Bus - 110А

110А

АС Автозаводская - Сосны - Городок

Минсктранс

110А bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 110А bus (Direction: Сосны) has 9 stops departing from Автозаводская Ас and ending in Сосны.

110А bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:22 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 110А bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Сосны

Автозаводская Ас Upcoming Arrivals
Могилевская Ст.М. Upcoming Arrivals
Молочный К-Т Upcoming Arrivals
Б. Тростенец Upcoming Arrivals
М. Тростенец 1 Ул. Заречная, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
14-Й Км Upcoming Arrivals
Торговый Центр 23 Ул. Шоссейная, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Сосны Upcoming Arrivals

110А FAQ

What time does the 110А bus start operating?

110А bus starts operating at 12:22 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 110А bus stop working?

110А bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 110А bus arrive?

When does the АС Автозаводская - Сосны - Городок Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for АС Автозаводская - Сосны - Городок Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 110А bus Stops

Автозаводская Ас • Могилевская Ст.М. • Молочный К-Т • Б. Тростенец • М. Тростенец • 14-Й Км • Н9050 • Торговый Центр • Сосны

List of 110А bus Streets

1 Ул. Заречная • 23 Ул. Шоссейная

110А bus Schedule

110А bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:22 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:22 AM - 11:59 PM
Monday 12:22 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:22 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:22 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:22 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:22 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:22 AM - 11:59 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 110А bus route is Автозаводская Ас and the last stop is Сосны. 110А (Direction: Сосны) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 110А has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 110А bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 110А bus to take on your trip.

110А near me

Alternative Directions

110А FAQ

What time does the 110А bus start operating?

110А bus starts operating at 12:22 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 110А bus stop working?

110А bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 110А bus arrive?

When does the АС Автозаводская - Сосны - Городок Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for АС Автозаводская - Сосны - Городок Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More