13 Line
Oudelandshoek - Dordrecht CS - Centrum
Qbuzz
Qbuzz 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Centrum Via Cs) has 22 stops departing from Dordrecht, Station Stadspolders and ending at Dordrecht, Laan Der Verenigde Naties.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centrum Via Cs (22 stops)
Dordrecht, Station Stadspolders
Dordrecht, Merbau
Dordrecht, Meranti
Dordrecht, Balsa
Dordrecht, Iroko
Dordrecht, Amazone
Dordrecht, Palissander
Dordrecht, Jan Valsterweg
Dordrecht, Nieuwe Noordpolderweg
Dordrecht, Reigerstraat
Dordrecht, Baden Powelllaan
Dordrecht, Oranjelaan
Dordrecht, Oranjepark
Dordrecht, Centraal Station (Perron D)
Dordrecht, Centrum (Perron A)
Dordrecht, Kilwijkstraat
Dordrecht, Spuiweg
Dordrecht, Centrum
Dordrecht, Stadskantoor (Perron A)
Dordrecht, Maasplaza
Dordrecht, P+R Weeskinderendijk
Dordrecht, Laan Der Verenigde Naties
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 06:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 00:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Oudelandshoek - Dordrecht CS - Centrum bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Oudelandshoek - Dordrecht CS - Centrum bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 13 (Centrum Via Cs) bus fare?
The Oudelandshoek - Dordrecht CS - Centrum (Centrum Via Cs) bus fare is €1.05 - €2.41.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 Bus Schedule
13 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 00:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:31 - 23:28 | 54 - 255 |
Mon | 06:45 - 00:28 | 29 - 196 |
Tue | 06:45 - 00:28 | 29 - 196 |
Wed | 06:45 - 00:28 | 29 - 196 |
Thu | 06:45 - 00:28 | 29 - 196 |
Fri | 06:45 - 00:28 | 29 - 196 |
Sat | 20:26 - 23:26 | 60 |
Qbuzz Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Dordrecht, Station Stadspolders), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Centrum Via Cs) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Qbuzz info now.
13 line bus fare
Qbuzz 13 (Centrum Via Cs) ride fare is between €1.05 and €2.41. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Qbuzz's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Qbuzz’s official website.
13 (Qbuzz)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Dordrecht, Station Stadspolders and the last stop is Dordrecht, Laan Der Verenigde Naties. 13 (Centrum Via Cs) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Qbuzz suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Centrum Via Cs) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live Qbuzz bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Qbuzz or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Qbuzz and any bus, including line 13, in Netherlands
13 - Alternative Directions
Qbuzz Lines in Netherlands
- 63 - Lauwersoog - Groningen/ Schedule
- 74 - Stadskanaal - Emmen/ Schedule
- 20 - Assen - Dieverbrug - Steenwijk (- Meppel)/ Schedule
- 16 - Pendelbus P+R Haren - Corpus Den Hoorn/ Schedule
- 314 - Drachten - Groningen/ Schedule
- 95 - Emmen - Klazienaveen - Nw Schoonebeek Grens/ Schedule
- 701 - Sliedrecht - Gorinchem/ Schedule
- 76 - Groningen - Hoogezand/ Schedule
- 75 - Sliedrecht - Goudriaan - Meerkerk A27/ Schedule
- 134 - Zuidwolde - Meppel/ Schedule
- 66 - Zoutkamp - Groningen Zernike/ Schedule
- 17 - Scheemda - Winschoten/ Schedule
- 23 - Parkeerpendel Dordrecht Centrum/ Schedule
- 17 - Paddepoel - Vinkhuizen - CS/ Schedule
- 31 - Hoogeveen - Dedemsvaart/ Schedule
- 564 - Appingedam - Overschild - Ten Boer/ Schedule
- 20 - Assen - Dieverbrug - Steenwijk/ Schedule
- 707 - Boven-Hardinxveld - Giessen-Oudekerk - Giessenburg/ Schedule
- BB - BestelBuzz Streefkerk/ Schedule
- 61 - Groningen - Middelstum - Uithuizen/ Schedule