13 Line
小营公交场站
北京公交
北京公交 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (小营公交场站) has 38 stops departing from 西城三里河 and ending at 小营公交场站.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 小营公交场站 (38 stops)
西城三里河
三里河东口
二七剧场路北口
儿童医院路口西
月坛公园
阜成门
阜成门内
白塔寺
西四路口北
大红罗厂西口
平安里路口南
厂桥路口西
东官房
北海北门
地安门东
锣鼓巷
宽街路口东
张自忠路
东四十二条
北新桥路口北
国子监
雍和宫
雍和宫桥东
北小街豁口(二环辅)
和平里南口
和平里路口北
和平里商场
和平东桥南
和平东桥北
中日医院
对外经贸大学
惠新东桥南
惠新东桥北
育慧北里
世纪村
育慧东路
姜庄湖
小营公交场站
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the 小营公交场站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 小营公交场站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 Bus Schedule
13 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from 西城三里河), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (小营公交场站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
13 line bus fare
北京公交 13 (小营公交场站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
13 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is 西城三里河 and the last stop is 小营公交场站. 13 (小营公交场站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 80 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (小营公交场站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 13, in Beijing
13 - Alternative Directions
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 919专线 - 延庆南菜园总站 - 地铁苹果园站/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线34 - 东大桥路口东 - 百子湾家园东站/ Schedule
- 948 - 大安山矿 - 地铁苹果园站/ Schedule
- 569 - 北京会议中心 - 姜庄湖/ Schedule
- 519区间 - 史各庄 - 城铁龙泽站/ Schedule
- 通22 - 通州北苑路口南 - 鲁城村/ Schedule
- 526 - 木樨园桥 - 北普陀影视城/ Schedule
- 469 - 彰化路东口 - 颐和园西门/ Schedule
- 815快 - 郎家园 - 诸葛店/ Schedule
- 915快 - 南彩汽车站 - 东直门枢纽站/ Schedule
- H12 - 于家园 - 梁根/ Schedule
- 夜9 - 巴沟村 - 慧忠里/ Schedule
- 393 - 育新小区 - 西苑枢纽站/ Schedule
- 519 - 二六一医院 - 地铁龙泽站/ Schedule
- M16 - 斋堂 - 向阳口/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线94 - 湾子/ Schedule
- 630 - 香山 - 大运村公交场站/ Schedule
- 400内 - 公益东桥东 - 公益东桥东/ Schedule
- 运通102 - 马家堡路北口 - 祥龙公交公司/ Schedule
- 里二泗-北苑通勤班车 - 通州北苑路口西/ Schedule