12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き Line
積翠寺→伊勢町営業所
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus (積翠寺→伊勢町営業所) has 34 stops departing from 積翠寺 and ending at 伊勢町営業所.
Choose any of the 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 積翠寺→伊勢町営業所 (34 stops)
積翠寺
下積翠寺
積翠寺橋
神宮寺
日影(甲府市)
塚原入口
武田神社
護国神社入口
山梨県歯科医師会館
梨大北
山梨大学
武田三丁目
武田一丁目
新紺屋小学校
甲府駅北口
甲府駅(陸橋)
県庁前
常盤通り
中央四丁目北
中央四丁目南
法人会館
若松町
太田町見付
遊亀公園
太田町南部
北大路通り
湯田二丁目
南甲府駅
山梨交通自動車学校
幸町
南中学校
住吉一丁目北
住吉一丁目
伊勢町営業所
12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き FAQ
What time does the 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus start at 07:54 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop at 18:54 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 積翠寺→伊勢町営業所 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 積翠寺→伊勢町営業所 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (積翠寺→伊勢町営業所) bus fare?
The 積翠寺→伊勢町営業所 (積翠寺→伊勢町営業所) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥510.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop.
12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus Schedule
12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:54 - 18:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:54 - 18:54 | 660 |
Mon | 07:54 - 18:54 | 660 |
Tue | 07:54 - 18:54 | 660 |
Wed | 07:54 - 18:54 | 660 |
Thu | 07:54 - 18:54 | 660 |
Fri | 07:54 - 18:54 | 660 |
Sat | 07:54 - 18:54 | 660 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (from 積翠寺), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (積翠寺→伊勢町営業所) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (積翠寺→伊勢町営業所) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥510.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus route is 積翠寺 and the last stop is 伊勢町営業所. 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (積翠寺→伊勢町営業所) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き (積翠寺→伊勢町営業所) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 44:鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 53:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 64:伊勢町営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(64:甲府駅~遊亀公園~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き - 身延駅発 身延高校行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 27:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(27:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~千塚~山宮~湯村団地~県立中央病院~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・千塚経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 56:甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 03:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き - 敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 90:敷島営業所 発 (石和経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き - 敷島営業所 発 (石和経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き(90:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~石和八幡宮~御所~中道橋~伊勢町営業所~商工会議所~甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所(石和経由御所循環線))/ Schedule
- 99:甲府駅北口発 県立科学館方面行き - 甲府駅北口発 県立科学館方面行き(99:甲府駅北口~かいてらす~県立科学館)/ Schedule
- 窪平発塩山駅行き - 窪平発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 60:甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き - 甲府駅発 駿台今井キャンパス行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 48:(廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き - (廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き(48:上今諏訪~甲府駅)/ Schedule
- 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き(13:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 44:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 鰍沢営業所 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 91:山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(91:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 45:鰍沢営業所発 一高前方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 一高前方面行き(45:(通学ライナーバス)鰍沢営業所~十五所~アルプス通り~一高前)/ Schedule