Bus - 111

111

寶林 Po Lam - 新蒲崗 San Po Kong

新界區專線小巴 GMB New Territories

111 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 111 bus (Direction: 新蒲崗 San Po Kong) has 16 stops departing from 寶林總站 Po Lam Bus Terminus and ending in 新蒲崗(康強街) San Po Kong (Hong Keung Street).

111 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 111 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 新蒲崗 San Po Kong

寶林總站 Po Lam Bus Terminus Upcoming Arrivals
欣明苑 Yan Ming Court Upcoming Arrivals
英明苑 Ying Ming Court Upcoming Arrivals
寶仁樓 Po Yan House Upcoming Arrivals
翠林邨對面 Opposite Tsui Lam Estate Upcoming Arrivals
康盛花園 Hong Sing Garden Upcoming Arrivals
馬游塘村 MA Yau Tong Village 24 馬游塘村 Ma Yau Tong Village, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
寶達邨 Po Tat Estate Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣常悅道 Sheung Yuet Road Kowloon Bay 33 Wang Chiu Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
國際展貿中心 Itec 展貿徑 Trademart Drive, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
香港輔助警察隊總部 Hk Auxiliary Police Force Hq Upcoming Arrivals
彩虹邨紅萼樓 Hung Ngok House,Choi Hung Estate Upcoming Arrivals
彩虹道224號 No.228 Choi Hung Rd. 彩虹道 Choi Hung Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
六合街 Luk Hop Street 14 Tai Yau Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
八達街 Pat Tat Street 31 Tai Yau Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
新蒲崗(康強街) San Po Kong (Hong Keung Street) 康強街 Hong Keung Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals

111 FAQ

What time does the 111 bus start operating?

111 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 111 bus stop working?

111 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 111 bus arrive?

When does the 寶林 Po Lam - 新蒲崗 San Po Kong Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 寶林 Po Lam - 新蒲崗 San Po Kong Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 111 bus Stops

寶林總站 Po Lam Bus Terminus • 欣明苑 Yan Ming Court • 英明苑 Ying Ming Court • 寶仁樓 Po Yan House • 翠林邨對面 Opposite Tsui Lam Estate • 康盛花園 Hong Sing Garden • 馬游塘村 MA Yau Tong Village • 寶達邨 Po Tat Estate • 九龍灣常悅道 Sheung Yuet Road Kowloon Bay • 國際展貿中心 Itec • 香港輔助警察隊總部 Hk Auxiliary Police Force Hq • 彩虹邨紅萼樓 Hung Ngok House,Choi Hung Estate • 彩虹道224號 No.228 Choi Hung Rd. • 六合街 Luk Hop Street • 八達街 Pat Tat Street • 新蒲崗(康強街) San Po Kong (Hong Keung Street)

List of 111 bus Streets

24 馬游塘村 Ma Yau Tong Village • 33 Wang Chiu Road • 展貿徑 Trademart Drive • 彩虹道 Choi Hung Road • 14 Tai Yau Street • 31 Tai Yau Street • 康強街 Hong Keung Street

111 bus Schedule

111 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 111 bus route is 寶林總站 Po Lam Bus Terminus and the last stop is 新蒲崗(康強街) San Po Kong (Hong Keung Street). 111 (Direction: 新蒲崗 San Po Kong) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 111 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新界區專線小巴 GMB New Territories suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 111 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 111 bus to take on your trip.

111 near me

Hong Kong Public Transportation

111 FAQ

What time does the 111 bus start operating?

111 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 111 bus stop working?

111 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 111 bus arrive?

When does the 寶林 Po Lam - 新蒲崗 San Po Kong Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 寶林 Po Lam - 新蒲崗 San Po Kong Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More