147 Line
Dronten - Harderwijk
EBS
EBS 147 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 147 bus (Harderwijk) has 20 stops departing from Dronten, Station and ending at Harderwijk, Station.
Choose any of the 147 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Harderwijk (20 stops)
Dronten, Station
Dronten, Centrum
Dronten, Meerpaal
Dronten, De Ark
Dronten, De Ketting
Dronten, Langstraat
Dronten, Langstraat Zuid
Dronten, Melisse
Biddinghuizen, Havenweg
Biddinghuizen, Plein
Biddinghuizen, Dreef
Biddinghuizen, Alikruikweg
Biddinghuizen, Bremerbergweg
Biddinghuizen, Camping Flevostrand
Harderhaven, Harderhaven
Harderwijk, Zuidwalstraat
Harderwijk, Burg. De Meesterstraat
Harderwijk, Dolfinarium
Harderwijk, Selhorstweg
Harderwijk, Station
147 FAQ
What time does the 147 bus start operating?
Services on the 147 bus start at 05:59 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 147 bus stop working?
Services on the 147 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 147 bus arrive?
When does the Dronten - Harderwijk bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Dronten - Harderwijk bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 147 (Harderwijk) bus fare?
The Dronten - Harderwijk (Harderwijk) bus fare is €1.16 - €5.45.
Is there a 147 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 147 bus stop.
147 Bus Schedule
147 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:59 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:30 - 22:30 | 60 |
Mon | 05:59 - 22:30 | 30 - 60 |
Tue | 05:59 - 22:30 | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 05:59 - 22:30 | 30 - 60 |
Thu | 05:59 - 22:30 | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 05:59 - 22:30 | 30 - 60 |
Sat | 07:29 - 22:30 | 60 |
EBS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 147 (from Dronten, Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 147 (Harderwijk) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all EBS info now.
147 line bus fare
EBS 147 (Harderwijk) ride fare is between €1.16 and €5.45. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about EBS's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or EBS’s official website.
147 (EBS)
The first stop of the 147 bus route is Dronten, Station and the last stop is Harderwijk, Station. 147 (Harderwijk) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 147 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EBS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 147 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 147 bus to take on your trip.
Line 147 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 147 (Harderwijk) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 147 bus tracker or a live EBS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for EBS or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for EBS and any bus, including line 147, in Netherlands
147 - Alternative Directions
EBS Lines in Netherlands
- 653 - Renkum - Apeldoorn SG J. Fruytier/ Schedule
- 165 - Deventer - Raalte/ Schedule
- 68 - Assendelft Station - Noorderveenweg/ Schedule
- 110 - Volendam - Edam - Purmerend/ Schedule
- 4 - Station - De Maten/ Schedule
- 130 - Rijswijk - Naaldwijk/ Schedule
- 801 - Zaanse Schans - Amsterdam Centraal/ Schedule
- N06 - Amsterdam Centraal - Purmerend Overwhere/ Schedule
- 404 - Rockanje via Hellevoetsluis - Spijkenisse/ Schedule
- 192 - Vierpolders - Brielle Centrum - Ommeloop/ Schedule
- 218 - Urk - Lelystad/ Schedule
- 800 - Amsterdam via Zaanse Schans - Volendam/ Schedule
- 6 - Station Centrum - Duinbeek/ Schedule
- 395 - Amsterdam Sloterdijk - Zaandam ZMC/ Schedule
- 4 - Schalkhaar - Station/ Schedule
- 15 - Twello - Apeldoorn/ Schedule
- 141 - Kampen - Urk/ Schedule
- 416 - De Rijp - Westbeemster - Zuidoostbeemster - Purmerend/ Schedule
- 7 - Station Centrum - Airport/Aviodrome/ Schedule
- 204 - Hellevoetsluis - Spijkenisse/ Schedule