110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO Line
Centro
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus (Centro) has 48 stops departing from Rua Doutor José Roberto Sales | Barraca Tropical - Barra Do Ceará and ending at Rua General Sampaio | Estação Das Artes - Centro.
Choose any of the 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro (48 stops)
Rua Doutor José Roberto Sales | Barraca Tropical - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Doutor José Roberto Sales | Barraca Visão Do Mar - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Doutor José Roberto Sales | Barraca Maria E Jean (O Cowboy) - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Doutor José Roberto Sales | Barraca Pascoalina - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Doutor José Roberto Sales | Marco Zero - Barra Do Ceará
Avenida Radialista José Lima Verde, S/N - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Manoel Gadelha, 199 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Manoel Gadelha, 463 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Jackson Do Pandeiro, 573 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Do Poente, 264 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Do Poente, 164 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Chico Xavier, 313 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Chico Xavier, 29-89 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Senador Robert Kennedy, 262 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Domingos Da Veiga, 337 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Seis Companheiros, 333-393 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Padre Haroldo Coelho, 1-167 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Arco Verde, 122 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Grito De Alerta, 531 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Grito De Alerta, 347 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Grito De Alerta, 251 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Grito De Alerta, 35-63 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Francisco Calaça, 129 - Barra Do Ceará
Rua Santa Elisa, 1569 - Cristo Redentor
Rua Santa Elisa, S/N - Cristo Redentor
Rua Santa Elisa, 1085 - Cristo Redentor
Rua Santa Elisa, 963 - Cristo Redentor
Rua Santa Elisa, 777 - Cristo Redentor
Rua Santa Elisa, 545 - Cristo Redentor
Avenida Pasteur, 210 - Cristo Redentor
Avenida Pasteur | Escola Cristo Redentor - Cristo Redentor
Avenida Pasteur | Escola Governador Flávio Marcílio - Cristo Redentor
Avenida Pasteur, 654 - Álvaro Weyne
Avenida Pasteur 754 - Álvaro Weyne
Avenida Pasteur, 846 - Álvaro Weyne
Avenida Pasteur, 1138 - Álvaro Weyne
Avenida Francisco Sá, 3795 - Carlito Pamplona
Avenida Francisco Sá, 3622 - Carlito Pamplona
Avenida Francisco Sá, 3175 - Carlito Pamplona
Avenida Francisco Sá, 2901-2903 - Carlito Pamplona
Rua Monsenhor Dantas, 2150 - Jacarecanga
Rua São Paulo, 1831 - Jacarecanga
Rua São Paulo, 1437 - Centro
Rua São Paulo | Seletivo (057/070/101/102/110/140/753/754) - Centro
Rua São Paulo, 948 - Centro
Rua São Paulo, 687 - Centro
Ponto De Retorno | Seletivo (101/102/110/140) - Centro
Rua General Sampaio | Estação Das Artes - Centro
110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO FAQ
What time does the 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus start operating?
Services on the 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus stop working?
Services on the 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus stop at 21:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus arrive?
When does the Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus stop.
110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO Bus Schedule
110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:54 | 55 - 81 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:38 | 27 - 38 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:38 | 27 - 38 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:38 | 27 - 38 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:38 | 27 - 38 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:38 | 27 - 38 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO (from Rua Doutor José Roberto Sales | Barraca Tropical - Barra Do Ceará), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO (Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO line bus fare
ETUFOR 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO (Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus route is Rua Doutor José Roberto Sales | Barraca Tropical - Barra Do Ceará and the last stop is Rua General Sampaio | Estação Das Artes - Centro. 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO (Centro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus to take on your trip.
Line 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO (Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO, in Fortaleza Region
110 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 078 SIQUEIRA / MUCURIPE / ED - Siqueira / Mucuripe / ED/ Schedule
- 713 RIOMAR PAPICU / JOÃO XXIII - RioMar Papicu / João XXIII/ Schedule
- 681 ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / BAIRRO NOVO / MESSEJANA - Alameda das Palmeiras / Bairro Novo / Messejana/ Schedule
- 338 CANINDEZINHO / SIQUEIRA - Canindezinho / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 114 CONJUNTO NOVA ASSUNÇÃO / FRANCISCO SÁ - Conjunto Nova Assunção / Francisco Sá/ Schedule
- 077 PARANGABA / MUCURIPE - Parangaba / Mucuripe/ Schedule
- 325 ARACAPÉ / SIQUEIRA - Aracapé / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 031 AV. BORGES DE MELO I / PAPICU - Av. Borges de Melo I / Papicu/ Schedule
- 214 ESTAÇÃO / PIO SARAIVA I / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA - Estação / Pio Saraiva I / Antônio Bezerra/ Schedule
- 140 VILA DO MAR / CENTRO II - Vila do Mar / Centro II/ Schedule
- 217 ESTAÇÃO / PIO SARAIVA II / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA - Estação / Pio Saraiva II / Antônio Bezerra/ Schedule
- 398 SIQUEIRA / JÓQUEI - Siqueira / Jóquei/ Schedule
- 679 JOSÉ WALTER / CIDADE JARDIM I - José Walter / Cidade Jardim I/ Schedule
- 382 PARQUE JERUSALÉM / SIQUEIRA - Parque Jerusalém / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 667 MARIA TOMÁSIA / LUIZ GONZAGA / MESSEJANA - Maria Tomásia / Luiz Gonzaga / Messejana/ Schedule
- 072 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / PARANGABA - Antônio Bezerra / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 913 SERVILUZ / PAPICU - Serviluz / Papicu/ Schedule
- 387 JARDIM JATOBÁ / CENTRO - Jardim Jatobá / Centro/ Schedule
- 032 AV. BORGES DE MELO II / PAPICU - Av. Borges de Melo II / Papicu/ Schedule
- 074 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / UNIFOR - Antônio Bezerra / Unifor/ Schedule