116路 Line
信义村
公交
公交 116路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 116路 bus (信义村) has 37 stops departing from 河鼓街 and ending at 信义村.
Choose any of the 116路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 信义村 (37 stops)
河鼓街
公路大桥
前进路
建国街
安和街
安广街
安丰街
经纬校
道里十二道街
建筑艺术广场
国信证券公司
市住房公积金中心
南极市场
滨江站
物业中心
哈尔滨工业高级技工学校
大方里小区
兴隆八道街
市老年医院
道外公安分局
桦树街(宏伟路口)
桦树街
南直商场
药材公司
先锋路
和平小区
信恒古玩城
昌辉假日饭店
省康复中心
标准件厂
建成厂
公滨路
朝一中
木材东街(公滨路口)
气象台
永兴度假村
信义村
116路 FAQ
What time does the 116路 bus start operating?
Services on the 116路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 116路 bus stop working?
Services on the 116路 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 116路 bus arrive?
When does the 信义村 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 信义村 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 116路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 116路 bus stop.
116路 Bus Schedule
116路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 116路 (from 河鼓街), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 116路 (信义村) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交 info now.
116路 line bus fare
公交 116路 (信义村) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交’s official website.
116路 (公交)
The first stop of the 116路 bus route is 河鼓街 and the last stop is 信义村. 116路 (信义村) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 116路 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Harbin, and helps to find the closest 116路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 116路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 116路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 116路 (信义村) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 116路 bus tracker or a live 公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Harbin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交 and any bus, including line 116路, in Harbin
116路 - Alternative Directions
公交 Lines in Harbin
- 212路 - 裕强新村 - 公路大桥/ Schedule
- 14路 - 华风江畔小区(河源街街口) - 黄河路(东端)/ Schedule
- 12路 - 河松小区 - 陶瓷小区公交首末站/ Schedule
- 348路 - 新星街 - 爱建新城/ Schedule
- 2路空调 - 香坊大街(红旗大街口) - 友谊宫/ Schedule
- 370路徐家支线 - 平房新祥里 - 徐家村/ Schedule
- 80路 - 万友村 - 河洲街/ Schedule
- 68路 - 糖业研究所 - 南直路(长江路口)/ Schedule
- 371路 - 平房牧养场 - 香坊大街(红旗大道路口)/ Schedule
- 19路 - 开源二道街 - 禧龙陶瓷大市场/ Schedule
- 39路 - 香滨路 - 哈南综合枢纽站/ Schedule
- 28路 - 省肿瘤医院 - 南勋十四道街/ Schedule
- 滨郊17路 - 哈站 - 五家镇/ Schedule
- 30路 - 三合园小区 - 哈东站/ Schedule
- 70路支线 - 美华修配厂 - 省航运站/ Schedule
- 71路 - 龙柏路 - 绿荫小区/ Schedule
- 32路 - 民生尚都 - 北方剧场/ Schedule
- 80路支6 - 河洲街 - 王玉屯/ Schedule
- 53路 - 北大荒生态园 - 经纬十一道街/ Schedule