146 Line
Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Ämari - Padise - Harju-Risti - Nõva
Hansabuss AS
Hansabuss AS 146 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 146 bus (Harju-Risti) has 50 stops departing from Balti Jaam 2 and ending at Harju-Risti.
Choose any of the 146 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Harju-Risti (50 stops)
Balti Jaam 2
Viru
Vabaduse Väljak
Lille
Pirni
Humala
Looga
Zoo
Sõudebaasi
Järveotsa Tee
Järvekalda
Paemurru
Uuemäe
Bioloogia
Harku
Hüüru
Pühaküla
Vääna-Posti
Pihuoja
Tutermaa
Künka
Luha
Ehitusmarket
Harju Elekter
Ehitusmarket
Tervisekeskuse
Pargi
Keskpargi
Keila Kirik
Jaama
Männiku
Rõõmu Kaubamaja
Pusuvälja
Kulna
Lehola
Luuri
Maeru
Viigardi
Vasalemma
Murrangu
Ämari
Rummu
Kasepere
Padise
Oti
Määra
Kõmmaste
Risti Kool
Risti Kool
Harju-Risti
146 FAQ
What time does the 146 bus start operating?
Services on the 146 bus start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 146 bus stop working?
Services on the 146 bus stop at 17:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 146 bus arrive?
When does the Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Ämari - Padise - Harju-Risti - Nõva bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Ämari - Padise - Harju-Risti - Nõva bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 146 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 146 bus stop.
Hansabuss AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 146 (from Balti Jaam 2), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 146 (Harju-Risti) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hansabuss AS info now.
146 line bus fare
Hansabuss AS 146 (Harju-Risti) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Hansabuss AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Hansabuss AS’s official website.
146 (Hansabuss AS)
The first stop of the 146 bus route is Balti Jaam 2 and the last stop is Harju-Risti. 146 (Harju-Risti) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 146 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 76 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Hansabuss AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 146 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 146 bus to take on your trip.
Line 146 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 146 (Harju-Risti) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 146 bus tracker or a live Hansabuss AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Hansabuss AS or a trip planner for light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for Hansabuss AS and any bus, including line 146, in Estonia
146 - Alternative Directions
Hansabuss AS Lines in Estonia
- R4 - Salu - Urvaste - Suursoo - Puraviku - Patiku - Aaviku - GMN/ Schedule
- S11 - Saue - Vanamõisa - Laagri - Harku - Vatsla/ Schedule
- H3A - Tabasalu - Harku - Harkujärve/ Schedule
- K4 - Kose - Viskla - Kose/ Schedule
- V7A - Haabneeme - Leppneeme-Randvere-Muuga sadam - Mähe - Haabneeme/ Schedule
- R13 - Jüri Gümnaasium - Vaadi - Lagedi - Lagedi kool/ Schedule
- K12 - Rõõmu - Raudteejaam - Kirik - Tervisekeskus - SOS/ Schedule
- P4 - Klooga - Raudkotka - Põllküla - Paldiski/ Schedule
- H11A - Mäe - Naage - Vääna-Jõesuu - Muraste - Meriküla/ Schedule
- K31 - Kohila - Alesti - Järlepa - Mahtra - Seli - Lohu - Kohila/ Schedule
- 63 - Rakvere - Mädapea - Lasila/ Schedule
- SV11 - Saku - Kajamaa - Tagadi - Kurtna - Kajamaa - Saku/ Schedule
- S1 - Jõgisoo - Valingu - Saue - Vanamõisa - Laagri/ Schedule
- 28 - Kunda - Selja - Vainupea - Rakvere/ Schedule
- 126 - Tallinn - Tabasalu - Vääna-Jõesuu - Keila-Joa - Lohusalu/ Schedule
- 47B - Rakvere - Ubja - Uhtna - Ubja - Rakvere/ Schedule
- 41 - Rakvere - Viru-Kabala - Sonda/ Schedule
- H7 - Naage - Türisalu - Humala - Vääna - Sõrve - Tabasalu/ Schedule
- 109 - Tallinn - Tabasalu - Vääna - Kindluse - Keila/ Schedule
- P2 - Tammi - Madise-Padise-Metsarahu-Audevälja - Risti kool/ Schedule