Bus - 110

110

Savski most - Botinec

ZET

110 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 110 bus (Direction: Botinec) has 8 stops departing from Savski Most and ending in Botinec.

110 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 110 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Botinec

Savski Most Peron 5, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Studentski Dom Stjepan Radić Selska cesta, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Remetinečka Osnovna Škola Upcoming Arrivals
Savski Gaj Xii. Upcoming Arrivals
Naletilićeva Remetinečki gaj, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Brezovička 28 Upcoming Arrivals
Bašćanske Ploče Brezovička cesta, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals

110 FAQ

What time does the 110 bus start operating?

110 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 110 bus stop working?

110 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 110 bus arrive?

When does the Savski most - Botinec Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Savski most - Botinec Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 110 bus Stops

Savski Most • Studentski Dom Stjepan Radić • Remetinečka Osnovna Škola • Savski Gaj Xii. • Naletilićeva • Brezovička 28 • Bašćanske Ploče • Botinec

List of 110 bus Streets

Peron 5 • Selska cesta • Remetinečki gaj • Brezovička cesta

110 bus Schedule

110 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 11:20 PM
Monday 12:05 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:05 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 11:25 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 110 bus route is Savski Most and the last stop is Botinec. 110 (Direction: Botinec) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 110 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZET suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zagreb, and helps to find the closest 110 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 110 bus to take on your trip.

110 near me

Alternative Directions

110 FAQ

What time does the 110 bus start operating?

110 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 110 bus stop working?

110 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 110 bus arrive?

When does the Savski most - Botinec Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Savski most - Botinec Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More