113502 Line
Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 113502 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 113502 bus (Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado) is a circular line with 68 stops departing from Marginal Br-101.
Choose any of the 113502 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado (68 stops)
Marginal Br-101
Avenida Gentil Reinaldo Cordioli, 101
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 450
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 930
Rua Padre José De Anchieta, 837
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 1067
Rua Valdemar Vieira
Rua Sandra Gomes, 12
Rua Sandra Gomes
Rua Sandra Gomes
Rua Afonso Pena
Rua Alfredo Erckmann
Rua Alfredo Erckmann
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Rua Valdemar Vieira
Rua Valdemar Vieira, 747-843
Rua Cruz E Souza, 291-363
Rua Cruz E Souza, 151-219
Rua Cizanto, 1000
Rua Do Cizanto
Avenida Pedra Branca, 160
Avenida Pedra Branca, 134
Avenida Pedra Branca, 363
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022
Ponto Final Cid Univ Pedra Branca
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1511
Rua Juazeiros, 421
Ponto Inicial Cid Univ Pedra Branca
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022
Avenida Pedra Branca, 184
Avenida Pedra Branca, 222
Ponto Inicial Jardim Aquárius
Rua Chica Da Silva, 213-281
Rua Chica Da Silva, 1-65
Rua Indaial, 161-213
Rua São Francisco Do Sul, 436
Rua Arnoldo Schlemper, 123-175
Marginal Br-101
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 27
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 61
Rua José Frederico Guedert, 473
Rua Cláudio Coutinho, 550
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 128
Rua Elis Regina, 139
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Rua Papa Paulo VI
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Senai
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping
Br-282 140
Marginal Br-101 | Intelbras
Marginal Br-101
113502 FAQ
What time does the 113502 bus start operating?
Services on the 113502 bus start at 05:35 on Saturday.
What time does the 113502 bus stop working?
Services on the 113502 bus stop at 13:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 113502 bus arrive?
When does the Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 113502 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 113502 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 113502 bus Route Map - Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado
113502 Bus Schedule
113502 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 13:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:55 - 13:10 | 151 - 283 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 05:35 - 20:30 | 72 - 247 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 113502 (from Marginal Br-101), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 113502 (Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
113502 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 113502 (Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
113502 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 113502 bus route is Marginal Br-101 and the last stop is Marginal Br-101. 113502 (Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 113502 has 68 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 113502 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 113502 bus to take on your trip.
Line 113502 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 113502 (Entrada Do Eldorado Circular Via Eldorado/Cidade Univ/Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Shopping Continente/Eldorado) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 113502 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 113502, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 1330 - Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Marginal BR 101 (Horários compartilhados)/ Schedule
- 11320 - Barra do Aririu/Shopping Continente via Pachecos/ Schedule
- 62012 - Entrada do Eldorado circular via Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/J.Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 0354 - Fazenda Jomar/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 223 - Barra do Aririu/Palhoça ou Ponte do Imaruim via Pachecos (MUNICIPAL)/ Schedule
- 716113 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis (Executivo)/ Schedule
- 0359 - Aririu Formiga/Florianópolis via Guarda/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 5434 - Bela Vista/Palhoça (Praça) via Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/ Schedule
- 5039 - São Sebastião/Palhoça (Praça) via Madri/Pagani/ Schedule
- 0248 - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Madri/Pagani/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 50313 - Morro do Gato/Ponte do Imaruim via Madri/ Schedule
- 10115 - Alto Aririu/Cidade Universitária via Aririu/UPA/Bela Vista/Jardins/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/ Schedule
- 6531 - Cidade Universitária Pedra Branca/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 012 - Sertão do Campo/Passagem do Maciambu via Três Barras/Morretes I/Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 62011 - IFSC circular via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/IFSC/ Schedule
- 4038 - Bela Vista/Palhoça (Praça)/ Schedule
- 50314 - Pedra Branca/Palhoça (Praça) via Passa Vinte/ Schedule
- 3033 - Aririu Formiga/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Guarda/Aririu/ Schedule
- 65315 - IFSC/Florianópolis via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 125 - Aririu Formiga/Rincão via Praia de Fora/Enseada (Igreja)/Praia do Sonho/Pinheira/Guarda/ Schedule