116 Line
К-Т Юбилейный (Б)
МУП «ВПАТП № 7»
МУП «ВПАТП № 7» 116 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 116 bus (К-Т Юбилейный (Б)) has 16 stops departing from С. Райгород (А) and ending at К-Т Юбилейный (Б).
Choose any of the 116 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: К-Т Юбилейный (Б) (16 stops)
С. Райгород (А)
Магазин С.Райгород (А)
Больничный Комплекс (А)
П.Светлый Яр (А)
Техникум Тр. (А)
Вбс Тр.(А)
П.Краснофлотский Тр.(А)
Поворот На Садовый Тр.(А)
Тэц №3 (А)
Оот Каустик (А)
Заводоуправление (А)
Ул.Командира Рудь (А)
Строитель (А)
Колхозный Рынок (А)
К-Т Юбилейный (А)
К-Т Юбилейный (Б)
116 FAQ
What time does the 116 bus start operating?
Services on the 116 bus start at 06:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 116 bus stop working?
Services on the 116 bus stop at 19:43 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 116 bus arrive?
When does the К-Т Юбилейный (Б) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the К-Т Юбилейный (Б) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 116 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 116 bus stop.
МУП «ВПАТП № 7» Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 116 (from С. Райгород (А)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 116 (К-Т Юбилейный (Б)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all МУП «ВПАТП № 7» info now.
116 line bus fare
МУП «ВПАТП № 7» 116 (К-Т Юбилейный (Б)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about МУП «ВПАТП № 7» tickets costs please check the Moovit app or МУП «ВПАТП № 7»’s official website.
116 (МУП «ВПАТП № 7»)
The first stop of the 116 bus route is С. Райгород (А) and the last stop is К-Т Юбилейный (Б). 116 (К-Т Юбилейный (Б)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 116 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you МУП «ВПАТП № 7» suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Volgograd, and helps to find the closest 116 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 116 bus to take on your trip.
Line 116 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 116 (К-Т Юбилейный (Б)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 116 bus tracker or a live МУП «ВПАТП № 7» bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for МУП «ВПАТП № 7» or a trip planner for bus, light rail, Trolleybus, shuttle or ferry to plan your route around Volgograd. The trip planner shows updated data for МУП «ВПАТП № 7» and any bus, including line 116, in Volgograd
116 - Alternative Directions
МУП «ВПАТП № 7» Lines in Volgograd
- 131Э - г.Волгоград (ул.Землячки) - Дачи Мотостроитель/ Schedule
- 896 - г. Волгоград (АВ) - с. Валуевка через с. Старая Полтавка (АС)/ Schedule
- 154 - г.Волгоград (ДК Строитель) - п.Береславка/ Schedule
- 106Д - СНТ ЦУМ - г.Волгоград (ул.Титова)/ Schedule
- 32 - к-тр. Юбилейный - СНТ Нефтяник - СНТ Татьянка/ Schedule
- 832 - г.Волгоград АВ - с.Ромашки/ Schedule
- 59 - 61-я школа - ул.Землячки/ Schedule
- 570 - ст.Клетская (ул.Луначарского) - г.Волгоград (АВ)/ Schedule
- 6Э - Агентство - Аэропорт/ Schedule
- 119 - г.Волгоград (АВ) - п.Кузьмичи-2/ Schedule
- 821А - р.п. Октябрьский (ЖДВ) - г. Волгоград (АВ) через с. Аксай/ Schedule
- 846 - г.Волгоград (АВ) - г.Котельниково (АС) ч/з р.п.Октябрьский (АС)/ Schedule
- 110 - р.п.Городище - г.Волгоград (ул.Тулака)/ Schedule
- 129 - г.Волгоград (ул.Хорошева) - п.Дубовая балка/ Schedule
- 100 - г.Дубовка (АС) - г.Волгоград АВ/ Schedule
- 572 - р.п. Чернышковский (АС) - г.Волгоград (АВ)/ Schedule
- 115 - пос.Светлый Яр - к-тр Юбилейный/ Schedule
- 103 - г.Волгоград (АК-1208) - с.Ивановка/ Schedule
- 49 - Капустная балка - Авиагородок/ Schedule
- 105 - г.Волгоград (ВГТЗ) - п.Орловка/ Schedule