111 Line
Nunspeet - Harderwijk
EBS
EBS 111 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 111 bus (Nunspeet) has 20 stops departing from Harderwijk, Station and ending at Nunspeet, Centrum.
Choose any of the 111 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nunspeet (20 stops)
Harderwijk, Station
Harderwijk, Selhorstweg
Harderwijk, Dolfinarium
Harderwijk, Burg. De Meesterstraat
Harderwijk, Voltastraat
Harderwijk, Kelvinstraat
Harderwijk, Celsiusstraat
Hierden, Grevenhofsweg
Hierden, Molenweg
Hierden, Wijtgraaf
Hulshorst, Landgoed Hulshorst
Hulshorst, Oudeweg
Hulshorst, Varelseweg
Hulshorst, School Hulshorst
Hulshorst, Onder De Bos
Nunspeet, Vreeweg
Nunspeet, Waterweg
Nunspeet, Berenbosweg
Nunspeet, Station
Nunspeet, Centrum
111 FAQ
What time does the 111 bus start operating?
Services on the 111 bus start at 06:11 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111 bus stop working?
Services on the 111 bus stop at 22:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 111 bus arrive?
When does the Nunspeet - Harderwijk Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nunspeet - Harderwijk Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 111 (Nunspeet) bus fare?
The Nunspeet - Harderwijk (Nunspeet) bus fare is €1.11 - €3.47.
Is there a 111 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 111 bus stop.
111 bus Schedule
111 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:11 - 22:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:15 - 22:15 | 60 |
Mon | 06:11 - 22:15 | 60 |
Tue | 06:11 - 22:15 | 60 |
Wed | 06:11 - 22:15 | 60 |
Thu | 06:11 - 22:15 | 60 |
Fri | 06:11 - 22:15 | 60 |
Sat | 09:15 - 22:15 | 60 |
EBS bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 111 (from Harderwijk, Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 111 (Nunspeet) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all EBS info now.
111 line bus fare
EBS 111 (Nunspeet) ride fare is between €1.11 and €3.47. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about EBS's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or EBS’s official website.
111 (EBS)
The first stop of the 111 bus route is Harderwijk, Station and the last stop is Nunspeet, Centrum. 111 (Nunspeet) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 111 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EBS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 111 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 111 bus to take on your trip.
Line 111 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 111 (Nunspeet) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 111 bus tracker or a live EBS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for EBS or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for EBS and any bus, including line 111, in Netherlands
111 - Alternative Directions
EBS Lines in Netherlands
- 144 - Den Haag Centraal - Duinrell
- 119 - Amsterdam Noord - Landsmeer/ Schedule
- 4 - Aa-landen - Station/ Schedule
- 276 - Amsterdam Zuidoost - Purmerend Overwhere/ Schedule
- 284 - Delfgauw - Pijnacker - Den Haag Ypenburg/ Schedule
- 12 - Station - Zwartwaterallee/ Schedule
- 160 - Bathmen - Deventer/ Schedule
- 602 - Epe - Zwolle Deltion Campus/ Schedule
- 674 - Putten - Hoornbeeck/Van Lodenstein/ Schedule
- 314 - Amsterdam Centraal - Broek in Waterland - Edam - Scharwoude - Hoorn/ Schedule
- 6 - Station - Ittersumerbroek/ Schedule
- 112 - Amsterdam Noord via Volendam - Edam/ Schedule
- 403 - Rockanje - Oostvoorne - Brielle - Spijkenisse/ Schedule
- 625 - Zeewolde - Amersfoort Guido de Bres/ Schedule
- 166 - Raalte - Zwolle Hessenpoort/ Schedule
- 192 - Vierpolders - Brielle Centrum - Ommeloop/ Schedule
- 521 - De Gilden - Golfresidentie/ Schedule
- 419 - Ilpendam - Overleek - Monnickendam - Zuiderwoude - Broek in Waterland/ Schedule
- 64 - Station Delft - Voorhof - Tanthof/ Schedule
- N14 - Amsterdam - Broek in Waterland - Edam - Scharwoude - Hoorn/ Schedule