13 Line
Stazione-Pisanova-Ospedale Cisanello-Piagge
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Pisa Stazione) has 18 stops departing from Ospedale Cisanello - V.Luzi and ending at Pisa Stazione.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pisa Stazione (18 stops)
Ospedale Cisanello - V.Luzi
Gambini
Via Delle Torri
Basilicata
Via Di Parigi
Parigi 2
Parigi 3
Cuppari 1
Cuppari 2
Via San Michele
S.Michele 2
Via Matteotti-Via S.Michele
Via Matteotti
Da Sangallo 2
Piazza Guerrazzi
Via Croce
Pellico
Pisa Stazione
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 20:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Stazione-Pisanova-Ospedale Cisanello-Piagge bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Stazione-Pisanova-Ospedale Cisanello-Piagge bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 Bus Schedule
13 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 20:19
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:29 - 20:29 | 20 - 40 |
Mon | 06:10 - 20:19 | 15 |
Tue | 06:10 - 20:19 | 15 |
Wed | 06:10 - 20:19 | 15 |
Thu | 06:10 - 20:19 | 15 |
Fri | 06:10 - 20:19 | 15 |
Sat | 06:10 - 20:19 | 15 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Ospedale Cisanello - V.Luzi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Pisa Stazione) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Pisa e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
13 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 13 (Pisa Stazione) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Pisa e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
13 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Ospedale Cisanello - V.Luzi and the last stop is Pisa Stazione. 13 (Pisa Stazione) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Pisa Stazione) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 13, in Florence
13 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 380 - Pontedera-Cenaia-Vicarello/ Schedule
- 81 - Pisa-Sant'andrea In P.-Pontasserchio-Vecchiano
- 14 - Stazione-Piagge-Ospedale Cisanello-Pisanova/ Schedule
- 10 - Pisa-La Vettola-S.piero A Grado-Tirrenia-Calambrone/ Schedule
- 460 - Pontedera-Peccioli-Montelopio/ Schedule
- 2 - Ospedale-Stadio-Cappuccini-Colombaie/ Schedule
- 18 - Matteucci-Piagge-Cisanello-Pisanova-Pratale-San Francesco
- 330 - San Miniato-Ponte A Egola-Casastrada/ Schedule
- 6 - Stazione-Barbaricina/ Schedule
- 450 - Pontedera-Santo Pietro Belvedere-Terricciola-La Rosa/ Schedule
- 80 - Pisa-Migliarino-Vecchiano-Filettole/ Schedule
- 1 - Ospedale-Piazza Xx Settembre-San Giusto-Cimitero/ Schedule
- 820 - La Sassa-Montecatini Val Di Cecina-Saline/ Schedule
- 2 - Stazione-Porta A Lucca-Le Maggiola/ Schedule
- NAVETTA D - Pardossi-Fornacette/ Schedule
- 4 - Stazione-I Passi/ Schedule
- 16 - Stazione-Ospedaletto-Zona Industriale-Montacchiello/ Schedule
- 22 - Stazione-Piagge-Pisanova-Cisanello-Pratale/ Schedule
- 710 - Larderello-Canneto-Cecina/ Schedule
- 782 - Pomarance-Montegemoli-Pomarance