13 Line
Tio Velho
MOV ITU - URBANO
MOV ITU - URBANO 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Tio Velho) has 62 stops departing from Avenida Wolko Omi Yedlin Itu - São Paulo Brasil and ending at Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil.
13 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 10:40. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tio Velho (62 stops)
Avenida Wolko Omi Yedlin Itu - São Paulo Brasil
Av. Dr. Ermelindo Maffei 1199 - Chácaras Primavera Itu - SP 13302-231 Brasil
R. Leonardo Piunti 177 - São Luiz Itu - SP 13304-200 Brasil
R. Prof. Acácio De Vasconcelos Camargo 290 - São Luiz Itu - SP 13304-250 Brasil
R. Juvenal Emanoelli 114 - São Luiz Itu - SP Brasil
Rua Francisco Brantes Lima 370 - Jardim Rosinha Itu - SP Brasil
R. Salvador Guido 83 Itu - SP 13304-057 Brasil
R. Euzébio Scaravelli 7 - Jardim Rosinha Itu - SP 13304-050 Brasil
Avenida Agenor Correa Leite De Campos Itu - São Paulo 13303 Brasil
R. Cap. Silvio Fleming 268 - Vila Nova Itu - SP 13309-010 Brasil
Praça Conde De Parnaiba 76 Itu - São Paulo 13303 Brasil
Rua Benjamim Constant 80 - Centro Itu - SP 13300-103 Brasil
R. Santa Cruz 902-940 - Centro Itu - SP 13300-090 Brasil
R. Santa Cruz 498 - Centro Itu - SP 13300-100 Brasil
Av. Dr. Otaviano Pereira Mendes 1254 - Liberdade Itu - SP 13301-000 Brasil
Praça Doutor Gaspar Ricardo 70 Itu - São Paulo 13301 Brasil
Avenida Nove De Julho 46-130 - Vila Padre Bento Itu - SP 13313-010 Brasil
Avenida Da Saudade 256 - Vila Padre Bento Itu - SP 13313-000 Brasil
R. Padre José De Campos Lara 470 - Vila Padre Bento Itu - SP Brasil
R. Padre José De Campos Lara 283 - Vila Padre Bento Itu - SP Brasil
R. Ignácio Rodrigues Davila 615 - Vila Padre Bento Itu - SP 13313-042 Brasil
Praça Maria Xavier Galvão 1077 - Vila Bandeirantes Itu - SP 13313-209 Brasil
R. Luiz Manoel Da Luz Cintra 30 - Bairro Progresso Itu - SP Brasil
Av. Sete Quedas 1100 - Bairro Progresso Itu - SP Brasil
Av. Sete Quedas 1277 - Vila Padre Bento Itu - SP 13320-000 Brasil
Av. Sete Quedas 1270 - Vila Padre Bento Itu - SP 13313-006 Brasil
Avenida Sete Quedas Itu - São Paulo 13313 Brasil
Av. Sete Quedas 1373 - Vila Padre Bento Itu - SP 13328-300 Brasil
Itu-80 1649 - Cantagalo Itu - SP 13328-300 Brasil
Itu-80 1272 - Cantagalo Itu - SP 13328-300 Brasil
Itu-80 1300 - Cantagalo Itu - SP 13328-300 Brasil
R. Interna 90 - Vila Padre Bento Salto - SP 13313-006 Brasil
Av. Sete Quedas 1 - Salto SP 13328-720 Brasil
Av. Sete Quedas 1 - Salto SP 13328-720 Brasil
Itu-80 - Salto De São José Itu - SP 13328-300 Brasil
Av. Sete Quedas 1 - Vila Padre Bento Salto - SP 13313-006 Brasil
Unnamed Road Salto - SP Brasil
Unnamed Rd Salto - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Salto - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Salto - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Salto - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 04:45 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 10:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the Tio Velho bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tio Velho bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the MOV ITU - URBANO 13 bus line run on Independence day?
The 13 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
MOV ITU - URBANO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Avenida Wolko Omi Yedlin Itu - São Paulo Brasil), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Tio Velho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MOV ITU - URBANO info now.
13 line bus fare
MOV ITU - URBANO 13 (Tio Velho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MOV ITU - URBANO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or MOV ITU - URBANO’s official website.
13 (MOV ITU - URBANO)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Avenida Wolko Omi Yedlin Itu - São Paulo Brasil and the last stop is Unnamed Road Itu - SP Brasil. 13 (Tio Velho) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MOV ITU - URBANO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sorocaba Region, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Tio Velho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live MOV ITU - URBANO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MOV ITU - URBANO or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Sorocaba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for MOV ITU - URBANO and any bus, including line 13, in Sorocaba Region
13 - Alternative Directions
MOV ITU - URBANO Lines in Sorocaba Region
- 47.1 - Extra Hiper via SP 79 / Cond. Xapada/ Schedule
- 79 - Centro via SP79/ Schedule
- 35 - Shopping via RA/ Schedule
- 52.3 - Mato Dentro / Varejão via Porta do Sol/ Schedule
- 62.1 - Rua Thomas Simon / Jacu/ Schedule
- 63.1 - Lot. Eldorado via Cond. Altos de Itu/ Schedule
- 46.1 - Novo Mundo via Jd. Europa/ Schedule
- 05.3 - Três Vendas via Potiguara/ Schedule
- 20.2 - Res. Itaim / Jd. Santa Rosa / Estádio/ Schedule
- 20 - Res. Itaim / Jd. Santa Rosa/ Schedule
- 07.2 - Potiguara / Centro/ Schedule
- 04.1 - Canjica via Centro/ Schedule
- 60 - Pirai Acima/ Schedule
- 22.1 - Circular via Jd. Eridano/ Schedule
- 04 - Canjica/ Schedule
- 05.1 - Três Vendas via Estrada da Glória/ Schedule
- 07.3 - Centro / Potiguara/ Schedule
- 03 - Schincariol/ Schedule
- 52 - Mato Dentro via Varejão/ Schedule
- 13.2 - Centro até Tio Velho/ Schedule