141 (ปอ.) (AC) Line
[ท] อู่แสมดำ - จุฬาลงกรณ์ [E] Samaedam - Chulalongkorn
BMTA
BMTA 141 (ปอ.) (AC) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus (สภากาชาดไทย the Thai Red Cross Society) has 45 stops departing from อู่แสมดำ Samaedam Bus Depot and ending at สภากาชาดไทย the Thai Red Cross Society.
Choose any of the 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: สภากาชาดไทย the Thai Red Cross Society (45 stops)
อู่แสมดำ Samaedam Bus Depot
พระราม 2 ซอย 94 อู่แสมดำ Rama 2 Soi 94
คลองระหาญ Khlong Ra Han
ซอยโฟร์โมส Foremost Soi Post
พระราม 2 ซอย 86 Soi Phra Ram Thi 2 Soi 86
บางกระดี่(ถนนพระราม2ขาเข้า) ,บางกระดี่,
อมรชัย 4 Amon Chai 4
หมู่บ้านพระราม 2 Muban Phra Ram 2
สะแกงาม Sakae Ngam
เคหะธนบุรี(บิ๊กซีการเคหะพระราม2) Big C Kaha Ram2
โรงพยาบาลพระราม 2 Phra Ram 2 Hospita
การเคหะแห่งชาติบางขุนเทียน National Housing Bang
แยกหัวกระบือ Yaek Hua Krabue
สำนักงานเขตบางขุนเทียน
เซ็นทรัลพระราม 2 Central Rama 2
วัดกำแพง(ถนนพระราม2ขาเข้า) WAT Kamphaeng
ศาลเจ้าแม่งู San Chaomae Ngu
วัดกก WAT Kok
สถานีตำรวจบางมด Bangmod
สมาคมฮินแหน่นแห่งประเทศไทย
ธนาคารอาคารสงเคราะห์สาขาพระราม 2
วัดสีสุก WAT Sisuk
จันทร์พริ้ง Chan Phring
ศูนย์โตโยต้า(ตรงข้ามซอยวัดพุทธบูชา)
โรงพยาบาลบางปะกอก9อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล
โพธิ์ทอง(ใต้ทางด่วนด่านดาวคะนอง) Pothong
ตรงข้ามสำนักงานเขตจอมทอง Jomthong District
บิ๊กซีบางประกอก Big C Bang Pra Kok
วัดบางปะกอก WAT Bang Pa Kok
ตรงข้ามซอยอนามัย Soi Anamai
โรงพยาบาลบางปะกอก1 Si Thai Suppoe Wae
ตลาดบางปะกอก Bangpakok Market
ตรงข้ามวัดสารอด WAT Sa Rot
แยกประชาอุทิศ Pracha Uthit Junction
ตรงข้ามวัดสน Opp WAT Son
สุขสวัสดิ์ กม.9 (ขึ้นทางด่วน)
การท่าเรือแห่งประเทศไทย Port Authority Of Thailand
ตรงข้ามเขตการเดินรถที่4 Bus Zone 4
สนามกีฬาการท่าเรือ Pat Stadium
โรงเรียนคอนแวนต์,ตลาดปีนัง Talat Pinang
การไฟฟ้าคลองเตย Electricity Toei
ลุมพินีทาวเวอร์(ตรงข้ามบ่อนไก่)
อื้อเจือเหลียง U Chu Liang Building
โรบินสันสีลม(ตรงข้ามรพ.จุฬา)
สภากาชาดไทย the Thai Red Cross Society
141 (ปอ.) (AC) FAQ
What time does the 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus start operating?
Services on the 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop working?
Services on the 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop at 20:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus arrive?
When does the [ท] อู่แสมดำ - จุฬาลงกรณ์ [E] Samaedam - Chulalongkorn bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the [ท] อู่แสมดำ - จุฬาลงกรณ์ [E] Samaedam - Chulalongkorn bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the BMTA 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop.
