147 Line
שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 147 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 147 bus (שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה) has 71 stops departing from שיאון/טיילת נווה and ending at בית חולים פוריה.
147 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 10:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 147 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה (71 stops)
שיאון/טיילת נווה
גילבון/משעול סלעית
גילבון/תדהר
זוויתן/טיילת נווה
זוויתן/טיילת גמלא
המשושים/הדס
המשושים/פעמונית
שיאון/טיילת אפק
שיאון/סער
סער/צמח
סער/מירון
סוסיתא/טיילת בתרא
יהודיה/יודפת
זוויתן/יהודיה
זוויתן/טיילת אפק
דליות/איה
קניון לב קצרין
צומת קצרין
צומת קצרין צפון
צומת נשוט
צומת צנובר
צומת בית המכס
מחנה ירדן/עין עלמין
מחנה הרעם/כביש 888
מרכז/חד נס
מסעף חד נס
מסעף פארק הירדן
צומת בית צידה
צומת יהודיה כביש 87/92
צומת מעלה גמלא
מסעף רמות
מסעף חוף גולן
צומת צאלון
צומת כורסי
חוף לבנון
חוף גופרה
חוף סוסיתא לדרום
קיבוץ עין גב
כפר נופש עין גב
קיבוץ האון
כפר נופש האון
מסעף תל קציר
צומת מעגן
מסעף מעגן
מכללת צמח
חוף צמח
מועצה אזורית עמק הירדן
צומת דגניה ב
דגניה א/מוזיאון בית גורדון
בית ספר אזורי בית ירח
מסעף אוהלו
מושבת כנרת
חוף צינברי
חוף שיקמים
קבר רבי מאיר
חמי טבריה
חוף גנים
חוף גיא
הבנים/הקישון
ת. מרכזית טבריה/הורדה
ת. מרכזית טבריה/רציפים
יהודה הלוי/דנילוף סנטר
אלחדיף/טבור הארץ
שמעון דהאן/יהודה הנשיא
אולפנית/דרך מנחם בגין
צומת טבריה עילית
צומת פוריה
מסעף הזורעים
מרכז רפואי פורייה/מחלקת יולדות
מרכז רפואי פורייה/מרפאות חוץ
בית חולים פוריה
147 FAQ
What time does the 147 bus start operating?
Services on the 147 bus start at 10:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 147 bus stop working?
Services on the 147 bus stop at 10:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 147 bus arrive?
When does the שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 147 (שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה) bus fare?
The שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה (שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 147 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 147 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 147 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 147 bus stop.
147 bus Schedule
147 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 10:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 10:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 10:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 10:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 10:00 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 147 (from שיאון/טיילת נווה), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 147 (שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) info now.
147 line bus fare
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) 147 (שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)’s official website.
147 (מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan))
The first stop of the 147 bus route is שיאון/טיילת נווה and the last stop is בית חולים פוריה. 147 (שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 147 has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 86 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 147 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 147 bus to take on your trip.
Line 147 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 147 (שיאון/טיילת נווה→בית חולים פוריה) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 147 bus tracker or a live מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) and any bus, including line 147, in Israel
147 - Alternative Directions
מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) Lines in Israel
- 52 - ת. מרכזית טבריה/רציפים-טבריה<->קניון לב קצרין-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 97 - גשר הידידות/כניסה-עין קנייא<->מכללת אוהלו-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 54 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->ת. מרכזית ק''ש/הורדה-קרית שמונה-11/ Schedule
- 14 - מועצה-מסעדה<->מכללת אוהלו-קצרין-21
- 89 - נוב-נוב<->שיאון/טיילת נווה-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 80 - מיצר-מיצר<->בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 10 - שיאון/טיילת נווה-קצרין<->מבוא חמה-מבוא חמה-10/ Schedule
- 71 - נטור-נטור<->בית ספר אזורי בית ירח-עמק הירדן-10/ Schedule
- 63 - חספין מרכז-חספין<->ישיבה/דרך הגבורה-טבריה-10/ Schedule
- 24 - אזור תעשייה בני יהודה-אלי עד<->ת. מרכזית טבריה/הורדה-טבריה-20/ Schedule
- 51 - ת. מרכזית טבריה/רציפים-טבריה<->נטור-נטור-20/ Schedule
- 14 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->אודם/מרכז-אודם-11
- 81 - בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין<->אזור תעשייה/כינור דוד-חד נס-10
- 21 - מבוא חמה-מבוא חמה<->גשור-גשור-10/ Schedule
- 77 - בני יהודה/מתנ''ס-בני יהודה<->חספין מרכז-חספין-10/ Schedule
- 86 - קלע אלון-קלע<->בית ספר נופי גולן/סלעית-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 64 - ישיבה/דרך הגבורה-טבריה<->אניעם-אניעם-20/ Schedule
- 87 - גשר הידידות/כניסה-עין קנייא<->מכללת אוהלו-קצרין-20/ Schedule
- 61 - אלוני הבשן/מרכז-אלוני הבשן<->ישיבה/דרך הגבורה-טבריה-10/ Schedule
- 88 - דליות/איה-קצרין<->אבני איתן-אבני איתן-10/ Schedule