121 Line
Belloto Sur
Fenur S.A.
Fenur S.A. 121 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 121 bus (Belloto Sur) has 38 stops departing from Uruguay - Bolivia and ending at Garita.
Choose any of the 121 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Belloto Sur (38 stops)
Uruguay - Bolivia
Inglaterra 803
Inglaterra - Libano
Alemania - Israel
Los Lunes - Las Brisas
Estrella Polar - Cruz Del Sur
Los Carrera 1729 / Sur
Los Carrera 1166 / Sur
Los Carrera 495 / Sur
Los Carrera 243
Los Carrera 15 / Sur
Los Carrera 180
Los Carrera 277
Los Carrera 432 / Sur
Los Carrera 549
Los Carrera 635
Los Carrera 981
Los Carrera - Caupolican / Sur
Los Carreras 1422 - 1448
Los Carreras 1650 - 1692
Los Carreras - Pedro Aguirre Cerda
Portal El Belloto Jumbo
Portal El Belloto Easy
Hipermercado Lider
Freire - Jose Fuentes
Freire - Peru
Freire, 640
Freire 640 - 731
Gregoria - Serena
Serena - Nva
Serena 950
Pasaje Uno, 1010
Tierras Rojas - El Alba / Sur
Tierras Rojas - El Ocaso
Tierras Rojas 821 - 833
La Aguada, 1012
Fuente Clara Poniente - Psje F
Garita
121 FAQ
What time does the 121 bus start operating?
Services on the 121 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 121 bus stop working?
Services on the 121 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 121 bus arrive?
When does the Belloto Sur bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Belloto Sur bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Fenur S.A. 121 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 121 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 121 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 121 bus stop.
121 Bus Schedule
121 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:00 - 21:00 | 20 |
Mon | 07:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Tue | 07:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Wed | 07:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Thu | 07:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fri | 07:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Sat | 08:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 20 |
Fenur S.A. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 121 (from Uruguay - Bolivia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 121 (Belloto Sur) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Fenur S.A. info now.
121 line bus fare
Fenur S.A. 121 (Belloto Sur) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Fenur S.A. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Fenur S.A.’s official website.
121 (Fenur S.A.)
The first stop of the 121 bus route is Uruguay - Bolivia and the last stop is Garita. 121 (Belloto Sur) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 121 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Fenur S.A. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Valparaiso y Vina del Mar, and helps to find the closest 121 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 121 bus to take on your trip.
Line 121 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 121 (Belloto Sur) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 121 bus tracker or a live Fenur S.A. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Fenur S.A. or a trip planner for metro, bus or funicular to plan your route around Valparaiso y Vina del Mar. The trip planner shows updated data for Fenur S.A. and any bus, including line 121, in Valparaiso y Vina del Mar
121 - Alternative Directions
Fenur S.A. Lines in Valparaiso y Vina del Mar
- 110-D - Cien Aguilas - Troncal Sur/ Schedule
- 111-D - La Aguada - Los Pinos- Troncal Sur/ Schedule
- 106-D - Alejandro Peralta - Troncal Sur/ Schedule
- 113-D - Belloto 2000 - Troncal Sur- Playa Ancha/ Schedule
- 106 - Ojos De Agua - Playa Ancha/ Schedule
- 109 - Villa Alemana - Troncos Viejos - Playa Ancha/ Schedule
- 111 - Los Pinos - Hospital - Peyronet - Playa Ancha/ Schedule
- 116 - Huanhuali - Villa Alemana/ Schedule
- 126 - El Sol- El Retiro/ Schedule
- 110 - Peñablanca - Cien Aguilas - Aduana/ Schedule
- 115-D - Belloto Sur - Troncal Sur- Playa Ancha/ Schedule
- 119 - Troncos Viejos - Pompeya/ Schedule
- 113 - Belloto 2000 - Playa Ancha/ Schedule
- 108 - Peñablanca - Mena - Aduana/ Schedule
- 115 - Belloto Sur - Playa Ancha/ Schedule
- 104 - Cumming - Aduana/ Schedule
- 103 - Peumo - Aduana/ Schedule
- 101-D - Belloto Norte- Troncal Sur - Aduana/ Schedule
- 105 - Colon - Plaza Victoria/ Schedule