13 みたら Line
地球岬団地(絵鞆団地/祝津町 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 13 みたら Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 13 みたら bus (地球岬団地(絵鞆団地/祝津町 経由)) has 33 stops departing from みたら・水族館前 and ending at 地球岬団地.
Choose any of the 13 みたら bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 地球岬団地(絵鞆団地/祝津町 経由) (33 stops)
みたら・水族館前
エンルムマリーナ前
絵鞆中央
絵鞆公園前
公営住宅前
絵鞆団地
絵鞆2丁目
絵鞆中央
絵鞆1丁目
緑丘
祝津公園入口
祝津町2丁目
室蘭築港
ドック前
楢崎造船前
港南町
小橋内
小橋内1丁目
通船前
中央埠頭入口
室蘭観光協会前
室蘭駅前
市役所前
市立病院前
Nhk前
日鋼記念病院前
母恋駅前
北町中央
交番前
南町2丁目
宮前
南町4丁目
地球岬団地
13 みたら FAQ
What time does the 13 みたら bus start operating?
Services on the 13 みたら bus start at 07:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 みたら bus stop working?
Services on the 13 みたら bus stop at 17:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 13 みたら bus arrive?
When does the 地球岬団地(絵鞆団地/祝津町 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 地球岬団地(絵鞆団地/祝津町 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 13 みたら bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 13 みたら bus stop.
13 みたら Bus Schedule
13 みたら bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:50 - 17:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:50 - 17:25 | 209 - 365 |
Mon | 07:50 - 17:25 | 209 - 365 |
Tue | 07:50 - 17:25 | 209 - 365 |
Wed | 07:50 - 17:25 | 209 - 365 |
Thu | 07:50 - 17:25 | 209 - 365 |
Fri | 07:50 - 17:25 | 209 - 365 |
Sat | 07:50 - 17:25 | 209 - 365 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 13 みたら (from みたら・水族館前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 13 みたら (地球岬団地(絵鞆団地/祝津町 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
13 みたら line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 13 みたら (地球岬団地(絵鞆団地/祝津町 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
13 みたら (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 13 みたら bus route is みたら・水族館前 and the last stop is 地球岬団地. 13 みたら (地球岬団地(絵鞆団地/祝津町 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 13 みたら has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 13 みたら bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 13 みたら bus to take on your trip.
Line 13 みたら Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 13 みたら (地球岬団地(絵鞆団地/祝津町 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 13 みたら bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 13 みたら, in Hokkaido
13 みたら - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 25 勇払線/ Schedule
- 高速ハスカップ号/ Schedule
- 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由)/ Schedule
- 30 中島町資料館線/ Schedule
- 洞爺湖温泉 - 豊浦~伊達駅前~室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule
- 札幌~洞爺湖 - 定山渓/ Schedule
- 伊達駅前~舟岡~見晴 - 梅本町~伊達駅前/ Schedule
- 札幌~洞爺湖温泉 - 豊浦/ Schedule
- 13 錦岡光洋線/ Schedule
- カルルス線/ Schedule
- 21 養護学校線/ Schedule
- 沼ノ端 - 鵡川/ Schedule
- 循2 中央町工大循環線(鷲別→中島経由)/ Schedule
- 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由)/ Schedule
- 資料館前 - 若山営業所線/ Schedule
- 17 錦岡線/ Schedule
- 10 みたら - 工大線(祝津→高砂2丁目経由)/ Schedule
- 札幌~苫小牧 - 道南/ Schedule
- 札幌~室蘭 - 白鳥号/ Schedule
- 静内~農屋/ Schedule