139 - בהזמנה מראש Line
טל-אל→תרדיון
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus (טל-אל→תרדיון) has 37 stops departing from הברוש/הרימון and ending at תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט.
Choose any of the 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: טל-אל→תרדיון (37 stops)
הברוש/הרימון
ברוש/בריכה
הברוש/הזית
מסעף טל אל
מסעף גדידה
צומת יאסיף
צומת אחיהוד
ת. רכבת אחיהוד/רציפים
פארק תעשיות/בר לב
צומת צורית
ברקת/תרשיש
ברקת/שוהם
גזית/ספיר
גזית/ספיר
האלון/יהלום
האלון/הזית
הדקל/האלון
גזית/לשם
צורית/יציאה
צומת מג'ד אל כרום מערב
מסעף מג'ד אל-כרום מרכז
צומת כרמיאל מערב
כביש 784/שדרות קק''ל
מחלף מוטה גור
שורשים
צומת שורשים
צומת אשבל
צומת יובלים
מרכז שירותים
מועצה אזורית משגב
צומת מישגב
צומת יובלים
תרדיון כניסה
תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי
תרדיון/צ. ירוק כתום
תרדיון/תפרון
תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט
139 - בהזמנה מראש FAQ
What time does the 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus start operating?
Services on the 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus start at 05:35 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop working?
Services on the 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop at 14:40 on Friday.
What time does the 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus arrive?
When does the טל-אל→תרדיון Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the טל-אל→תרדיון Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 139 - בהזמנה מראש (טל-אל→תרדיון) bus fare?
The טל-אל→תרדיון (טל-אל→תרדיון) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop.
139 - בהזמנה מראש bus Schedule
139 - בהזמנה מראש bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 22:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 22:50 | 70 - 235 |
Mon | 05:35 - 22:50 | 70 - 235 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 05:35 - 22:50 | 70 - 235 |
Thu | 05:35 - 22:50 | 70 - 235 |
Fri | 08:50 - 14:40 | 170 - 180 |
Sat | 22:40 | Single departure |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 139 - בהזמנה מראש (from הברוש/הרימון), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 139 - בהזמנה מראש (טל-אל→תרדיון) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
139 - בהזמנה מראש line bus fare
Nativ Express 139 - בהזמנה מראש (טל-אל→תרדיון) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
139 - בהזמנה מראש (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus route is הברוש/הרימון and the last stop is תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט. 139 - בהזמנה מראש (טל-אל→תרדיון) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 139 - בהזמנה מראש has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus to take on your trip.
Line 139 - בהזמנה מראש Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 139 - בהזמנה מראש (טל-אל→תרדיון) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 139 - בהזמנה מראש bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 139 - בהזמנה מראש, in Israel
139 - בהזמנה מראש - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 109 - שעב/כניסה-שעב<->ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו-1#/ Schedule
- 311 - בנק מרכנתיל-ג'דידה מכר<->ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו-1#/ Schedule
- 35 - כלנית/איריס-מעלות תרשיחא<->ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו-1#/ Schedule
- 272 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-1ז/ Schedule
- 23 - מסוף חצור הגלילית/רציפים-חצור הגלילית<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 38 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->מכמנים כיכר-מכמנים-1#כרמיאל ↔ מכמנים/ Schedule
- 992 - צומת מירון-מרום הגליל<->הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר-ירושלים-2ב/ Schedule
- 68 - ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו<->דייר חנא ו'/כביש ראשי-דייר חנא-12/ Schedule
- 255 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->בית מרקחת-כאבול-1ז/ Schedule
- 62 - הזמיר/נשר-נהריה<->ההגנה/הרצל-נהריה-1ב/ Schedule
- 4 - בית כנסת/ז'בוטינסקי-מעלות תרשיחא<->הבולבול/הגבעה-מעלות תרשיחא-2#/ Schedule
- 295 - ראמה ו/כניסה-ראמה<->אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי-חיפה-1#/ Schedule
- 91 - מעונות הסטודנטים/הנשיא-צפת<->האר''י/ישראל ב''ק-צפת-14/ Schedule
- 265 - מתחם ביג כרמיאל-כרמיאל<->ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה-חיפה-1#/ Schedule
- 12א - דוד אלעזר/לח''י-צפת<->הגליל/נוף טליה-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 989 - הרצוג/עובדיה מברטנורא-נתניה<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 37 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->כיכר הזית/הגפן-עבדון-1#/ Schedule
- 20 - מחנה מישר-מרום הגליל<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 22א - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->נוף הבשן א-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 90 - נוף כנרת 1-צפת<->קופת חולים/הנשיא-צפת-15/ Schedule