) Barra - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 媽閣 - 氹仔 (循環線) Barra - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 11 bus Stops

M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal • M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau • M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido • M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas • M143 新馬路/爐石塘 Almeida Ribeiro / Rua Camilo Pessanha • M170/1 殷皇子馬路 Av.Infante D. Henrique • M172/10 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • T330/2 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa • T335/1 海洋廣場 Plaza Oceano • T338 海洋花園衛生中心 Centro De Saúde Dos Jardins Do Oceano • T332/1 南新花園 Edf. Nam Sun • T331 美景花園 Edf. Mei Keng Garden • T351 布拉干薩街 Rua Bragança • T353 廣東大馬路/成都街 Av. Kwong Tung/ R. Seng Tou • T346 廣東大馬路/鴻發 Av.Kwong Tung/ Edf. Hung Fat • T304 氹仔大中華廣場 Av. Dr. Sun Yat Sen/ R. Lagos • T310/1 泉裕豪庭 Chun U Villa • T318 泉悅花園 Edf. Chun Yuet Garden • T319 嘉模泳池 Piscinas Do Carmo • T320 氹仔官也街 Rua Do Cunha • T321 氹仔中葡小學 Escola Luso Chinesa Da Taipa • T323 黑橋/地堡街 Ponte Negra/R. Do Regedor • T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau • T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou • T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores • T408/9 湖畔大廈 Edifício Do Lago • T341 聖公會中學 Colégio Anglicano • T303 旅遊學院氹仔校區 Campus Da Taipa Do I.F.T. • T305 城市大學 Universidade Da Cidade • T307 宋玉生博士圓形地 Rotunda Dr.Carlos A. C. P. Dassumpção • T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok • T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa • M172/1 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M171/2 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique • M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre • M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 • M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta • M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado • M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco • M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA • M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal

List of 11 bus Streets

河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 李道巷 Travessa do Lido • 亞美打利庇盧里 • 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 376 柯維納馬路 Estrada Governador Albano de Oliveira • 運動場圓形地 Rotunda do Estádio • 廣東大馬路 Avenida de Kwong Tung • 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 104-106 飛能便度街 Rua Fernão Mendes Pinto • 賊仔巷 • 連理巷 • 地下18號 巴波沙總督前地 Largo Governador Tamagnini Barbosa • 357A-357O 地堡街 Rua do Regedor • 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica • 徐日昇寅公馬路 Avenida Padre Tomás Pereira • 宋玉生博士圓形地 Rotunda Dr. Carlos A. Correa Paes D'Assumpção • 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro • 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique • 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria • 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro • 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta • 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio

11 bus Schedule

11 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 11 bus route is M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal and the last stop is M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal. 11 (Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 11 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11 bus to take on your trip.

11 near me

11 FAQ

What time does the 11 bus start operating?

11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 11 bus stop working?

11 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 11 bus arrive?

When does the 媽閣 - 氹仔 (循環線) Barra - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 媽閣 - 氹仔 (循環線) Barra - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More