133P Line
Tepeören - Tuzla
İETT
İETT 133P Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 133P bus (Tepeören - Tuzla) has 78 stops departing from Akfirat - Sondurak Yönü and ending at Deniz Harp Okulu - Tuzla Yönü.
Choose any of the 133P bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tepeören - Tuzla (78 stops)
Akfirat - Sondurak Yönü
Akfirat Parki - Kartal Yönü
Akfirat Muhtarliği - Kartal Yönü
22.Sokak - Tuzla Yönü
73.Sokak - Göçbeyli Yönü
Aknur Sokak - Tuzla Yönü
Ekim Sokak - Tuzla Yönü
Tepeviran - Tuzla Yönü
Cemil Türker İlkokulu - Tepeören 133d-132 Yönü
Tepeören Merkez - Akfirat Yönü
Tepeören Köyiçi - Tuzla Yönü
Tepeören Dörtyol - Kartal Yönü
Tepeören Mesleki Teknik Ve Anadolu Lisesi - Tuzla Yönü
Demokrasi Caddesi - Tuzla Yönü
Orta Mahalle Muhtarliği - Pendik Yönü
Orta Mahalle - Pendik Yönü
Orhangazi Caddesi - Kartal Yönü
Şekerpinar Sapaği - Pendik 132-133d Yönü
Nakliyeciler Sitesi - Kartal Yönü
Orhanli Ortaokulu - Tuzla Yönü
Orhanli Merkez - Kartal Yönü
Mescit Mahallesi Muhtarliği - Tuzla Yönü
Malazgirt Caddesi - Kartal 133d Yönü
Turgut Reis Sanayi - Kartal Yönü
Orhanli İtfaiyesi - Kartal Yönü
Yayla Caddesi - Tuzla Yönü
Deri Sanayi - Tuzla Yönü
Bimes Sanayi Sitesi - Kartal Yönü
Şeker Sokak - Kartal Yönü
İlkay Sokak - Kartal Yönü
Gönül Sokak - Pendik Yönü
Konaşli Merkez - Kartal Yönü
Yedek Parçacilar Sitesi - Kartal Yönü
Çakirağa - Kartal Yönü
Tepe Mahallesi / Kartal Yönü
Aydınlı Muhtarlığı / Kartal Yönü
Nişanci Mehmet Paşa Camii - Kartal Yönü
Bahar Caddesi - Kartal Yönü
Bahar Caddesi - Aydinli İöo. Yönü
Başkomutan Caddesi - Tuzla Yönü
Yildiz Camii - Akfirat Yönü
Yildiz Camii - Pendik Yönü
İmkb Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi / Kartal Yönü
Şelalepark - Tuzla Yönü
Aydinli Yolu Caddesi - Kadiköy Yönü
Peyami Safa İlkokulu - Kartal 133tk Yönü
İçmeler Merkez - Kartal Yönü
Ankara Caddesi - Tepeören Yönü
İçmeler Köprüsü - Kadiköy 500t Yönü
İçmeler Köprüsü - Tuzla Yönü
İçmeler Köprüsü - Tuzla 130-133t Yönü
Tersaneler - Tuzla Yönü
Şifali Sular - Tuzla Yönü
Tuzla Belediyesi - Tuzla Yönü
Gülistan - Tuzla Yönü
Evliya Çelebi Camii - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Hilmi Sonay Aile Sağliği Merkezi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Cezeri Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Gürsel Sokak - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Ayişiği Sokak - Kadiköy Yönü
Ayişiği Sokak - Tuzla Yönü
Nalbant Camii - Tuzla Yönü
Fevzi Çakmak Caddesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Dörtyol - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Behram Sokak - Sifa 133 Tm Yönü
Şehit Orgeneral Eşref Bitlis Parki - Şifa 133 Tm Yönü
Tuzla Anadolu Lisesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Kalekapi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Bahçeler / Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Tahaffuzhane Caddesi - Dnz. Hrp.Okulu Yönü
İtü Denizcilik Fakültesi - Tuzla Yönü
Piri Reis Ünversitesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü
Kerem Sokak - Tuzla Son Durak Yönü
Cengaver Sokak - Son Durak Yönü
Çali Sokak - Tuzla Yönü
Mercan Yuvasi - Son Durak Yönü
Öğüt Sokak - Tuzla 130-133t Yönü
Deniz Harp Okulu - Tuzla Yönü
133P FAQ
What time does the 133P bus start operating?
Services on the 133P bus start at 05:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 133P bus stop working?
Services on the 133P bus stop at 21:05 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 133P bus arrive?
When does the Tepeören - Tuzla bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tepeören - Tuzla bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the İETT 133P bus line run on Democracy and National Unity Day?
The 133P bus's operating hours on Democracy and National Unity Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 133P bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 133P bus stop.
133P Bus Schedule
133P bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 21:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 21:05 | 8 - 22 |
Mon | 05:25 - 21:50 | 3 - 20 |
Tue | 05:25 - 21:50 | 3 - 20 |
Wed | 05:25 - 21:50 | 3 - 20 |
Thu | 05:25 - 21:50 | 3 - 20 |
Fri | 05:25 - 21:50 | 3 - 20 |
Sat | 05:45 - 21:05 | 5 - 22 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 133P (from Akfirat - Sondurak Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 133P (Tepeören - Tuzla) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
133P line bus fare
İETT 133P (Tepeören - Tuzla) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT tickets costs please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
133P (İETT)
The first stop of the 133P bus route is Akfirat - Sondurak Yönü and the last stop is Deniz Harp Okulu - Tuzla Yönü. 133P (Tepeören - Tuzla) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 133P has 78 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 78 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 133P bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 133P bus to take on your trip.
Line 133P Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 133P (Tepeören - Tuzla) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 133P bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 133P, in Istanbul
133P - Alternative Directions
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- MK13 - ŞAHİNTEPE İGTOT - OLİMPİYATKÖY METRO/ Schedule
- 36Z - CEBECİ-ZİNCİRLİKUYU/ Schedule
- 144K - ÖMERLİ KİPTAŞ-ESENKENT/ Schedule
- 92C - HAZNEDAR - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 25S2 - HACIOSMAN METRO-SARIYER/ Schedule
- 11P - EMEK MAHALLESİ - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- UM36 - ESENEVLER - BULGURLU METRO/ Schedule
- HT13 - YENİ MAHALLE METRO - ZEYTİNBURNU/ Schedule
- 131YS - SULTANBEYLİ DEVLET HASTANESİ - YENİDOĞAN - ÜMRANİYE/ Schedule
- 17 - PENDİK - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 36D - ARNAVUTKÖY - DELİKLİKAYA/ Schedule
- KM32 - KURFALI - KARTAL METRO / KARTAL/ Schedule
- 47L - BİNEVLER - HACIOSMAN METRO/ Schedule
- 336E - SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 37Y - ÇIRÇIR METRO - VEZNECİLER/ Schedule
- 16A - PENDİK - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 18UK - UZUNDERE-KOZYATAĞI/ Schedule
- 142T - TÜYAP METROBÜS-K.S.S HASTANESİ/ Schedule
- ÇM42 - ŞAHİNBEY - ÇEKMEKÖY METRO/ EMEK MAH./ Schedule
- 132N - NİŞANTEPE / BÜYÜKBAKKALKÖY - KARTAL/ Schedule