1100 Line
Bouc-Bel-Air
Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité
Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité 1100 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1100 bus (Bouc-Bel-Air) has 29 stops departing from Clg Georges Brassens and ending at Beausoleil.
Choose any of the 1100 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bouc-Bel-Air (29 stops)
Clg Georges Brassens
Les Tihous
Les Cayols
Sousquières
Sauvecanne
Violési
Plan Marseillais
Pont De Bouc
La Croix D'Or
La Mûle
Malbergue
Ecole Des Pins
Les Terres Blanches
Sainte Anne
Village
L'Oliveraie
La Gratiane
La Cyprière
Cc Rhin Et Danube
La Mounine
Les Mûriers
Les Terres De La Mûle
Clos Des Pins
Les Amandiers
Les Vergers
Escandihado
Restanques
La Tuilerie
Beausoleil
1100 FAQ
What time does the 1100 bus start operating?
Services on the 1100 bus start at 12:20 on Wednesday.
What time does the 1100 bus stop working?
Services on the 1100 bus stop at 12:20 on Wednesday.
What time does the 1100 bus arrive?
When does the Bouc-Bel-Air bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bouc-Bel-Air bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1100 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1100 bus stop.
Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1100 (from Clg Georges Brassens), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1100 (Bouc-Bel-Air) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité info now.
1100 line bus fare
Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité 1100 (Bouc-Bel-Air) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité’s official website.
1100 (Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité)
The first stop of the 1100 bus route is Clg Georges Brassens and the last stop is Beausoleil. 1100 (Bouc-Bel-Air) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1100 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 1100 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1100 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1100 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1100 (Bouc-Bel-Air) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1100 bus tracker or a live Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry, train or gondola to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité and any bus, including line 1100, in Marseille
1100 - Alternative Directions
Lecar / Pays d'Aix Mobilité Lines in Marseille
- 3000 - Rousset - Primaires et Maternelles/ Schedule
- 1420 - Lycée de Luynes - Lycée Valabre/ Schedule
- 102 - Boiry Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 2110 - Puy-Trets-Peynier-Rous-Chat-CLG Zay/ Schedule
- 1410 - BBA - Cabriès - Simiane - Gardanne/ Schedule
- 2700 - Mimet - Primaires et Maternelles/ Schedule
- 210 - Vitrolles - Aix/ Schedule
- 5200 - Peyrolles-Venelles - CLG Chesneraie/ Schedule
- 2900 - Puyloubier - Aix/ Schedule
- 1900 - Haut de l'Arc - Aix/ Schedule
- 6300 - Roque-Rognes-Le Puy-CLG Chesneraie/ Schedule
- 7000 - Lycée Fourcade - Lycée Valabre/ Schedule
- 6710 - Gréasque - Mimet - Gardanne/ Schedule
- 182 - Collevielle Cauvet-Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 1400 - BBA- Simiane- Cabriès -Mimet- Aix/ Schedule
- 4400 - Milles-Eguilles-Lamb-CLG Chesneraie/ Schedule
- 4000 - Lambesc - St Cannat - Aix/ Schedule
- 105 - Lycée Val de Durance Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 220 - Coudoux-Ventabren-ZI Eguilles-Aix/ Schedule
- 110 - Puyloubier-St Anto-Beau-Tholo-Aix/ Schedule