13 Line
IFTM (Campus Distrito Industrial 2) / Terminal Univerde - Via Centro Olímpico da UFTM / Distrito Industrial 2
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo 13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 bus (Iftm > Terminal Univerde) has 29 stops departing from Pátio Interno Iftm - Abrigo 2 - Retorno and ending at Plataforma A2 - Terminal Univerde.
Choose any of the 13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Iftm > Terminal Univerde (29 stops)
Pátio Interno Iftm - Abrigo 2 - Retorno
Pátio Interno Iftm
Pátio Interno Iftm
Pátio Interno Iftm - Abrigo 3
Pátio Interno Iftm - Abrigo 4 - Estaciomento
Pátio Interno Iftm - Rotatória De Saída
Ponto Final Linha 13 - Portaria Iftm (Av. João Batista Ribeiro)
De Frente Saulo De Castro (Av. João Batista Ribeiro)
Ponto Final Linha 15 - Primeiro Abrigo Sentido Terminal Oeste (Chácaras Bouganville)
Segundo Abrigo Sentido Terminal Oeste (Chácaras Bouganville)
De Frente Uniaço
Portaria Incubatório II (Av. Coronel Zacarias Borges De Araújo)
Avenida Coronel Zacarias Borges De Araújo, 1077
Avenida Coronel Zacarias Borges De Araújo
Lateral Mafra (Av. Coronel Zacarias Borges De Araújo)
Avenida Randolfo Borges Júnior, 10351
Próximo Pista De Motociclismo (Av. Doutor Randolfo Borges Júnior)
Frente Centro Olímpico Da Uftm - Fundo Centropark (Av. Doutor Randolfo Borges Júnior)
Avenida Randolfo Borges Júnior, 3143-3503
Avenida Doutor Randolfo Borges Júnior, 3125-3503
Avenida Doutor Randolfo Borges Júnior, 2921-3123
Avenida Randolfo Borges Júnior, 2771
Avenida Randolfo Borges Júnior, 2279-2343
Parque Das Barrigudas
Abrigo Iftm Campus Avançado Parque Tecnológico - Sentido Terminal Oeste (Av. Dr. Randolfo Borges Júnior)
Após Ponte Do Rio Uberaba - Sentido Terminal Oeste (Av. Dr. Randolfo Borges Júnior)
Avenida Leopoldino De Oliveira, 5227-5299
Terminal Univerde - Oeste (Av. Leopoldino De Oliveira, 5100)
Plataforma A2 - Terminal Univerde
13 FAQ
What time does the 13 bus start operating?
Services on the 13 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus stop working?
Services on the 13 bus stop at 17:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 13 bus arrive?
When does the IFTM (Campus Distrito Industrial 2) / Terminal Univerde - Via Centro Olímpico da UFTM / Distrito Industrial 2 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the IFTM (Campus Distrito Industrial 2) / Terminal Univerde - Via Centro Olímpico da UFTM / Distrito Industrial 2 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 bus stop.
13 Bus Schedule
13 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 17:00 | 600 |
Tue | 07:00 - 17:00 | 600 |
Wed | 07:00 - 17:00 | 600 |
Thu | 07:00 - 17:00 | 600 |
Fri | 07:00 - 17:00 | 600 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 (from Pátio Interno Iftm - Abrigo 2 - Retorno), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 (Iftm > Terminal Univerde) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo info now.
13 line bus fare
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo 13 (Iftm > Terminal Univerde) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo’s official website.
13 (Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo)
The first stop of the 13 bus route is Pátio Interno Iftm - Abrigo 2 - Retorno and the last stop is Plataforma A2 - Terminal Univerde. 13 (Iftm > Terminal Univerde) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 13 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Uberaba, and helps to find the closest 13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 (Iftm > Terminal Univerde) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 bus tracker or a live Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Uberaba. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo and any bus, including line 13, in Uberaba
13 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo Lines in Uberaba
- 28 - Jardim Marajó / Espanha / Terminal Beija-Flor/ Schedule
- 55 - Recreio dos Bandeirantes / Damha e Terra Nova / Terminal Gameleiras/ Schedule
- 30 - Distrito Industrial 1 / Terminal Beija-Flor - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 54 - Jardim Primavera / Terminal Manoel Mendes/ Schedule
- 64 - Buritis / Mercado Municipal - Via Terminal Manoel Mendes / Hospital Escola/ Schedule
- 24 - Norte 2 - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 20 ✈ - Parque das Laranjeiras / Uniube / Terminal Univerde - Via Prefeitura / Aeroporto ✈/ Schedule
- 111 - Circular 2 - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 68 - Rio de Janeiro / Jardim Maracanã / Terminal Gameleiras/ Schedule
- 66 - Jardim Espírito Santo / Terminal Univerde/ Schedule
- 53 - Leblon / Terminal Gameleiras / Terminal Univerde - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Rodoviária / São Benedito/ Schedule
- 60 - Residencial 2000 / Terminal Manoel Mendes/ Schedule
- 14 - Boa Vista / Volta Grande - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Terminal Univerde / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 25 - Pacaembu / Terminal Beija-Flor / Praça Rui Barbosa - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Jockey Parque / Rodoviária / João XXIII/ Schedule
- 26 - Copacabana / Terminal Beija-Flor - Via Av. Ramid Mauad/ Schedule
- 18 - Jardim Triângulo / Terminal Univerde - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 23 - Norte 1 - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 10 - São Cristóvão / Terminal Gameleiras / Terminal Univerde - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Facthus / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 51 - Elza Amuí / Terminal Manoel Mendes - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 61 - Distrito Industrial 3 / Terminal Univerde - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Baixa (Tarifa rural: R$ 6,90)/ Schedule