1314 Line
Gare de Viarmes
Haut Val d'Oise
Haut Val d'Oise 1314 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1314 bus (Gare de Viarmes) has 15 stops departing from Baillon and ending at Gare de Viarmes.
Choose any of the 1314 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gare de Viarmes (15 stops)
Baillon
Abbaye de Royaumont
Les Tilleuls
Le Poirier Gris
La Briette
Place Gambetta
Liberté
Saint Laurent
Grande Rue Mairie
La Croix Boissiée
Les Quatre Vents
Fréchot
La Garenne
Etang
Gare de Viarmes
1314 FAQ
What time does the 1314 bus start operating?
Services on the 1314 bus start at 05:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1314 bus stop working?
Services on the 1314 bus stop at 19:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1314 bus arrive?
When does the Gare de Viarmes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gare de Viarmes bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1314 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1314 bus stop.
1314 Bus Schedule
1314 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:52 - 19:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:52 - 19:40 | 29 - 82 |
Tue | 05:52 - 19:40 | 29 - 82 |
Wed | 05:52 - 19:40 | 29 - 82 |
Thu | 05:52 - 19:40 | 29 - 82 |
Fri | 05:52 - 19:40 | 29 - 82 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Haut Val d'Oise Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1314 (from Baillon), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1314 (Gare de Viarmes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Haut Val d'Oise info now.
1314 line bus fare
Haut Val d'Oise 1314 (Gare de Viarmes) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Haut Val d'Oise tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Haut Val d'Oise’s official website.
1314 (Haut Val d'Oise)
The first stop of the 1314 bus route is Baillon and the last stop is Gare de Viarmes. 1314 (Gare de Viarmes) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1314 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Haut Val d'Oise suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 1314 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1314 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1314 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1314 (Gare de Viarmes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1314 bus tracker or a live Haut Val d'Oise bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Haut Val d'Oise or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Haut Val d'Oise and any bus, including line 1314, in Paris
1314 - Alternative Directions
Haut Val d'Oise Lines in Paris
- SOIR - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Felix Millet/ Schedule
- EX 9518 - Gare De Cergy Préfecture - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (g1)/ Schedule
- 9518 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (g1) - Gare De Cergy Préfecture (e)/ Schedule
- 1309 - Carrefour Bouffémont - Gare De Montsoult Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1351 - Honoré De Balzac - Centre Commercial/ Schedule
- 1350 - Institut Saint-Dominique - Route De Royaumont/ Schedule
- 1305 - Mairie - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4/ Schedule
- 1303 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Mairie - Gare/ Schedule
- 1302 - Grands Champs - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4/ Schedule
- EX100 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (d2) - Persan Beaumont Train H/ Schedule
- 1304 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1316 - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers - Chasseurs/ Schedule
- EX 100 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (d2) - Persan Beaumont Train H/ Schedule
- 1317 - Gare De Cergy Préfecture - Mairie (feux)/ Schedule
- SOIR - Gare De Persan-Beaumont - Gare De Persan-Beaumont/ Schedule
- 1347 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Les Fontenelles/ Schedule
- 1346 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Blancs Manteaux/ Schedule
- 1352 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- 1349 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Place Gambetta/ Schedule