Bus - 14ES

14ES

İETT

14ES bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 14ES bus (Direction: Esenşehir) has 76 stops departing from Kadıköy and ending in Sarıgazi Garajı.

14ES bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 14ES bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Esenşehir

Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Çarşi - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Altiyol - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Bariş Manço - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Belediye / Pendik Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Ziverbey - Kadıköy 43 Fahrettin Kerim Gökay Caddesi, Fikirtepe Upcoming Arrivals
Kuyubaşı - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
M.Ü.Göztepe Yerleşke - Kadıköy 1 Boğaziçi Çıkmazı Sokak, Fikirtepe Upcoming Arrivals
Göztepe Eğt. Ve Arş. Upcoming Arrivals
Mehmet Beyazıt Lises / E-5 Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Ersin Ozan / Gözcübaba Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Onikiler Camii / Gözcübaba Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
M.Saffet Anadolu Lis / Gözcübaba Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Göztepe Poliklinik / Göztepe Köprüsü Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Gözcübaba Upcoming Arrivals
Anakent Koleji Upcoming Arrivals
Göztepe Köprüsü 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Göztepe Köprüsü - Kadıköy Upcoming Arrivals
Bağkur Evleri / Bulgurlu Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Esin Sitesi / Bulgurlu Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Mobilyacılar Sitesi / Bulgurlu Yönü Libadiye Caddesi, Göztepe Upcoming Arrivals
Devlet Su Işleri / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Kırklar / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Çeşme / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Bulgurlu Caddesi / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Bağlariçi / Bulgurlu Yönü Sarıçiçek Sk., Fikirtepe Upcoming Arrivals
Namazgah Sapağı / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Selviler / Ümraniye 14b Yönü İzzettin Bey Sk., Gengelkoy Upcoming Arrivals
Namazgah / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Santral / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Sütçü Imam Caddesi Upcoming Arrivals
15 Temmuz Şehitler M Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Son Durak Upcoming Arrivals
75.Yıl Cum.Tic.Msl.L / Sarıgazi Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Mithatpaşa Cad. Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Iski Upcoming Arrivals
Çakmak Köprüsü 2 Baraj Sokak, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Çakmak Merkez Camii / Çakmak Çamlık Mh. Yönü 16 Tavukçuyolu Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Ağaoğlu Sokak / Üsküdar Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Fatih Ilkokulu / Ikbal Caddesi Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
İtfaiye / Ümraniye Yönü Uzunayna Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Eski Kadıköy Yolu Ca / Imes 14es Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Gençtürk Sokak / Imes 14es Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
İstikbal Sokak / Imes 14es Yönü Ş.Burak Kurtuluş Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Tev Zahide Zehra Gar / Imes Yönü Elalmış Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Tavukçuyolu Caddesi / Imes Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Sgk. / Imes 320 Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Erol Sokak Upcoming Arrivals
Çetin Caddesi / Imes (14es- 320) Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Selçuk Ecza 50.Yıl O / Ferhatpaşa 320 Yönü 245 Tavukçu Yolu Caddesi (Çakmak İstikameti), Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Sanayi Cad. Upcoming Arrivals
Tavukçuyolu Çıkışı Upcoming Arrivals
İ.M.E.S. / Sarıgazi Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Modoko / Sarıgazi Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Yukarı Dudullu Necip Fazıl Bulvarı, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Kürkçüler Caddesi / Esenşehir Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Mobilyacılar Sitesi / Esenşehir Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Akkaya Sokak / Esenşehir Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Yılmaz Ercan I / Esenşehir Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Esenşehir Sapağı Upcoming Arrivals
Fabrikalar Upcoming Arrivals
Kurtuluş Caddesi Upcoming Arrivals
Teletaş Tesisleri Upcoming Arrivals
1.Esenşehir Upcoming Arrivals
Taşkara / Esenşehir 11s Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Sakarya Cad. / Esenşehir Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Esenşehir Mh. / Sarıgazi Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Gediz Sokak Upcoming Arrivals
Turgut Aydın Iöo Upcoming Arrivals
Mihrican Sokak / Şahinbey Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Ordu Caddesi / Veysel Karai Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Sancaktepe Arş. Hast / Sarıgazi Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Sarıgazi Garajı Upcoming Arrivals

14ES FAQ

What time does the 14ES bus start operating?

14ES bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 14ES bus stop working?

14ES bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 14ES bus arrive?

