11/7 Line
Circuit des écoles de Bourdon et Hotton
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 11/7 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 11/7 bus (Hotton Ecole De L'Etat→Marche Isl) has 41 stops departing from Hotton Ecole De L'Etat and ending at Marche Isl.
11/7 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:30. Operating days this week: Wednesday.
Choose any of the 11/7 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hotton Ecole De L'Etat→Marche Isl (41 stops)
Hotton Ecole De L'Etat
Hotton Rue Des Ecoles
Hotton Route De Marche
Hotton Route De Marenne
Hotton Route De La Carrière
Marenne Carrières
Marenne Eglise
Bourdon Belle-Vue
Bourdon Route De Marenne
Bourdon Eglise
Bourdon Ecole
Bourdon Route De Marche
Bourdon Station
Bourdon Longues Aires N86
Bourdon Longues Aires
Bourdon Longues Aires N86
Bourdon Station
Bourdon Route De Marche
Bourdon Ecole
Bourdon Eglise
Bourdon Route De Marenne
Bourdon Belle-Vue
Verdenne Centre
Verdenne Rue De Noel 1944
Marenne Ecole
Marenne Eglise
Bourdon Belle-Vue
Bourdon Route De Marenne
Bourdon Eglise
Bourdon Ecole
Bourdon Route De Marche
Bourdon Station
Bourdon Longues Aires N86
Bourdon Longues Aires
Marche Rue De Hotton
Marche Chaussée De L'Ourthe
Marche Camp Militaire
Marche Centre Sportif
Marche Cimetière
Marche Cimetière
Marche Isl
11/7 FAQ
What time does the 11/7 bus start operating?
Services on the 11/7 bus start at 11:30 on Wednesday.
What time does the 11/7 bus stop working?
Services on the 11/7 bus stop at 11:30 on Wednesday.
What time does the 11/7 bus arrive?
When does the Circuit des écoles de Bourdon et Hotton bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circuit des écoles de Bourdon et Hotton bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 11/7 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 11/7 bus stop.
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 11/7 (from Hotton Ecole De L'Etat), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 11/7 (Hotton Ecole De L'Etat→Marche Isl) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
11/7 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 11/7 (Hotton Ecole De L'Etat→Marche Isl) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
11/7 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the 11/7 bus route is Hotton Ecole De L'Etat and the last stop is Marche Isl. 11/7 (Hotton Ecole De L'Etat→Marche Isl) is operational during Wednesday.
Additional information: 11/7 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 11/7 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11/7 bus to take on your trip.
Line 11/7 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 11/7 (Hotton Ecole De L'Etat→Marche Isl) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 11/7 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line 11/7, in Belgium
11/7 - Alternative Directions
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 5/2 - Saint-Hubert - Nassogne - Saint-Hubert/ Schedule
- 41 - Namur - Faulx - Gesves/ Schedule
- 33 - Namur (Gare) - Namur (Pied-Noir)/ Schedule
- 827 - Eghezée - Hannut/ Schedule
- 134 - Wy - Amonines - Trinal - Rendeux/ Schedule
- 21 - Namur - Maredsous/ Schedule
- 98 - Havelange - Marche/ Schedule
- 27 - Salzinnes (Balances) - Champion - Vedrin/ Schedule
- B - Arlon - Callemeyn (ligne urbaine)/ Schedule
- 47 - Ciney - Custinne (Ver)/ Schedule
- 52 - Dinant - Herbuchenne/ Schedule
- 17/2 - Bastogne - Marvie - Bastogne/ Schedule
- 63 - ROCHEFORT (Gare) - ROCHEFORT (Préhyr)/ Schedule
- 5/3 - Bertrix - Paliseul - Saint-Hubert/ Schedule
- 92/6 - Proxibus d'Anhée/ Schedule
- 14/7 - Houffalize - Gouvy - Schmiede/ Schedule
- 19 - Andenne - Forville/ Schedule
- 76 - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre - Moustier - Auvelais/ Schedule
- 14/5 - Manhay - Hébronval/ Schedule
- 22 - Namur - Soye/ Schedule