14 Line
Boa Vista / Volta Grande - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Terminal Univerde / Rodoviária
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo 14 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 14 bus (Volta Grande > Terminal Univerde > Jardim Eldorado) has 58 stops departing from Ponto Final Linha 14 - Frente Ums Luiz Meneghello (Av. Argemiro Coelho Silva) and ending at Ponto Final Linha 14 (Rua Lúcio A Oliveira).
Choose any of the 14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Volta Grande > Terminal Univerde > Jardim Eldorado (58 stops)
Ponto Final Linha 14 - Frente Ums Luiz Meneghello (Av. Argemiro Coelho Silva)
Avenida Argemiro Coelho Silva, 397-609
Avenida Argemiro Coelho Silva, 731-803
Rua Antônio Perez Páleo, 295-355
Esq. C/ Rua Teodomira Chaves Mendes (Av. João Xxiii)
Abrigo Frente Mata Do Carrinho - Memorial Chico Xavier (Av. João Xxiii)
Avenida João Xxiii, 1871
Abrigo Próx. Esq. C/ Rua Olímpio Casemiro Mendonça (Av. João Xxiii)
Avenida João Xxiii, 1381
Frente Complexo Comercial (Av. João Xxiii)
Rua João Batista Jacques Gonçalves, 677-761
Abrigo Frente Zebu Carnes Supermercados (Av. Tonico Dos Santos)
Abrigo Frente Ponto De Táxi - Parque Fernando Costa Abcz (Praça Vicentino R. Cunha)
Frente Nº. 184 (Av. Apolônio Sales)
Vacinação Covid-19 Abcz - Frente Nelsonmaq (Av. Apolônio Sales)
Vacinação Covid-19 Abcz - Frente Bilhares Globo Nº. 1205 (Av. Barão Do Rio Branco)
Subterminal Rodoviária - Sentido Centro (Praça Dr. Carlos Terra)
Rua Rodolfo Machado Borges, 491
Frente Nº. 789 (Praça Dr. Jorge Frange)
Frente Teatro Vera Cruz (Rua São Benedito)
De Frente Shopping Manhattan (Praça Frei Eugênio)
Subterminal Central - Praça Rui Barbosa
De Frente Bretas (Av. Santos Dumont)
Terminal Univerde - Oeste (Av. Leopoldino De Oliveira, 5100)
Plataforma A2 - Terminal Univerde
Frente Nº. 520 (R. Afonso Rato)
Frente Nº. 113 (R. Afonso Rato)
Frente Sociedade De Medicina (Av. Doutor Fidélis Reis)
Frente Pop Centro/Camelódromo (Av. Doutor Fidélis Reis)
De Frente Bretas (Av. Doutor Fidélis Reis)
Rua Gabriel Junqueira, 2-92
Rua Gabriel Junqueira, 204-296
Rua Gabriel Junqueira, 408-514
Vacinação Covid-19 Boa Vista Lateral Ubs Ézio De Martino (Rua Santa Vitória)
Rua Santa Vitória, 266-288
Rua João Pinheiro, 2350-2386
Rua João Pinheiro, 2531-2639
Rua João Pinheiro, 2742-2786
Avenida Maria Machado Santos, 324-384
Rua Pedro Solé Rossel, 280
Rua Pedro Solé Rossel, 385-405
Rua Artur Moreira Da Silva, 80
Rua João Benedito Da Silva, 334-364
Rua João Benedito Da Silva, 420
Rua Outono, 36
Rua Outono, 214-258
Rua Outono, 260-458
Avenida João Tomain, 152
Avenida João Tomain, 284
Rua Ubirajara, 565
Rua Ubirajara, 365-377
Residencial Maria Alice
Residencial Maria Alice
Residencial Maria Alice
Ponto Residencial Maria Alice - Sentido Jardim Eldorado
Estrada Para Pedreira Gomes, 130
Estrada Para Pedreiras, 10
Ponto Final Linha 14 (Rua Lúcio A Oliveira)
14 FAQ
What time does the 14 bus start operating?
Services on the 14 bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 14 bus stop working?
Services on the 14 bus stop at 22:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 14 bus arrive?
When does the Boa Vista / Volta Grande - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Terminal Univerde / Rodoviária bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Boa Vista / Volta Grande - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Terminal Univerde / Rodoviária bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 14 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 14 bus stop.
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo 14 bus Route Map - Volta Grande > Terminal Univerde > Jardim Eldorado
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 14 (from Ponto Final Linha 14 - Frente Ums Luiz Meneghello (Av. Argemiro Coelho Silva)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 14 (Volta Grande > Terminal Univerde > Jardim Eldorado) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo info now.
14 line bus fare
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo 14 (Volta Grande > Terminal Univerde > Jardim Eldorado) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo’s official website.
14 (Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo)
The first stop of the 14 bus route is Ponto Final Linha 14 - Frente Ums Luiz Meneghello (Av. Argemiro Coelho Silva) and the last stop is Ponto Final Linha 14 (Rua Lúcio A Oliveira). 14 (Volta Grande > Terminal Univerde > Jardim Eldorado) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 14 has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Uberaba, and helps to find the closest 14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14 bus to take on your trip.
Line 14 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 14 (Volta Grande > Terminal Univerde > Jardim Eldorado) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 14 bus tracker or a live Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Uberaba. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo and any bus, including line 14, in Uberaba
14 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo Lines in Uberaba
- 55 - Recreio dos Bandeirantes / Damha e Terra Nova / Terminal Gameleiras/ Schedule
- 29 - Ilha de Marajó / Ilhabela / Terminal Beija-Flor - Via Av. Juca Pato/ Schedule
- 60 - Residencial 2000 / Terminal Manoel Mendes/ Schedule
- 51 - Elza Amuí / Terminal Manoel Mendes - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 27 - Pontal / Terminal Beija-Flor / Terminal Univerde - Via Hospital Universitário / Uniube / Prefeitura/ Schedule
- 28 - Jardim Marajó / Espanha / Terminal Beija-Flor/ Schedule
- 59 ✈ - Cássio Resende / Uniube - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Terminal Manoel Mendes / Hospital Universitário / Parque São José / Aeroporto ✈/ Schedule
- 11 - Jardim Uberaba / Terminal Univerde/ Schedule
- 22 - Vila Militar / Terminal Univerde - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 53 - Leblon / Terminal Gameleiras / Terminal Univerde - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Rodoviária / São Benedito/ Schedule
- 16 - Santa Fé / Terminal Univerde - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Santa Rosa (Tarifa rural: R$ 7,05)/ Schedule
- 110 ✈ - Circular 1 - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 ✈/ Schedule
- 25 - Pacaembu / Terminal Beija-Flor / Praça Rui Barbosa - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Jockey Parque / Rodoviária / João XXIII/ Schedule
- 58 - Ponte Alta / Terminal Manoel Mendes - Via Peirópolis (Tarifa rural: R$ 6,75)/ Schedule
- 26 - Copacabana / Terminal Beija-Flor - Via Av. Ramid Mauad/ Schedule
- 54 - Jardim Primavera / Terminal Manoel Mendes/ Schedule
- 21 - Alfredo Freire / Terminal Beija-Flor - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 69 - Jardim Alvorada / Terminal Gameleiras/ Schedule
- 56 - Jardim Maracanã / Terminal Gameleiras/ Schedule