Bus - 133

133

Mercado Oriental

Buses Managua

133 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 133 bus (Direction: Mercado Oriental) has 32 stops departing from Terminal 133 and ending in Casa De Las Mangueras.

133 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:53 AM and ends at 7:53 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 133 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Mercado Oriental

Terminal 133 Upcoming Arrivals
Centro Comercial Francisco Upcoming Arrivals
20 Calle Noroeste Upcoming Arrivals
Barbería Sánchez Upcoming Arrivals
25 Calle Noroeste Upcoming Arrivals
Ferretería El Remate Upcoming Arrivals
Alcaldía Ciudad Sandino Upcoming Arrivals
Iglesia Católica Upcoming Arrivals
El Gallo Más Gallo Upcoming Arrivals
91 Avenida Noroeste Upcoming Arrivals
Farmacia Plaza Upcoming Arrivals
Bomberos Ciudad Sandino Upcoming Arrivals
Farmacia Bybelk Upcoming Arrivals
Refinería Upcoming Arrivals
Valle Dorado Cuesta del Plomo, Nicaragua Upcoming Arrivals
Centro Comercial Linda Vista Upcoming Arrivals
Tortillería Alicia Upcoming Arrivals
Semáforo La Ceibita Upcoming Arrivals
Leche Agria El Ternero Upcoming Arrivals
Pista Las Brisas Puente León - Diagonal de Los Martires (Rafael Bermudez), Nicaragua Upcoming Arrivals
Pista Las Brisas Upcoming Arrivals
Dupla Norte Carretera Norte (Dupla Norte), Nicaragua Upcoming Arrivals
Cafetín Doña Chepita Upcoming Arrivals
Cancillería Upcoming Arrivals
Instituto Loyola Upcoming Arrivals
Laboratorio Seprodi Upcoming Arrivals
Casa De Las Mangueras Upcoming Arrivals

133 FAQ

What time does the 133 bus start operating?

133 bus starts operating at 12:53 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 133 bus stop working?

133 bus stops operating at 7:53 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 133 bus arrive?

When does the Mercado Oriental Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Mercado Oriental Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 133 bus Stops

Terminal 133 • Shaddai • Centro Comercial Francisco • 20 Calle Noroeste • Wl Gym • Barbería Sánchez • 25 Calle Noroeste • Ferretería El Remate • Alcaldía Ciudad Sandino • Iglesia Católica • El Gallo Más Gallo • 91 Avenida Noroeste • Farmacia Plaza • Bomberos Ciudad Sandino • Farmacia Bybelk • Colgate • Refinería • Valle Dorado • Inifom • Centro Comercial Linda Vista • Tortillería Alicia • Semáforo La Ceibita • Leche Agria El Ternero • Pista Las Brisas • Pista Las Brisas • Dupla Norte • Mitrab • Cafetín Doña Chepita • Cancillería • Instituto Loyola • Laboratorio Seprodi • Casa De Las Mangueras

List of 133 bus Streets

Cuesta del Plomo • Puente León - Diagonal de Los Martires (Rafael Bermudez) • Carretera Norte (Dupla Norte)

133 bus Schedule

133 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:53 AM - 7:53 PM

Sunday 12:53 AM - 7:53 PM
Monday 12:53 AM - 7:53 PM
Tuesday 12:53 AM - 7:53 PM
Wednesday 12:53 AM - 7:53 PM
Thursday 12:53 AM - 7:53 PM
Friday 12:53 AM - 7:53 PM
Saturday 12:53 AM - 7:53 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 133 bus route is Terminal 133 and the last stop is Casa De Las Mangueras. 133 (Direction: Mercado Oriental) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 133 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Buses Managua suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Managua, and helps to find the closest 133 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 133 bus to take on your trip.

133 near me

Alternative Directions

133 FAQ

What time does the 133 bus start operating?

133 bus starts operating at 12:53 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 133 bus stop working?

133 bus stops operating at 7:53 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 133 bus arrive?

When does the Mercado Oriental Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Mercado Oriental Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More