11 Line
Vila Cretti
Del Rey Transportes
Del Rey Transportes 11 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 11 bus (Vila Cretti) has 20 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba and ending at Ponto Final Vila Creti.
Choose any of the 11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vila Cretti (20 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba
Avenida Rui Barbosa 1052
Avenida Rui Barbosa 1236
Rua Anselmo Perini 120
Rua Ângela Perioto Tolaine, 358-450
Rua Ângela Perioto Tolaine 529
Rua Ângela Perioto Tolaine 712
Rua Ângela Perioto Tolaine, 770
Parada Pronto Socorro Infantil - Vila Creti
Av. General Teixeira Lott
Avenida General Teixeira Lott- 544-612
Rua José Fernandes Teixeira Zuza 498
Rua José Fernandes Teixeira Zuza 134
Rua José Fernandes Teixeira, 288
Estrada do Tambory 292
Estrada Do Tambory- 1185-1215
Estrada do Tambory 555
Estrada Do Tambory 1100
Estrada Do Tambory- 553-609
Ponto Final Vila Creti
11 FAQ
What time does the 11 bus start operating?
Services on the 11 bus start at 00:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 11 bus stop working?
Services on the 11 bus stop at 23:25 on Sunday.
What time does the 11 bus arrive?
When does the Vila Cretti Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila Cretti Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 11 (Vila Cretti) bus fare?
The Vila Cretti (Vila Cretti) bus fare is about R$5.30.
Does the Del Rey Transportes 11 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 11 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 11 bus stop.
11 bus Schedule
11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:10 - 23:25 | 20 - 50 |
Mon | 00:05 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:30 | 17 - 34 |
Del Rey Transportes bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 11 (from Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 11 (Vila Cretti) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Del Rey Transportes info now.
11 line bus fare
Del Rey Transportes 11 (Vila Cretti) ride fare is about R$5.30. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Del Rey Transportes’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Del Rey Transportes’s official website.
11 (Del Rey Transportes)
The first stop of the 11 bus route is Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba and the last stop is Ponto Final Vila Creti. 11 (Vila Cretti) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 11 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Del Rey Transportes suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11 bus to take on your trip.
Line 11 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 11 (Vila Cretti) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 11 bus tracker or a live Del Rey Transportes bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Del Rey Transportes or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Del Rey Transportes and any bus, including line 11, in Sao Paulo Region
11 - Alternative Directions
Del Rey Transportes Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 16 - Jardim Santa BrÃgida (via Vila Dirce) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 18B - Estação Antônio João - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 14 - Jardim Ana Estela (via Savoy) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 25 - Jardim Popular (via Jardim Angélica) - Estação Centro (via Altos de Santa Lúcia)/ Schedule
- 12 - Jardim Tonato (via Plaza Shopping) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 22 - Parque Jandaia - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 19 - Vila Menck - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 17B - Vila Veloso (via Super. Rossi) - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 23 - Jardim Angélica (via Vila Dirce) - Estação KM 21 (via Parque Jandaia)/ Schedule
- 24 - COHAB 5 (via AME) - Estação Centro (via Estação KM 21)/ Schedule
- 24B - Jardim Ana Estela (via Pq. do Planalto) - Estação KM 21 (via COHAB 5)/ Schedule
- 20 - Roseira Parque (via Leopoldina) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 17 - Vila Veloso (via Center Clube) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 15 - Vila Dirce - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 25B - Jardim Angélica (via Altos de Santa Lucia) - Estação Centro (via Popular)/ Schedule
- 13 - Jardim Tonato (via Santo Estevão) - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 21 - Vila Capriotti (via Merc. Jacarandá) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 18 - Jardim Gopiúva (via Parque Jandaia) - Estação Centro/ Schedule