113 Line
Nordfjordeid-Hopland-Stryn
Skyss 113 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 113 (Blakset) has 20 stations departing from Lote Ferjekai and ending at Blakset.
113 time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:10. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 113 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Blakset (20 stops)
Lote Ferjekai
Lotsberg Nedre
Ã…sane
Hennebygda Kryss
Hennebygda
Bakkesvadet
Nos
Fjellkårstad Vest
Fjellkårstad
Heimlid
Jevnlid
Fjellvang
Sølvberg
Bergset Kryss
Bergset
Ulvedal
Roset
Roset Nedre
Nordsida Skule Kryss
Blakset
113 FAQ
What time does the 113 start operating?
Services on the 113 start at 16:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 113 stop working?
Services on the 113 stop at 16:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 113 arrive?
When does the Nordfjordeid-Hopland-Stryn line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nordfjordeid-Hopland-Stryn line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 113 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 113 station.
113 Schedule
113 line operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 16:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:10 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Skyss Service Alerts
See all updates on 113 (from Lote Ferjekai), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 113 (Blakset) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
113 line fare
Skyss 113 (Blakset) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Skyss tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
113
The first stop of the 113 route is Lote Ferjekai and the last stop is Blakset. 113 (Blakset) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 113 has 20 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Skyss suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 113 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 113 to take on your trip.
Line 113 Real Time Tracker
Track line 113 (Blakset) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 113 tracker or a live Skyss tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Skyss or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Skyss and any , including line 113, in Norway
113 - Alternative Directions
Skyss Lines in Norway
- 257 - Litle Høydal-Eikefjord skule/ Schedule
- FB59 - Flybuss Førde-Bringeland/ Schedule
- 800 - Flåm-Sogndal/ Schedule
- 860 - Fortun-Gaupne-Sogndal/ Schedule
- 371 - Leknessund-Hersvik kryss/ Schedule
- 120 - Måløy-Nordfjordeid-Sogndal/ Schedule
- 811 - Fresvik-Vangsnes-Vik/ Schedule
- 250 - Florø-Førde/ Schedule
- 101 - Hyen-Eimhjellen-Solheim/ Schedule
- 121 - Måløy-Oppedal/ Schedule
- 240 - Vevring-Naustdal/ Schedule
- 230 - Førde-Askvoll/ Schedule
- 265 - Bremanger-Oldeide-Berle/ Schedule
- 213 - Sande-Osen-Ã…se-Skilbrei/ Schedule
- 831 - Øvre Årdal-Årdalstangen-Seim/ Schedule
- 860 - Solvorn-Hafslo/ Schedule
- 263 - Davik-Nordfjordeid/ Schedule
- 150 - Bryggja - Måløy/ Schedule
- 225 - Dale-Myklebust-Strand/ Schedule