Bus - 14ES

14ES

Esenşehir - Kadıköy

İETT

14ES bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 14ES bus (Direction: Esenşehir) has 76 stops departing from Kadıköy - Kadıköy and ending in Sarıgazi Garajı.

14ES bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 14ES bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Esenşehir

Kadıköy - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Çarşi - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Altiyol - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Bariş Manço - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Belediye - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Ziverbey - Kadıköy 43 Fahrettin Kerim Gökay Caddesi, Fikirtepe Upcoming Arrivals
Kuyubaşı - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
M.Ü.Göztepe Yerleşke - Kadıköy 1 Boğaziçi Çıkmazı Sokak, Fikirtepe Upcoming Arrivals
Göztepe Eğt. Ve Arş. Upcoming Arrivals
Mehmet Beyazıt Lises - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Ersin Ozan - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Onikiler Camii - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
M.Saffet Anadolu Lis Upcoming Arrivals
Göztepe Poliklinik - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Gözcübaba Upcoming Arrivals
Anakent Koleji Upcoming Arrivals
Göztepe Köprüsü 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Göztepe Köprüsü - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Bağkur Evleri - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Esin Sitesi - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Mobilyacılar Sitesi - Ataşehir Libadiye Caddesi, Göztepe Upcoming Arrivals
Devlet Su Işleri - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Kırklar - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Çeşme - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Bulgurlu Caddesi - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Bağlariçi - Üsküdar Sarıçiçek Sk., Fikirtepe Upcoming Arrivals
Namazgah Sapağı - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Selviler - Üsküdar İzzettin Bey Sk., Gengelkoy Upcoming Arrivals
Namazgah - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Santral - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Sütçü Imam Caddesi Upcoming Arrivals
15 Temmuz Şehitler M Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Son Durak Upcoming Arrivals
75.Yıl Cum.Tic.Msl.L - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Mithatpaşa Cad. Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Iski Upcoming Arrivals
Çakmak Köprüsü 2 Baraj Sokak, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Çakmak Merkez Camii - Ümraniye 16 Tavukçuyolu Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Ağaoğlu Sokak - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Fatih Ilkokulu - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
İtfaiye - Ümraniye Uzunayna Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Eski Kadıköy Yolu Ca - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Gençtürk Sokak - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
İstikbal Sokak - Ümraniye Ş.Burak Kurtuluş Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Tev Zahide Zehra Gar - Ümraniye Elalmış Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Tavukçuyolu Caddesi - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Sgk. - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Erol Sokak Upcoming Arrivals
Çetin Caddesi - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Selçuk Ecza 50.Yıl O - Ümraniye 245 Tavukçu Yolu Caddesi (Çakmak İstikameti), Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Sanayi Cad. Upcoming Arrivals
Tavukçuyolu Çıkışı Upcoming Arrivals
İ.M.E.S. - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Modoko - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Yukarı Dudullu Necip Fazıl Bulvarı, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Kürkçüler Caddesi - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Mobilyacılar Sitesi - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Akkaya Sokak Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Yılmaz Ercan I - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Esenşehir Sapağı Upcoming Arrivals
Fabrikalar Upcoming Arrivals
Kurtuluş Caddesi Upcoming Arrivals
Teletaş Tesisleri Upcoming Arrivals
1.Esenşehir Upcoming Arrivals
Taşkara - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Sakarya Cad. - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Esenşehir Mh. - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Gediz Sokak Upcoming Arrivals
Turgut Aydın Iöo Upcoming Arrivals
Mihrican Sokak - Sancaktepe Upcoming Arrivals
Ordu Caddesi - Sancaktepe Upcoming Arrivals
Sancaktepe Arş. Hast - Sancaktepe Upcoming Arrivals
Sarıgazi Garajı Upcoming Arrivals

14ES FAQ

What time does the 14ES bus start operating?

14ES bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 14ES bus stop working?

14ES bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 14ES bus arrive?

