Bus - 130

130

מ.א. אשכול ↔ באר שבע

דן בדרום (Dan Badarom)

130 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 130 bus (Direction: באר שבע‎→מ.א. אשכול) has 39 stops departing from ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים and ending in בא''פ/מל''י.

130 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 5:30 AM and ends at 6:10 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 130 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: באר שבע‎→מ.א. אשכול

ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דוד טוביהו/סוקולוב View full schedule Go to station
משטרה/שדרות דוד טוביהו 5 סיני View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דוד טוביהו/סיני View full schedule Go to station
גרנד קניון/שדרות דוד טוביהו View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דוד טוביהו/דרך מצדה View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דוד טוביהו/שאול המלך View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דוד טוביהו/אצ''ל View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דוד טוביהו/מוטה גור View full schedule Go to station
צומת עולים View full schedule Go to station
צומת מחנה שדה תימן View full schedule Go to station
צומת הנשיא View full schedule Go to station
צומת תפרח מזרח View full schedule Go to station
צומת תפרח מערב View full schedule Go to station
צומת גילת/תחנת דלק View full schedule Go to station
גילת/כניסה ראשית View full schedule Go to station
גילת/עפרוני View full schedule Go to station
צומת בטחה/241 View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת אופקים View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת אופקים View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת אופקים View full schedule Go to station
צומת אופקים/241 View full schedule Go to station
צומת פדויים View full schedule Go to station
קרית חינוך מרחבים View full schedule Go to station
צומת מסלול View full schedule Go to station
צומת פטיש View full schedule Go to station
בסיס אורים מחוז דרום View full schedule Go to station
צומת אורים View full schedule Go to station
מחנה אורים View full schedule Go to station
מסעף אורים View full schedule Go to station
אורים מרכז View full schedule Go to station
מסעף אורים View full schedule Go to station
צומת צאלים/222 View full schedule Go to station
צאלים מרכז View full schedule Go to station
צומת צאלים View full schedule Go to station
מחנה צאלים View full schedule Go to station
מחנה צאלים View full schedule Go to station
בא''פ/מל''י View full schedule Go to station

130 FAQ

What time does the 130 bus start operating?

130 bus starts operating at 5:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 130 bus stop working?

130 bus stops operating at 10:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 130 bus arrive?

When does the מ.א. אשכול ↔ באר שבע Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for מ.א. אשכול ↔ באר שבע Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 130 bus Stops

ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים • שדרות דוד טוביהו/סוקולוב • משטרה/שדרות דוד טוביהו • שדרות דוד טוביהו/סיני • גרנד קניון/שדרות דוד טוביהו • שדרות דוד טוביהו/דרך מצדה • שדרות דוד טוביהו/שאול המלך • שדרות דוד טוביהו/אצ''ל • שדרות דוד טוביהו/מוטה גור • צומת עולים • צומת מחנה שדה תימן • צומת הנשיא • צומת תפרח מזרח • צומת תפרח מערב • צומת גילת/תחנת דלק • גילת/כניסה ראשית • גילת/עפרוני • צומת בטחה/241 • ת. רכבת אופקים • ת. רכבת אופקים • ת. רכבת אופקים • צומת אופקים/241 • צומת פדויים • צומת רנן • קרית חינוך מרחבים • צומת מסלול • צומת פטיש • בסיס אורים מחוז דרום • צומת אורים • מחנה אורים • מסעף אורים • אורים מרכז • מסעף אורים • צומת צאלים/222 • צאלים מרכז • צומת צאלים • מחנה צאלים • מחנה צאלים • בא''פ/מל''י

List of 130 bus Streets

5 סיני

130 bus Schedule

130 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 5:30 AM - 6:10 PM

Sunday 5:30 AM - 6:10 PM
Monday 5:30 AM - 6:10 PM
Tuesday 5:30 AM - 6:10 PM
Wednesday 5:30 AM - 6:10 PM
Thursday 5:30 AM - 6:10 PM
Friday 5:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 130 bus route is ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים and the last stop is בא''פ/מל''י. 130 (Direction: באר שבע‎→מ.א. אשכול) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 130 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you דן בדרום (Dan Badarom) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 130 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 130 bus to take on your trip.

130 near me

130 FAQ

What time does the 130 bus start operating?

130 bus starts operating at 5:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 130 bus stop working?

130 bus stops operating at 10:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 130 bus arrive?

When does the מ.א. אשכול ↔ באר שבע Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for מ.א. אשכול ↔ באר שבע Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More