141 (ปอ.) (AC) Bus Schedule
141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 20:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 20:50 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 04:30 - 20:50 | 15 - 20 |
Tue | 04:30 - 20:50 | 15 - 20 |
Wed | 04:30 - 20:50 | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 04:30 - 20:50 | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 04:30 - 20:50 | 15 - 20 |
Sat | 04:30 - 20:50 | 15 - 20 |
BMTA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 141 (ปอ.) (AC) (from อู่แสมดำ Samaedam Bus Depot), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 141 (ปอ.) (AC) (สภากาชาดไทย the Thai Red Cross Society) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ขสมก BMTA info now.
141 (ปอ.) (AC) line bus fare
BMTA 141 (ปอ.) (AC) (สภากาชาดไทย the Thai Red Cross Society) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BMTA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ขสมก BMTA’s official website.
141 (ปอ.) (AC) (BMTA)
The first stop of the 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus route is อู่แสมดำ Samaedam Bus Depot and the last stop is สภากาชาดไทย the Thai Red Cross Society. 141 (ปอ.) (AC) (สภากาชาดไทย the Thai Red Cross Society) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 141 (ปอ.) (AC) has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BMTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus to take on your trip.
Line 141 (ปอ.) (AC) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 141 (ปอ.) (AC) (สภากาชาดไทย the Thai Red Cross Society) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 141 (ปอ.) (AC) bus tracker or a live BMTA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BMTA or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for BMTA and any bus, including line 141 (ปอ.) (AC), in Bangkok
141 (ปอ.) (AC) - Alternative Directions
BMTA Lines in Bangkok
- 26ก - [ส] เคหะฉลองกรุง - อู่มีนบุรี [S] Chalongkrung Housing - Minburi/ Schedule
- 24 - ประชานิเวศน์ 3 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Prachaniwet 3 - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 129 (ปอ.) (AC) - สำโรง - อู่บางเขน Samrong - Bangkhen/ Schedule
- 26 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่มีนบุรี - ศูนย์ราชการแจ้งวัฒนะ Minburi - Government Complex/ Schedule
- 77 - อู่หมอชิต 2 - เซ็นทรัลพระราม 3 Mochit 2 - Central RAMA 3/ Schedule
- 509 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่บรมราชชนนี - อู่หมอชิต 2 Borommaratchachonnani - Mochit 2/ Schedule
- 84 - [ส] ม.เอื้ออาทรพุทธมณฑลสาย 7 - อ้อมใหญ่ [S] Phuttamonthon Sai 7 Housing - Om Yai/ Schedule
- 63 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่นครอินทร์ - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Nakorn In - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 503 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่รังสิต - สนามหลวง Rangsit - Sanamluang/ Schedule
- 23 - สำโรง - เทเวศร์ Samrong - Thewet/ Schedule
- 168 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่สวนสยาม - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Siam Park - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 21 - วัดคู่สร้าง - จุฬาลงกรณ์ Wat Kusang - Chulalongkorn/ Schedule
- 42 - เสาชิงช้า - ท่าพระ Giant Swing - Thaphra/ Schedule
- A3 (ปอ.) (AC) - สนามบินดอนเมือง - สวนลุมพินี -/ Schedule
- 13 - คลองเตย - ห้วยขวาง Klong Toey - Huai Kwang/ Schedule
- 203 - อู่ท่าอิฐ - สนามหลวง Tha It Depot - Sanamluang/ Schedule
- 502 - อู่มีนบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Minburi - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 208 - เส้นทางวงกลมอรุณอมรินทร์ - ถนนกาญจนาภิเษก/ Schedule
- 178 - สวนสยาม - ตลาดสุคนธสวัสดิ์ siampark - Su Khontha Sawat Market/ Schedule
- 75 - อู่ธารทิพย์ - หัวลำโพง Thanthip - Hua Lamphong/ Schedule