When does the Esenşehir - Kadıköy Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Esenşehir - Kadıköy Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 14ES bus Stops

Kadıköy - Kadıköy • Çarşi - Kadıköy • Altiyol - Kadıköy • Bariş Manço - Kadıköy • Belediye - Kadıköy • Ziverbey - Kadıköy • Kuyubaşı - Kadıköy • M.Ü.Göztepe Yerleşke - Kadıköy • Göztepe Eğt. Ve Arş. • Mehmet Beyazıt Lises - Kadıköy • Şehit Ersin Ozan - Kadıköy • Onikiler Camii - Kadıköy • M.Saffet Anadolu Lis • Göztepe Poliklinik - Kadıköy • Gözcübaba • Anakent Koleji • Göztepe Köprüsü 1 • Göztepe Köprüsü - Kadıköy • Bağkur Evleri - Üsküdar • Esin Sitesi - Üsküdar • Mobilyacılar Sitesi - Ataşehir • Devlet Su Işleri - Üsküdar • Kırklar - Üsküdar • Çeşme - Üsküdar • Bulgurlu Caddesi - Üsküdar • Bağlariçi - Üsküdar • Namazgah Sapağı - Üsküdar • Selviler - Üsküdar • Namazgah - Üsküdar • Santral - Ümraniye • Sütçü Imam Caddesi • 15 Temmuz Şehitler M • Ümraniye • Ümraniye Son Durak • 75.Yıl Cum.Tic.Msl.L - Ümraniye • Atakent • Mithatpaşa Cad. • Ümraniye Iski • Çakmak Köprüsü • Çakmak Merkez Camii - Ümraniye • Ağaoğlu Sokak - Ümraniye • Fatih Ilkokulu - Ümraniye • İtfaiye - Ümraniye • Eski Kadıköy Yolu Ca - Ümraniye • Gençtürk Sokak - Ümraniye • İstikbal Sokak - Ümraniye • Tev Zahide Zehra Gar - Ümraniye • Tavukçuyolu Caddesi - Ümraniye • Ümraniye Sgk. - Ümraniye • Erol Sokak • Çetin Caddesi - Ümraniye • Selçuk Ecza 50.Yıl O - Ümraniye • Sanayi Cad. • Tavukçuyolu Çıkışı • İ.M.E.S. - Ümraniye • Modoko - Ümraniye • Yukarı Dudullu • Kürkçüler Caddesi - Ümraniye • Mobilyacılar Sitesi - Ümraniye • Akkaya Sokak • Şehit Yılmaz Ercan I - Ümraniye • Esenşehir Sapağı • Fabrikalar • Kurtuluş Caddesi • Teletaş Tesisleri • 1.Esenşehir • Taşkara - Ümraniye • Sakarya Cad. - Ümraniye • Esenşehir Mh. - Ümraniye • Evpa • Gediz Sokak • Turgut Aydın Iöo • Mihrican Sokak - Sancaktepe • Ordu Caddesi - Sancaktepe • Sancaktepe Arş. Hast - Sancaktepe • Sarıgazi Garajı

List of 14ES bus Streets

43 Fahrettin Kerim Gökay Caddesi • 1 Boğaziçi Çıkmazı Sokak • Libadiye Caddesi • Sarıçiçek Sk. • İzzettin Bey Sk. • 2 Baraj Sokak • 16 Tavukçuyolu Caddesi • Uzunayna Caddesi • Ş.Burak Kurtuluş Caddesi • Elalmış Caddesi • 245 Tavukçu Yolu Caddesi (Çakmak İstikameti) • Necip Fazıl Bulvarı

14ES bus Schedule

14ES bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 14ES bus route is Kadıköy - Kadıköy and the last stop is Sarıgazi Garajı. 14ES (Direction: Esenşehir) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 14ES has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 96 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 14ES bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14ES bus to take on your trip.

14ES near me

Alternative Directions

14ES FAQ

What time does the 14ES bus start operating?

14ES bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 14ES bus stop working?

14ES bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 14ES bus arrive?

When does the Esenşehir - Kadıköy Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Esenşehir - Kadıköy Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More