146 Line
Bến Xe Miền Đông→Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm 146 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 146 bus (Bến Xe Miền Đông→Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành) has 44 stops departing from Bến Xe Miền Đông and ending at Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành.
Choose any of the 146 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bến Xe Miền Đông→Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành (44 stops)
Bến Xe Miền Đông
Ngã Tư Nguyễn Xí
Ngã Tư Chu Văn An
Cầu Đinh Bộ Lĩnh
Trạm Xăng Dầu
Nhà Thờ Hàng Xanh
Chùa Bồ Đề
Tòa Án Nhân Dân Quận Bình Thạnh
Chợ Bà Chiểu
Trường Th Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
Bệnh Viện Ung Bứu
Bệnh Viện Gia Định
Bệnh Viện Gia Định
Ngã Tư Xóm Gà
Chùa Già Lam
Ngã Ba Nguyên Hồng
Trường Đại Học Công Nghiệp
Ubnd Phường 5
Vincom Plaza
Pccc Quận Gò Vấp
Ngã Ba Phạm Huy Thông
Xp Garden
Trường Văn Thư Lưu Trữ
Ubnd Phường 17
Đài Liệt Sĩ
Ngã Sáu Gò Vấp
Lotte Mart
Điện Lực Gò Vấp
Ubnd Phường 16
Trường Đại Học Hồng Bàng
Chùa Tiên Long
Nhà Thờ Hà Nội
Cầu Bến Phân
Tịnh Xá Ngọc Phước
Trường Mầm Non Ngôi Nhà Trẻ Thơ
Cơ Khí Minh Huy
Đá Hoa Cương Chí Thành
Ubnd Quận 12
Bia Heniken Việt Nam
Trường Thcs Nguyễn Trung Trực
Nguyễn Thị Kiêu
Lê Văn Khương
Hiệp Thành 31
Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành
146 FAQ
What time does the 146 bus start operating?
Services on the 146 bus start at 04:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 146 bus stop working?
Services on the 146 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 146 bus arrive?
When does the Bến Xe Miền Đông→Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bến Xe Miền Đông→Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 146 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 146 bus stop.
146 Bus Schedule
146 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:45 - 19:00 | 12 - 14 |
Mon | 04:45 - 19:00 | 12 - 14 |
Tue | 04:45 - 19:00 | 12 - 14 |
Wed | 04:45 - 19:00 | 12 - 14 |
Thu | 04:45 - 19:00 | 12 - 14 |
Fri | 04:45 - 19:00 | 12 - 14 |
Sat | 04:45 - 19:00 | 12 - 14 |
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 146 (from Bến Xe Miền Đông), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 146 (Bến Xe Miền Đông→Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm info now.
146 line bus fare
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm 146 (Bến Xe Miền Đông→Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm’s official website.
146 (Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm)
The first stop of the 146 bus route is Bến Xe Miền Đông and the last stop is Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành. 146 (Bến Xe Miền Đông→Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 146 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ho Chi Minh, and helps to find the closest 146 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 146 bus to take on your trip.
Line 146 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 146 (Bến Xe Miền Đông→Bến Xe Buýt Hiệp Thành) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 146 bus tracker or a live Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm or a trip planner for metro, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Ho Chi Minh. The trip planner shows updated data for Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm and any bus, including line 146, in Ho Chi Minh
146 - Alternative Directions
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm Lines in Ho Chi Minh
- 44 - Cảng Quận 4 - Bình Quới/ Schedule
- 23 - Bến xe buýt Chợ Lớn - Ngã ba Giồng - Cầu Lớn/ Schedule
- 63-1 - Bến xe buýt Tân Phú - Bến xe Tiền Giang/ Schedule
- 48 - Bến xe buýt Tân Phú - Chợ Hiệp Thành/ Schedule
- 29 - Phà Cát Lái - Chợ nông sản Thủ Đức/ Schedule
- MRT1 - Bến Thành - Suối Tiên/ Schedule
- 70-5 - Bố Heo - Lộc Hưng/ Schedule
- 06 - Bến xe buýt Chợ Lớn - Đại học Nông Lâm/ Schedule
- 74 - Bến xe An Sương - Bến xe Củ Chi/ Schedule
- 100 - Bến xe Củ Chi - Cầu Tân Thái/ Schedule
- 70-2 - Bến xe Củ Chi - Tòa Thánh - Khu du lịch Núi Bà Đen/ Schedule
- 20 - Bến Thành - Nhà Bè/ Schedule
- 62-2 - Bến xe buýt Chợ Lớn - Ngã ba Tân Lân/ Schedule
- 62-7 - Bến xe buýt Chợ Lớn - Bến xe Đức Huệ/ Schedule
- 70 - Tân Quy - Bến Súc/ Schedule
- 60-2 - Đại học Nông Lâm - Bến xe Phú Túc/ Schedule
- 60-1 - Bến xe Miền Tây - Bến xe Biên Hòa/ Schedule
- 50 - Đại học Bách khoa - Đại học Quốc gia/ Schedule
- 76 - Long Phước - Bến xe Miền Đông mới/ Schedule
- 15 - Chợ Phú Định - Đầm Sen/ Schedule