14 Line
Jardim Eldorado/Centro
Autotrans Lavras
Autotrans Lavras 14 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 14 bus (Jardim Eldorado → Centro) has 34 stops departing from Rua José Farag, 236 | Ponto Final No Jardim Eldorado and ending at Rua Doutor Francisco Sales, 446.
Choose any of the 14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Eldorado → Centro (34 stops)
Rua José Farag, 236 | Ponto Final No Jardim Eldorado
Rua Das Quaresmeiras, 90
Praca Julio Pereira Salles, 51
Rua Dos Ipês, 350
Parque Leste
Rua Das Paineiras, 83
Rua Dos Ipês, 350
Rua Dos Ipês, 89
Rua Geraldo Bertoluci, 299
Rua Luiz Winter Sobrinho, 278
Rua Aníbal Teodoro, 525
Rua Iraceles Medeiros, 445
Rua Antônio Lúcio Ferreira, 335
Rua Treze, 34
Rua José Modesto Pereira, 450
Rua Tenente Pompéu De Abreu, 249
Estrada Da Charqueada, 188
Rua Aristides Andre, 704
Rua Joaquim Hipólito De Miranda, 82a
Rua Professor Valdir Azevedo, 145
Rua Antônio Benedito Dos Santos, 276
Avenida Duque Da Rocha, 273
Rua Silvio Modesto De Souza, 335
Rua Silvio Modesto De Souza, 162
Avenida Doutor Silvio Menicuci, 2774 | Centro De Especialidades Odontológicas
Avenida Doutor Silvio Menicuci, 14
Rua Coronel Francisco Antônio Dos Santos, 37 | Rotatória Ufla
Rua Barão Do Rio Branco, 576 | Praça Dr. Jorge
Rua Barão Do Rio Branco, 432
Rua Barão Do Rio Branco, 315
Rua Santana,114
Praça Leonardo Venerando Pereira, 938
Rua Doutor Francisco Sales, 744
Rua Doutor Francisco Sales, 446
14 FAQ
What time does the 14 bus start operating?
Services on the 14 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 14 bus stop working?
Services on the 14 bus stop at 12:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 14 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Eldorado/Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Eldorado/Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Autotrans Lavras 14 bus line run on Independence day?
The 14 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 14 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 14 bus stop.
Autotrans Lavras Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 14 (from Rua José Farag, 236 | Ponto Final No Jardim Eldorado), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 14 (Jardim Eldorado → Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autotrans Lavras info now.
14 line bus fare
Autotrans Lavras 14 (Jardim Eldorado → Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autotrans Lavras tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autotrans Lavras’s official website.
14 (Autotrans Lavras)
The first stop of the 14 bus route is Rua José Farag, 236 | Ponto Final No Jardim Eldorado and the last stop is Rua Doutor Francisco Sales, 446. 14 (Jardim Eldorado → Centro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 14 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autotrans Lavras suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lavras e Regiao, and helps to find the closest 14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14 bus to take on your trip.
Line 14 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 14 (Jardim Eldorado → Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 14 bus tracker or a live Autotrans Lavras bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autotrans Lavras or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Lavras e Regiao. The trip planner shows updated data for Autotrans Lavras and any bus, including line 14, in Lavras e Regiao
14 - Alternative Directions
Autotrans Lavras Lines in Lavras e Regiao
- 09 - Mundo Novo/Estação Ferroviária/ Schedule
- 16 - Vista Alegre/UFLA/ Schedule
- 17 - Tipuana/Vista do Lago/ Schedule
- 06 - Baunilha/UFLA/ Schedule
- 11 - Metal Lavras/Boca da Mata/ Schedule
- 10 - Shopping/CAIC/ Schedule
- 08 - Vale do Sol/Lavrinhas/ Schedule
- 12 - Novo Horizonte/UFLA/ Schedule
- 04 - Fonte Verde/Shopping/ Schedule
- 02 - Jardim Floresta/Pça Dr. Jorge/ Schedule
- 01 - Colinas da Serra/Vista do Lago/ Schedule
- 03 - Lavrinhas/Centro/ Schedule
- 07 - Itirapuan/Cidade/ Schedule
- 05 - Aeroporto/UFLA/ Schedule