118 Line
П.Пархоменко (Б)
МУП «ВПАТП № 7»
МУП «ВПАТП № 7» 118 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 118 bus (П.Пархоменко (Б)) has 29 stops departing from Строитель (А) and ending at П.Пархоменко (Б).
Choose any of the 118 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: П.Пархоменко (Б) (29 stops)
Строитель (А)
Колхозный Рынок (А)
К/Т Юбилейный (А)
Проспект Героев Сталинграда (А)
Бульвар Им.Энгельса (А)
Аввок Южный (А)
Школа №55 (А)
3-Й Шлюз (А)
Ул.Плеханова (А)
П.Кирова Тр.(А)
Дачи Электрон (А)
П.4-5 (А)
П.Соляной (А)
Дачи Маяк (А)
Дачи Весна Тр.(А)
Дачи Строитель Тр.(А)
С.Ивановка Тр.(А)
Садовая Тр. (А)
Дачи Мечта-2 Тр. (А)
Ост. Червленое Тр. (А)
Военный Городок Тр.(А)
Д.Вгсз Тр. (А)
Профилакторий Вспкз Тр. (А)
П.Нариманово Тр.1 (А)
Правление П.Нариманово (А)
П.Нариманово Тр.2(А)
П.Заря (А)
П.Пархоменко (А)
П.Пархоменко (Б)
118 FAQ
What time does the 118 bus start operating?
Services on the 118 bus start at 05:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 118 bus stop working?
Services on the 118 bus stop at 14:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 118 bus arrive?
When does the П.Пархоменко (Б) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the П.Пархоменко (Б) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 118 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 118 bus stop.
МУП «ВПАТП № 7» Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 118 (from Строитель (А)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 118 (П.Пархоменко (Б)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all МУП «ВПАТП № 7» info now.
118 line bus fare
МУП «ВПАТП № 7» 118 (П.Пархоменко (Б)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about МУП «ВПАТП № 7» tickets costs please check the Moovit app or МУП «ВПАТП № 7»’s official website.
118 (МУП «ВПАТП № 7»)
The first stop of the 118 bus route is Строитель (А) and the last stop is П.Пархоменко (Б). 118 (П.Пархоменко (Б)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 118 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you МУП «ВПАТП № 7» suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Volgograd, and helps to find the closest 118 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 118 bus to take on your trip.
Line 118 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 118 (П.Пархоменко (Б)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 118 bus tracker or a live МУП «ВПАТП № 7» bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for МУП «ВПАТП № 7» or a trip planner for bus, light rail, Trolleybus, shuttle or ferry to plan your route around Volgograd. The trip planner shows updated data for МУП «ВПАТП № 7» and any bus, including line 118, in Volgograd
118 - Alternative Directions
МУП «ВПАТП № 7» Lines in Volgograd
- 15АВ - пл. Свердлова - дачи ДОК/ Schedule
- 896 - г. Волгоград (АВ) - с. Валуевка через с. Старая Полтавка (АС)/ Schedule
- 133 - г.Волгоград (АВ) - п.Западновка/ Schedule
- 161 - АВ Южный - п.Цаца/ Schedule
- 22 - ул.Комарова - Кардиоцентр/ Schedule
- 610 - с.Ольховка (АС) - г.Волгоград (АВ) ч/з с.Липовка/ Schedule
- 59 - 61-я школа - ул.Землячки/ Schedule
- 11 П - пл.ВГТЗ - пос.Верхнезареченский/ Schedule
- 543 - х.Верхнереченский - г.Волгоград АВ/ Schedule
- 6А - Каустик - Набережная/ Schedule
- 876 - п.Эльтон - г.Волгоград (АВ)/ Schedule
- 258 - пос.Дубовый Овраг - г.Волгоград (к/тр Юбилейный)/ Schedule
- 613 - г.Волгоград (ЦАВ) - г.Камышин (АС НОЙ)/ Schedule
- 107А - г.Волгоград (ВгТЗ) - п.Ерзовая балка/ Schedule
- 738 - г.Волгоград (АВ) - г.Николаевск (ул.Чайковского)/ Schedule
- 122 - г.Волгоград (к/т Юбилейный) - п.Луговой/ Schedule
- 152 - г.Волгоград (речной порт) - х.Тумак/ Schedule
- 78 - Химзавод - к-тр Юбилейный/ Schedule
- 105 - г.Волгоград (ВГТЗ) - п.Орловка/ Schedule
- 144 - г.Волгоград (АВ Южный) - пос.Райгород/ Schedule