13 Line
Jardim Tonato (via Santo Estevão) - Estação KM 21
Del Rey Transportes
Del Rey Transportes 13 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Jardim Tonato) has 27 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Luiz Bortolosso / Km 21 and ending at Estrada Fazendinha 1712.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Tonato (27 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Luiz Bortolosso / Km 21
Avenida Leonil Crê Bortolosso 545
Avenida Leonil Crê Bortolosso 2787
Avenida Marginal do Ribeirão
Avenida Leonil Crê Bortolosso,
Av. Marginal do Ribeirão, 2600
Marginal do Ribeirão, 350
Rua Benedita Rosa 8
Estrada do Guapiúva,2219
Estrada da Gabiroba, 953
Parada O Brasil Para Cristo - Gopiuva
Parada Ubs Adauto Ribeiro
Estrada Da Gabiroba, 159
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico 2592
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico, 3102-3248
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico, 3318
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico 3646
Av. Inocêncio Seráfico, 3802
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico 4030
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico, 4686
Estrada Fazendinha, 184-198
Estrada Fazendinha- 226-250
Estrada Fazendinha, 426
Estrada Fazendinha- 464-492
Estrada da Fazendinha 808
Estrada da Fazendinha 270
Estrada Fazendinha 1712
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 00:15 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 23:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Tonato (via Santo Estevão) - Estação KM 21 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Tonato (via Santo Estevão) - Estação KM 21 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 13 (Jardim Tonato) bus fare?
The Jardim Tonato (via Santo Estevão) - Estação KM 21 (Jardim Tonato) bus fare is about R$5.30.
Does the Del Rey Transportes 13 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 13 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 bus Schedule
13 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:10 - 23:25 | 25 - 60 |
Mon | 04:35 - 23:25 | 13 - 35 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:25 | 13 - 35 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:25 | 13 - 35 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:25 | 13 - 35 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:25 | 13 - 35 |
Sat | 00:15 - 23:55 | 25 - 45 |
Del Rey Transportes bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Terminal Metropolitano Luiz Bortolosso / Km 21), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Jardim Tonato) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Del Rey Transportes info now.
13 line bus fare
Del Rey Transportes 13 (Jardim Tonato) ride fare is about R$5.30. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Del Rey Transportes’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Del Rey Transportes’s official website.
13 (Del Rey Transportes)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Luiz Bortolosso / Km 21 and the last stop is Estrada Fazendinha 1712. 13 (Jardim Tonato) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Del Rey Transportes suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Jardim Tonato) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live Del Rey Transportes bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Del Rey Transportes or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Del Rey Transportes and any bus, including line 13, in Sao Paulo Region
13 - Alternative Directions
Del Rey Transportes Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 18B - Estação Antônio João - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 21 - Vila Capriotti (via Merc. Jacarandá) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 25B - Jardim Angélica (via Altos de Santa Lucia) - Estação Centro (via Popular)/ Schedule
- 18 - Jardim Gopiúva (via Parque Jandaia) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 12 - Jardim Tonato (via Plaza Shopping) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 15 - Vila Dirce - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 22 - Parque Jandaia - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 17B - Vila Veloso (via Super. Rossi) - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 16 - Jardim Santa BrÃgida (via Vila Dirce) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 24 - COHAB 5 (via AME) - Estação Centro (via Estação KM 21)/ Schedule
- 25 - Jardim Popular (via Jardim Angélica) - Estação Centro (via Altos de Santa Lúcia)/ Schedule
- 23 - Jardim Angélica (via Vila Dirce) - Estação KM 21 (via Parque Jandaia)/ Schedule
- 20 - Roseira Parque (via Leopoldina) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 19 - Vila Menck - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 11 - Vila Cretti (via Hospital Infantil) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 17 - Vila Veloso (via Center Clube) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 14 - Jardim Ana Estela (via Savoy) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 24B - Jardim Ana Estela (via Pq. do Planalto) - Estação KM 21 (via COHAB 5)/ Schedule