Bus - 114C

114C

K.B.S (Majestic) - Sulthan Palya (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್) - ಮನೋರಾಯನ ಪಾಳ್ಯ)

B.M.T.C. (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corp)

114C bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 114C bus (Direction: Kempegowda Bus Station) has 18 stops departing from Sulthan Palya and ending in K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)).

114C bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 10:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 114C bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Kempegowda Bus Station

Sulthan Palya Upcoming Arrivals
Pushpanjali Talkies Upcoming Arrivals
Rtnagara Police Station 5, 2nd Floor Above-Vivek Show Room Upcoming Arrivals
R T Nagara Post Office 16 RT Nagar Main Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Rahmath Nagara Upcoming Arrivals
Matada Halli Upcoming Arrivals
Tv Tower Munireddy Palya Upcoming Arrivals
Jc Nagara Upcoming Arrivals
Jayamahal Extention Upcoming Arrivals
Contonment Railway Station Cantonment Station Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Indian Express (ಇಂಡಿಯನ್‌ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್) 1 1/2 Indian Express Building, 3rd Floor, Upcoming Arrivals
Vidhana Soudha (ವಿಧಾನ ಸೌಧ) Upcoming Arrivals
Kr Circle Upcoming Arrivals
Mysore Bank Upcoming Arrivals
K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)) Platform 6A, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals

114C FAQ

What time does the 114C bus start operating?

114C bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 114C bus stop working?

114C bus stops operating at 10:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 114C bus arrive?

When does the K.B.S (Majestic) - Sulthan Palya (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್) - ಮನೋರಾಯನ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for K.B.S (Majestic) - Sulthan Palya (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್) - ಮನೋರಾಯನ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 114C bus Stops

Sulthan Palya • Pushpanjali Talkies • Dinnur • Rtnagara Police Station • R T Nagara Post Office • Rahmath Nagara • Matada Halli • Cil • Tv Tower Munireddy Palya • Jc Nagara • Jayamahal Extention • Contonment Railway Station • Csi • Indian Express (ಇಂಡಿಯನ್‌ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್) • Vidhana Soudha (ವಿಧಾನ ಸೌಧ) • Kr Circle • Mysore Bank • K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್))

List of 114C bus Streets

5 • 16 RT Nagar Main Road • Cantonment Station Road • 1 1/2 Indian Express Building • Platform 6A

114C bus Schedule

114C bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 10:45 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 10:45 PM
Monday 12:05 AM - 10:45 PM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 10:45 PM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 10:45 PM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 10:45 PM
Friday 12:05 AM - 10:45 PM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 10:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 114C bus route is Sulthan Palya and the last stop is K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)). 114C (Direction: Kempegowda Bus Station) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 114C has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you B.M.T.C. (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corp) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bengaluru, and helps to find the closest 114C bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 114C bus to take on your trip.

114C near me

Alternative Directions

114C FAQ

What time does the 114C bus start operating?

114C bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 114C bus stop working?

114C bus stops operating at 10:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 114C bus arrive?

When does the K.B.S (Majestic) - Sulthan Palya (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್) - ಮನೋರಾಯನ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for K.B.S (Majestic) - Sulthan Palya (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್) - ಮನೋರಾಯನ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More