1316 Line
ช่วงรามคำแหง 24 - ซอยศิริถาวร;Ramkhamhaeng 24 - Soi Siri Thawon
Songthaew
Songthaew 1316 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1316 bus (ซอยศิริถาวร;Soi Siri Thawon) is a circular line with 8 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 1316 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ซอยศิริถาวร;Soi Siri Thawon (8 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
1316 FAQ
What time does the 1316 bus start operating?
Services on the 1316 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1316 bus stop working?
Services on the 1316 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1316 bus arrive?
When does the ช่วงรามคำแหง 24 - ซอยศิริถาวร;Ramkhamhaeng 24 - Soi Siri Thawon bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ช่วงรามคำแหง 24 - ซอยศิริถาวร;Ramkhamhaeng 24 - Soi Siri Thawon bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1316 (ซอยศิริถาวร;Soi Siri Thawon) bus fare?
The ช่วงรามคำแหง 24 - ซอยศิริถาวร;Ramkhamhaeng 24 - Soi Siri Thawon (ซอยศิริถาวร;Soi Siri Thawon) bus fare is about ฿7.00.
Is there a 1316 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1316 bus stop.
1316 Bus Schedule
1316 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1316 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1316 (ซอยศิริถาวร;Soi Siri Thawon) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
1316 line bus fare
Songthaew 1316 (ซอยศิริถาวร;Soi Siri Thawon) ride fare is about ฿7.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
1316 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 1316 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 1316 (ซอยศิริถาวร;Soi Siri Thawon) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1316 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 1316 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1316 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1316 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1316 (ซอยศิริถาวร;Soi Siri Thawon) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1316 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 1316, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 1516 - ตลาดหัวตะเข้ - นิคมอุตสาหกรรมนำไกร;Hua Ta Khe Market - Numkrai Industrial Estate/ Schedule
- ต.154 - เมืองทองธานี - ห้างสรรพสินค้าฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต;Muang Thong Thani - Future Park Rangsit Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.56 - เคหะชุมชนร่มเกล้า - บางกะปิ;Rom Klao Community Housing - Bang Kapi/ Schedule
- ต.84 - ช่วงรังสิต - จตุจักร;Rangsit - Chatuchak/ Schedule
- 6059 - มหาชัย - ท่าทราย - บ้านคลองแสม;Mahachai - Tha Sai - Baan Khlong Samae/ Schedule
- 6011 - ช่วงโรงพยาบาลกระทุ่มแบน - ค่ายกำแพงเพชรอัครโยธิน;Krathumbean Hospital - Kamphaengphet Akhara Yothin Military Camp/ Schedule
- 1531 - ปากซอยนวลจันทร์ 56 - ปากซอยนวมินทร์ 163;Soi Nuan Chan 56 - Soi Nawamin 163/ Schedule
- ต.20 - มีนบุรี - วัดลำต้อยติ่ง;Min Buri - Lam Toi Ting Temple/ Schedule
- ต.117 - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง - ลำลูกกา;Ramkhamhaeng University - Lumlukka/ Schedule
- 1121 - ชุมชนบ้านแบนชะโต - ตลาดมีนบุรี (กลับ);Baen Chado Community - Min Buri Market/ Schedule
- 1026 - ช่วงวัดโบสถ์ - บางใหญ่ซิตี้;Bot Temple - Bang Yai City/ Schedule
- 1197 - อำเภอบางพลี - โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว;Bang Phli District - Ratwinit Bangkaeo School/ Schedule
- 1272 - วัดลุ่มเจริญศรัทธา - แยกเย็นอากาศ;Lum Charoen Sattha Temple - Yen Akat Intersection/ Schedule
- 1058 - สถานีรถไฟดอนเมือง - ทางแยกถนนติวานนท์;Don Mueang Railway Station - Tiwanon Road Intersection/ Schedule
- 1319 - ซอยแฉล้มนิมิตร - ซอยอยู่ดี - สะพาน 3 (ขากลับ);Soi Chalaem Nimit - Soi Yu Di - 3 Bridge/ Schedule
- ต.58 - ช่วงสถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร) - การเคหะบางพลี (ทางด่วน ถนนกำแพงเพชร2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - Bang Phli Housing (Highway Kamphaeng Phet Road)/ Schedule
- ต.85 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - มหาวิทยาลัยธรรมศาสตร์ (ศูนย์รังสิต);Victory Monument - Thammasad University (Rangsit) (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.87 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - วัดบางคูวัด;Victory Monument - Bang Khu Wat Temple/ Schedule
- ต.139 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (ถนนบรมราชชนนี) - ประตูน้ำ;Bangkok Southern Bus Terminal (Borommaratchachonnani Road) - Phatunam/ Schedule
- ต.88 - ช่วงอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ถนนติวานนท์ - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี;Victory Monument - Tiwanon Road - Nonthaburi Pier/ Schedule