When does the 14ES Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 14ES Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 14ES bus Stops

Kadıköy • Çarşi - Kadıköy • Altiyol - Kadıköy • Bariş Manço - Kadıköy • Belediye / Pendik Yönü • Ziverbey - Kadıköy • Kuyubaşı - Kadıköy • M.Ü.Göztepe Yerleşke - Kadıköy • Göztepe Eğt. Ve Arş. • Mehmet Beyazıt Lises / E-5 Yönü • Şehit Ersin Ozan / Gözcübaba Yönü • Onikiler Camii / Gözcübaba Yönü • M.Saffet Anadolu Lis / Gözcübaba Yönü • Göztepe Poliklinik / Göztepe Köprüsü Yönü • Gözcübaba • Anakent Koleji • Göztepe Köprüsü 1 • Göztepe Köprüsü - Kadıköy • Bağkur Evleri / Bulgurlu Yönü • Esin Sitesi / Bulgurlu Yönü • Mobilyacılar Sitesi / Bulgurlu Yönü • Devlet Su Işleri / Ümraniye Yönü • Kırklar / Ümraniye Yönü • Çeşme / Ümraniye Yönü • Bulgurlu Caddesi / Ümraniye Yönü • Bağlariçi / Bulgurlu Yönü • Namazgah Sapağı / Ümraniye Yönü • Selviler / Ümraniye 14b Yönü • Namazgah / Ümraniye Yönü • Santral / Ümraniye Yönü • Sütçü Imam Caddesi • 15 Temmuz Şehitler M • Ümraniye • Ümraniye Son Durak • 75.Yıl Cum.Tic.Msl.L / Sarıgazi Yönü • Atakent • Mithatpaşa Cad. • Ümraniye Iski • Çakmak Köprüsü • Çakmak Merkez Camii / Çakmak Çamlık Mh. Yönü • Ağaoğlu Sokak / Üsküdar Yönü • Fatih Ilkokulu / Ikbal Caddesi Yönü • İtfaiye / Ümraniye Yönü • Eski Kadıköy Yolu Ca / Imes 14es Yönü • Gençtürk Sokak / Imes 14es Yönü • İstikbal Sokak / Imes 14es Yönü • Tev Zahide Zehra Gar / Imes Yönü • Tavukçuyolu Caddesi / Imes Yönü • Ümraniye Sgk. / Imes 320 Yönü • Erol Sokak • Çetin Caddesi / Imes (14es- 320) Yönü • Selçuk Ecza 50.Yıl O / Ferhatpaşa 320 Yönü • Sanayi Cad. • Tavukçuyolu Çıkışı • İ.M.E.S. / Sarıgazi Yönü • Modoko / Sarıgazi Yönü • Yukarı Dudullu • Kürkçüler Caddesi / Esenşehir Yönü • Mobilyacılar Sitesi / Esenşehir Yönü • Akkaya Sokak / Esenşehir Yönü • Şehit Yılmaz Ercan I / Esenşehir Yönü • Esenşehir Sapağı • Fabrikalar • Kurtuluş Caddesi • Teletaş Tesisleri • 1.Esenşehir • Taşkara / Esenşehir 11s Yönü • Sakarya Cad. / Esenşehir Yönü • Esenşehir Mh. / Sarıgazi Yönü • Evpa • Gediz Sokak • Turgut Aydın Iöo • Mihrican Sokak / Şahinbey Yönü • Ordu Caddesi / Veysel Karai Yönü • Sancaktepe Arş. Hast / Sarıgazi Yönü • Sarıgazi Garajı

List of 14ES bus Streets

43 Fahrettin Kerim Gökay Caddesi • 1 Boğaziçi Çıkmazı Sokak • Libadiye Caddesi • Sarıçiçek Sk. • İzzettin Bey Sk. • 2 Baraj Sokak • 16 Tavukçuyolu Caddesi • Uzunayna Caddesi • Ş.Burak Kurtuluş Caddesi • Elalmış Caddesi • 245 Tavukçu Yolu Caddesi (Çakmak İstikameti) • Necip Fazıl Bulvarı

14ES bus Schedule

14ES bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 14ES bus route is Kadıköy and the last stop is Sarıgazi Garajı. 14ES (Direction: Esenşehir) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 14ES has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 96 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 14ES bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 14ES bus to take on your trip.

14ES near me

Alternative Directions

14ES FAQ

What time does the 14ES bus start operating?

14ES bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 14ES bus stop working?

14ES bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 14ES bus arrive?

When does the 14ES Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 14ES Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More