141.9 Line
|CIRCULAR| Cond. La Fonte / Paranoá (Hospital)
Coobrataete
Coobrataete 141.9 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 141.9 bus (Cond. La Fonte ↔️ Paranoá (Hospital)) has 41 stops departing from DF-250 | Cond. La Font «Lado Oposto» and ending at DF-250 | Cond. Mansões Entre Lagos *Lado Oposto*.
Choose any of the 141.9 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cond. La Fonte ↔️ Paranoá (Hospital) (41 stops)
DF-250 | Cond. La Font «Lado Oposto»
DF-250 | Cond. Euler Paranhos
DF-250 | Garagem Coobrataete
DF-250 | Cond. Mansões Entre Lagos
DF-250 | Condomínio Novo Horizonte
DF-250 | Fazendinha Qd. 2 (Bevia Atacadista)
DF-250 | Fazendinha Qd. 1-2
DF-250 | Fazendinha Qd. 1
DF-250 | Itapoã I Qd. 2, Conj. M (Ultrabox)
DF-250 | Itapoã I Qd. 2, Conj. I
DF-250 | Itapoã I Qd. 2, Conj. E
DF-250 | Itapoã I Qd. 2, Conj. B
Av. Paranoá | Terminal do Paranoá
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 29
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 23 / 27
Av. Paranoá | Conselho Tutelar
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 17
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 13 (Praça Central)
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 09 (Paróquia N. Sra. dos Pobres)
Rua do Fórum | Qd. 07
Rua do Fórum | Fórum / HRPa / Parque Vivencial
Hospital do Paranoá (HRPa)
Qd. 2 | Conjunto G (Hospital do Paranoá)
Av. Alta Tensão | Rest. Comunitário (Ponto Final Sobradinho e Planaltina)
Av. Alta Tensão | Qd. 4 (CEM 01)
Av. Alta Tensão | Qd. 6 (CEM 01)
Av. Alta Tensão | Qd. 06
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 08 (Paróquia N. Sra. dos Pobres)
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 10 (Praça Central)
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 12
Av. Paranoá | Conselho Tutelar
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 22
Av. Paranoá | Feira do Paranoá
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 32
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 34
DF-250 | Itapoã I Qd. 2, Conj. E *Lado Oposto*
DF-250 | Itapoã I Qd. 2, Conj. I *Lado Oposto*
DF-250 | Itapoã I Qd. 2, Conj. M (Ultrabox) *Lado Oposto*
DF-250 | Fazendinha Qd. 2 (Bevia Atacadista) *Lado Oposto*
DF-250 | Condomínio Novo Horizonte *Lado Oposto*
DF-250 | Cond. Mansões Entre Lagos *Lado Oposto*
141.9 FAQ
What time does the 141.9 bus start operating?
Services on the 141.9 bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 141.9 bus stop working?
Services on the 141.9 bus stop at 19:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 141.9 bus arrive?
When does the |CIRCULAR| Cond. La Fonte / Paranoá (Hospital) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the |CIRCULAR| Cond. La Fonte / Paranoá (Hospital) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 141.9 (Cond. La Fonte ↔️ Paranoá (Hospital)) bus fare?
The |CIRCULAR| Cond. La Fonte / Paranoá (Hospital) (Cond. La Fonte ↔️ Paranoá (Hospital)) bus fare is about R$2.70.
Is there a 141.9 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 141.9 bus stop.
141.9 bus Schedule
141.9 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 21:20 | 60 |
Mon | 05:15 - 21:30 | 60 - 80 |
Tue | 05:15 - 21:30 | 60 - 80 |
Wed | 05:15 - 21:30 | 60 - 80 |
Thu | 05:15 - 21:30 | 60 - 80 |
Fri | 05:15 - 21:30 | 60 - 80 |
Sat | 05:30 - 19:30 | 60 |
Coobrataete bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 141.9 (from DF-250 | Cond. La Font «Lado Oposto»), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 141.9 (Cond. La Fonte ↔️ Paranoá (Hospital)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coobrataete info now.
141.9 line bus fare
Coobrataete 141.9 (Cond. La Fonte ↔️ Paranoá (Hospital)) ride fare is about R$2.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coobrataete’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Coobrataete’s official website.
141.9 (Coobrataete)
The first stop of the 141.9 bus route is DF-250 | Cond. La Font «Lado Oposto» and the last stop is DF-250 | Cond. Mansões Entre Lagos *Lado Oposto*. 141.9 (Cond. La Fonte ↔️ Paranoá (Hospital)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 141.9 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Coobrataete suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 141.9 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 141.9 bus to take on your trip.
Line 141.9 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 141.9 (Cond. La Fonte ↔️ Paranoá (Hospital)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 141.9 bus tracker or a live Coobrataete bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coobrataete or a trip planner for Subway or Bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Coobrataete and any bus, including line 141.9, in Brasilia Region
Coobrataete Lines in Brasilia Region
- 141.6 - |CIRCULAR| La Font / Del Lago / Itapoã / Paranoá / Hospital da Região Leste/ Schedule
- 141.1 - |CIRCULAR| Cond. La Font / Itapoã / Paranoá / Itapoã Parque - Condomínio RK (Torre de TV Digital / Posto Colorado)/ Schedule
- 0.782 - |CIRCULAR| Itapoã / Paranoá / Lago Sul (Gilberto Salomão)/ Schedule
- 783.2 - |CIRCULAR| Condomínio La Font / Itapoã / Paranoá / Varjão / Lago Norte (Hospital Sarah)/ Schedule
- 141.2 - |CIRCULAR| Cond. La Font / Itapoã / Itapoã Parque - Paranoá Parque/ Schedule
- 783.1 - |CIRCULAR| Condomínio La Font / Itapoã / Paranoá Parque / Lago Norte (Clube do Congresso)
- 141.8 - |CIRCULAR| Cond. La Font / Itapoã (Rua do Baixinho) / Paranoá / Paranoá Parque/ Schedule
- 0.783 - |CIRCULAR| Condomínio La Font / Itapoã / Paranoá / Lago Norte (Clube do Congresso)/ Schedule
- 141.7 - |CIRCULAR| Itapoã / Paranoá / Varjão / Shopping Iguatemi / Boulevard Shopping/ Schedule
- 783.3 - |CIRCULAR| Cond. La Font / Itapoã Parque / Paranoá Parque - Lago Norte (Clube do Congresso)/ Schedule
- 782.1 - |CIRCULAR| Cond. La Font / Itapoã / Itapoã Parque / Paranoá - Lago Sul / Aeroporto ✈/ Schedule