Bus - 135

135

Florenc - Chodov

DPP

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 09/19/2018 10:47 AM
Affected lines: DPP - 106, 134, 135, 138, 189, 196, 215
Pražského povstání – Kačerov: dočasné přerušení provozu metra ... více

135 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 135 bus (Direction: Chodov) has 26 stops departing from Florenc and ending in Chodov.

135 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:15 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 135 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Chodov

Florenc Za Poříčskou Bránou 26/5, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Pernerova Prvního pluku 207/1, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
U Památníku Trocnovská, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Náměstí Winstona Churchilla Upcoming Arrivals
Na Smetance Italská 1800/35, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Římská Italská 656/9, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Náměstí Míru náměstí Míru 227/14, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Jana Masaryka Jana Masaryka 265/58, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Krymská Francouzská 282/90, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Slovinská Kodaňská 689/32, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Na Míčánkách 28. pluku 1055/18, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Bělocerkevská 28. pluku 1031/56, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Slavia Vršovická 1442/65, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Koh-I-Noor K Louži 1263/13, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Bohdalec Bohdalecká 825/27, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Chodovská Upcoming Arrivals
Teplárna Michle Podle Náhonu, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Spořilov Severovýchodní Ii 1475/67, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Hlavní Hlavní 2459/108, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Sídliště Spořilov Hlavní 2725/153, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Hlavní Hlavní 2532/133, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Lešanská Holčovická, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Nad Pahorkem Jihovýchodní VI, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Roztyly Chodov 2234, Praha Upcoming Arrivals
Dědinova Upcoming Arrivals

135 FAQ

What time does the 135 bus start operating?

135 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 135 bus stop working?

135 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 135 bus arrive?

When does the Florenc - Chodov Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Florenc - Chodov Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 135 bus Stops

Florenc • Pernerova • U Památníku • Náměstí Winstona Churchilla • Na Smetance • Římská • Náměstí Míru • Jana Masaryka • Krymská • Slovinská • Na Míčánkách • Bělocerkevská • Slavia • Koh-I-Noor • Bohdalec • Chodovská • Teplárna Michle • Spořilov • Hlavní • Sídliště Spořilov • Hlavní • Lešanská • Nad Pahorkem • Roztyly • Dědinova • Chodov

List of 135 bus Streets

Za Poříčskou Bránou 26/5 • Prvního pluku 207/1 • Trocnovská • Italská 1800/35 • Italská 656/9 • náměstí Míru 227/14 • Jana Masaryka 265/58 • Francouzská 282/90 • Kodaňská 689/32 • 28. pluku 1055/18 • 28. pluku 1031/56 • Vršovická 1442/65 • K Louži 1263/13 • Bohdalecká 825/27 • Podle Náhonu • Severovýchodní Ii 1475/67 • Hlavní 2459/108 • Hlavní 2725/153 • Hlavní 2532/133 • Holčovická • Jihovýchodní VI • Chodov 2234

135 bus Schedule

135 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:15 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:15 AM - 11:55 PM
Monday 12:15 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:15 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:15 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:15 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:15 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:15 AM - 11:55 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 135 bus route is Florenc and the last stop is Chodov. 135 (Direction: Chodov) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 135 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you DPP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 135 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 135 bus to take on your trip.

135 near me

Alternative Directions

Prague Public Transportation

135 FAQ

What time does the 135 bus start operating?

135 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 135 bus stop working?

135 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 135 bus arrive?

When does the Florenc - Chodov Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Florenc - Chodov Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More