1102 Line
Kuressaare-(Laevaehitaja tellimisel)-Salme-Kaunispe Iide
GoBus AS
GoBus AS 1102 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1102 bus (Iide) has 53 stops departing from Kuressaare and ending at Iide.
1102 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1102 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Iide (53 stops)
Kuressaare
Säästu
Raudtee
Keskväljak
Kingu
Smuuli
Koja
Kauba
Päevakeskus
Pargi
Abaja
Tuulte Roos
Laidu
Nasva
Kaluri
Laevaehitaja
Välja
Kämpingu
Mändjala
Laiaselja
Keskranna
Ranna
Järve
Sassi
Tehumardi
Salme Kool
Salme
Salme Staadion
Läätsa
Imara
Kalmistu (Anseküla)
Anseküla
Majaka
Vainu
Kaimri Teerist
Kaimri
Vintri
Viieristi
Kasekääru
Lõupõllu
Kaunispe
Kargi
Mässa
Kaavi
Särava
Kiriku (Jämaja)
Jämaja
Lopsigu
Iide
Vanatorgu
Laadla Teerist
Mäebe
Iide
1102 FAQ
What time does the 1102 bus start operating?
Services on the 1102 bus start at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1102 bus stop working?
Services on the 1102 bus stop at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1102 bus arrive?
When does the Kuressaare-(Laevaehitaja tellimisel)-Salme-Kaunispe Iide bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kuressaare-(Laevaehitaja tellimisel)-Salme-Kaunispe Iide bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1102 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1102 bus stop.
GoBus AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 1102 (from Kuressaare), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1102 (Iide) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GoBus AS info now.
1102 line bus fare
GoBus AS 1102 (Iide) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GoBus AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or GoBus AS’s official website.
1102 (GoBus AS)
The first stop of the 1102 bus route is Kuressaare and the last stop is Iide. 1102 (Iide) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1102 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GoBus AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 1102 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1102 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1102 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1102 (Iide) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1102 bus tracker or a live GoBus AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GoBus AS or a trip planner for light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for GoBus AS and any bus, including line 1102, in Estonia
GoBus AS Lines in Estonia
- 8B - Piiripalu - Liive - Tsirguliina kool - Sooru - Piiripalu/ Schedule
- 22 - Ööliin/ Schedule
- 29 - Türi bussijaam - Kolu/ Schedule
- 59B - Räpina - Ahja - Tartu/ Schedule
- 70E - Tartu - Otepää - Kääriku - Sangaste - Antsla/ Schedule
- 47 - Tartu - Põlva - Orava - Veriora - Põlva/ Schedule
- 45A - Jõhvi - Voka - Toila - Valaste - Saka - Kohtla-Järve - Jõhvi/ Schedule
- 4202 - Leisi-Roobaka-Pärsama-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- 39E - Otepää - Vidrike - Sangaste - Valga/ Schedule
- 17 - Rapla - Kehtna - Lellapere - Vastja - Rapla/ Schedule
- 8A - Priipalu-Tsirguliina kool-Sooru-Priipalu/ Schedule
- 3208 - Hakjala-Aste-Kuressaare/ Schedule
- 41A - Põlva - Kanepi - Kooraste - Otepää/ Schedule
- 40 - Otepää - Puka - Keeni - Valga/ Schedule
- J15 - Kallavere - Ülgase - Saviranna - Rebala - Loovälja tee - Loo/ Schedule
- ANIJA 1 - Kehra - Anija - Jägala - Soodla - Lilli - Kehra/ Schedule
- 18M - Antsla -Lüllemäe- Valga bussijaam/ Schedule
- 253 - Haapsalu - Risti - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 91G - Savala - Kiviõli - Jõhvi - Keskhaigla/ Schedule
- 29E - Valga - Jõgeveste - Ruusa - Tõrva/ Schedule