116B Line
Paekna
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 116B Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 116B bus (Paekna) has 29 stops departing from Balti Jaam 3 and ending at Paekna.
Choose any of the 116B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paekna (29 stops)
Balti Jaam 3
Viru
Kosmos
Vineeri
Tallinn-Väike
Kalev
Hallivanamehe
Järve
Viljandi Maantee
Liivametsa
Raku
Kaarla
Raudalu
Kangru
Metsavahi
Lauri
Ööbiku
Kangrumetsa
Kurna Tee
Oti
Miku Tee
Maksima
Kiili
Kiili Kool
Lähtse
Paali
Nabala
Piissoo
Paekna
116B FAQ
What time does the 116B bus start operating?
Services on the 116B bus start at 13:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 116B bus stop working?
Services on the 116B bus stop at 13:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 116B bus arrive?
When does the Paekna bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Paekna bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 116B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 116B bus stop.
116B Bus Schedule
116B bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 16:30 - 19:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 13:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 16:30 - 19:50 | 200 |
Tue | 16:30 - 19:50 | 200 |
Wed | 16:30 - 19:50 | 200 |
Thu | 16:30 - 19:50 | 200 |
Fri | 16:30 - 19:50 | 200 |
Sat | 13:00 | Single departure |
SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 116B (from Balti Jaam 3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 116B (Paekna) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
116B line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 116B (Paekna) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
116B (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 116B bus route is Balti Jaam 3 and the last stop is Paekna. 116B (Paekna) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 116B has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 116B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 116B bus to take on your trip.
Line 116B Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 116B (Paekna) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 116B bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 116B, in Estonia
116B - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 51 - Pärnu - Koonga - Mihkli - Lihula/ Schedule
- 98 - Vändra - Tootsi - Piistaoja - Tori - Vihtra - Vändra/ Schedule
- 106 - Tallinn - Laagna - Loo/ Schedule
- 119 - Tallinn - Harutee - Riisipere - Turba - Lehetu/ Schedule
- 191 - Tallinn - Saue/ Schedule
- 325 - Pärnu - Lõpe - Lihula - Virtsu/ Schedule
- 20A - Kodara - Vana-Savi - Teater/ Schedule
- 59 - Pärnu - Koonga - Pärnu-Jaagupi/ Schedule
- 114 - Tallinn - Haabneeme - Rohuneeme/ Schedule
- 324 - Pärnu - Lõpe - Lihula/ Schedule
- 52 - Lihula - Oidremaa - Lõpe - Kalli - Irta - Koonga/ Schedule
- 22 - Vabaduse park - Turg - Mere - Papiniidu - Tammiste lasteaed/ Schedule
- 158 - Tallinn - Jõelähtme - Kaberneeme - Salmistu - Kuusalu/ Schedule
- 172 - Tallinn - Lasnamägi - Muuga - Maardu/ Schedule
- 17 - Vana-Sauga - Rannapark - Haigla - Savi - K-Kodu/ Schedule
- 12 - Vana-Sauga - Uus-Sauga - Bussijaam/ Schedule
- 19 - Raja - Mai - Karja - Tallinna mnt - Lõo/ Schedule
- 104A - Tallinn - Loo - Kostivere/ Schedule
- 96 - Vändra - Võidula - Kurgja - Rae/ Schedule
- 17A - Mai kool - Papiniidu - Tähe - KEK - Rabahall/ Schedule