13 Line
Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061
London Transit
London Transit 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061) has 2 stops departing from Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927 and ending at White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061 (2 stops)
Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927
White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 05:56 on Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 12:53 on Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 Bus Schedule
13 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 05:56 - 12:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 05:56 - 12:53 | 39 - 145 |
London Transit Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all London Transit info now.
13 line bus fare
London Transit 13 (Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about London Transit tickets costs please check the Moovit app or London Transit’s official website.
13 (London Transit)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927 and the last stop is White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061. 13 (Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: 13 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 1 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you London Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in London, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Wellington at Bradley Sb - #1927→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live London Transit bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for London Transit or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around London. The trip planner shows updated data for London Transit and any bus, including line 13, in London
13 - Alternative Directions
- 13 - Delaware Hall Nb - #510→Masonville Place Stop #5 - #1144 / Schedule
- 13 - Masonville Place Stop #5 - #1144→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061 / Schedule
- 13 - Richmond South Of Queens Sb - #2742→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061 / Schedule
- 13 - Wellington at Dearness Nb - #1935→White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061 / Schedule
- 13 - White Oaks Mall Stop 1 - #2061→Masonville Place Stop #5 - #1144 / Schedule
London Transit Lines in London
- 31 - Route 31/ Schedule
- 17 - Route 17/ Schedule
- 15 - Route 15/ Schedule
- 28 - Route 28/ Schedule
- 10 - Route 10/ Schedule
- 16 - Route 16/ Schedule
- 92 - Route 92/ Schedule
- 04 - Route 4/ Schedule
- 91 - Route 91/ Schedule
- 01 - Route 1/ Schedule
- 05 - Route 5/ Schedule
- 95 - Route 95/ Schedule
- 33 - Route 33/ Schedule
- 90 - Route 90/ Schedule
- 25 - Route 25/ Schedule
- 19 - Route 19/ Schedule
- 12 - Route 12/ Schedule
- 02 - Route 2/ Schedule
- 36 - Route 36/ Schedule