Bus - 133

133

נתניה ↔ באקה אל-גרביה

קווים (Kavim)

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 10/09/2018 6:45 AM
Affected lines: קווים (Kavim) - 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 20, 21, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 35, 36, 36, 37, 37, 38, 38, 39, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 44, 45, 45, 46, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 67, 70, 74, 75, 76, 79, 80, 133, 135, 136, 137, 139, 163, 243, 263, 297, 299, 391, 620, 625, 627, 631, 633, 640, 641, 642, 691, 692, 693, 694, 701, 705, 706, 708, 710, 716, 729, 730, 768, 774, 796
שינוי לו"ז בהתאם לזמני יציאת השבת חדרה נתניה

133 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 133 bus (Direction: באקה אל-גרביה‎→נתניה) has 58 stops departing from באקה/כניסה צפונית and ending in הבונים/יד חרוצים.

133 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 6:30 AM and ends at 3:00 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 133 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: באקה אל-גרביה‎→נתניה

באקה/כניסה צפונית View full schedule Go to station
וייצמן ט''ז View full schedule Go to station
מסגד אבו בכר/אלקודס View full schedule Go to station
אלקודס/אלמקריזי View full schedule Go to station
מרכז פיס למדע/אלקודס View full schedule Go to station
אזור תעשייה View full schedule Go to station
צומת זיתא View full schedule Go to station
גני ילדים/זמר View full schedule Go to station
מגרש ספורט/זמר View full schedule Go to station
זית/רימון View full schedule Go to station
בת חפר/שדרות עמק חפר View full schedule Go to station
שדרות עמק חפר/שדרות הגליל View full schedule Go to station
שדרות עמק חפר/חיטה View full schedule Go to station
שדרות השרון/שדרות הערבה View full schedule Go to station
שד. הגליל/גלבוע View full schedule Go to station
שד. הגליל/בית זית View full schedule Go to station
בת חפר/שדרות עמק חפר View full schedule Go to station
שד. עמק חפר/שד. השפלה View full schedule Go to station
צומת בת חפר View full schedule Go to station
צומת יד חנה View full schedule Go to station
נצני עוז/דרך השדות View full schedule Go to station
אלומות/שיבולים View full schedule Go to station
אלומות/שיבולים View full schedule Go to station
ערוגות/שיבולים View full schedule Go to station
ערוגות/השלושה View full schedule Go to station
הפרחים/ערוגות View full schedule Go to station
הפרחים/השיבולים HaPrahim View full schedule Go to station
הפרחים/דרך השדות View full schedule Go to station
שיבולים/השלושה View full schedule Go to station
אלומות/שיבולים View full schedule Go to station
אלומות/שיבולים ב View full schedule Go to station
נצני עוז/דרך השדות View full schedule Go to station
צומת ניצני עוז View full schedule Go to station
צומת בארותיים View full schedule Go to station
צומת תנובות View full schedule Go to station
צומת ינוב View full schedule Go to station
צומת חניאל View full schedule Go to station
העצמאות/שד. בגין View full schedule Go to station
העצמאות/העלייה View full schedule Go to station
צומת מחנה21 Rabin Avenue View full schedule Go to station
צומת השרון View full schedule Go to station
צומת גנות הדר View full schedule Go to station
צומת שער חפר View full schedule Go to station
דרך דגניה View full schedule Go to station
מרכז דוד/דרך דגניה Deganya View full schedule Go to station
דרך דגניה/ליבר זאב View full schedule Go to station
מכללת הרמלין/המחקר View full schedule Go to station
בית חרושת טבע Giborey Israel Avenue View full schedule Go to station
שד. גיבורי ישראל/התרופה View full schedule Go to station
הבונים/יד חרוצים Yad Harutzim View full schedule Go to station

133 FAQ

What time does the 133 bus start operating?

133 bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 133 bus stop working?

133 bus stops operating at 10:00 AM on Friday.

What time does the 133 bus arrive?

When does the נתניה ↔ באקה אל-גרביה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for נתניה ↔ באקה אל-גרביה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 133 bus Stops

באקה/כניסה צפונית • וייצמן ט''ז • מסגד אבו בכר/אלקודס • אלקודס/אלמקריזי • מרכז פיס למדע/אלקודס • אזור תעשייה • מסוף ג'ת • צומת ג'ת • צומת זיתא • גני ילדים/זמר • מגרש ספורט/זמר • מרג'ה ד • מרג'ה ב • מרג'ה א • צומת זמר • זית/רימון • צומת בחן • בת חפר/שדרות עמק חפר • שדרות עמק חפר/שדרות הגליל • שדרות עמק חפר/חיטה • שדרות השרון/שדרות הערבה • שד. הגליל/גלבוע • שד. הגליל/בית זית • בת חפר/שדרות עמק חפר • שד. עמק חפר/שד. השפלה • צומת בת חפר • 'יד חנה ב • צומת יד חנה • נצני עוז/דרך השדות • אלומות/שיבולים • אלומות/שיבולים • ערוגות/שיבולים • ערוגות/השלושה • הפרחים/ערוגות • הפרחים/השיבולים • הפרחים/דרך השדות • שיבולים/השלושה • אלומות/שיבולים • אלומות/שיבולים ב • נצני עוז/דרך השדות • צומת ניצני עוז • צומת בארותיים • צומת תנובות • צומת ינוב • צומת חניאל • העצמאות/שד. בגין • העצמאות/העלייה • צומת מחנה21 • צומת השרון • צומת גנות הדר • צומת שער חפר • דרך דגניה • מרכז דוד/דרך דגניה • דרך דגניה/ליבר זאב • מכללת הרמלין/המחקר • בית חרושת טבע • שד. גיבורי ישראל/התרופה • הבונים/יד חרוצים

List of 133 bus Streets

HaPrahim • Rabin Avenue • Deganya • Giborey Israel Avenue • Yad Harutzim

133 bus Schedule

133 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:30 AM - 3:00 PM

Sunday 6:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Monday 6:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Tuesday 6:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Wednesday 6:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Thursday 6:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Friday 6:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 133 bus route is באקה/כניסה צפונית and the last stop is הבונים/יד חרוצים. 133 (Direction: באקה אל-גרביה‎→נתניה) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 133 has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you קווים (Kavim) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 133 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 133 bus to take on your trip.

133 near me

Israel Public Transportation

133 FAQ

What time does the 133 bus start operating?

133 bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 133 bus stop working?

133 bus stops operating at 10:00 AM on Friday.

What time does the 133 bus arrive?

When does the נתניה ↔ באקה אל-גרביה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for נתניה ↔ באקה אל-גרביה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More