15 Line
Vana-Sauga - Aia - Papiniidu - Raeküla - Silla tehnoküla
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 15 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 15 bus (Reiu Mets (Parklas)) has 22 stops departing from Vana-Sauga and ending at Reiu Mets (Parklas).
Choose any of the 15 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Reiu Mets (Parklas) (22 stops)
Vana-Sauga
Laeva
Uus-Sauga
Linda
Tallinna Maantee
Teater (Pikk Tn)
Bussijaam
Aia
Rannapark
Veeparadiis
Hotell Strand
Kuke
Mai Kool
Mai
Mai Keskus
Papiniidu
Kännu
Saare
Raeküla
Raeküla Kool
Metsakalmistu
Reiu Mets (Parklas)
15 FAQ
What time does the 15 bus start operating?
Services on the 15 bus start at 09:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 15 bus stop working?
Services on the 15 bus stop at 11:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 15 bus arrive?
When does the Vana-Sauga - Aia - Papiniidu - Raeküla - Silla tehnoküla Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vana-Sauga - Aia - Papiniidu - Raeküla - Silla tehnoküla Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 15 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 15 bus stop.
15 bus Schedule
15 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:05 - 11:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:05 - 11:05 | 120 |
Mon | 09:05 - 11:05 | 120 |
Tue | 09:05 - 11:05 | 120 |
Wed | 09:05 - 11:05 | 120 |
Thu | 09:05 - 11:05 | 120 |
Fri | 09:05 - 11:05 | 120 |
Sat | 09:05 - 11:05 | 120 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 15 (from Vana-Sauga), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 15 (Reiu Mets (Parklas)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
15 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 15 (Reiu Mets (Parklas)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
15 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 15 bus route is Vana-Sauga and the last stop is Reiu Mets (Parklas). 15 (Reiu Mets (Parklas)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 15 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 15 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 15 bus to take on your trip.
Line 15 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 15 (Reiu Mets (Parklas)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 15 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 15, in Estonia
15 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 325 - Pärnu - Lõpe - Lihula - Virtsu/ Schedule
- 47 - Pärnu - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Koonga - Mihkli - Oidremaa - Lõpe/ Schedule
- 117 - Tallinn - Saku - Kiisa - Tagadi - Männiku/ Schedule
- 51 - Pärnu - Koonga - Mihkli - Lihula/ Schedule
- 104A - Tallinn - Loo - Kostivere/ Schedule
- 155 - Tallinn - Laagna - Kuusalu - Loksa/ Schedule
- 332 - Eidapere raudteejaam - Vändra/ Schedule
- 45-1 - Pärnu - Ata - Lepplaane - Suigu - Tabria/ Schedule
- 133 - Keila - Ääsmäe - Riisipere - Turba - Ellamaa - Lehetu/ Schedule
- 159 - Tallinn - Laagna - Jõelähtme - Ihasalu - Neeme/ Schedule
- 42-4 - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Lehu/ Schedule
- 335 - Vändra - Järvakandi - Rapla - Kohila - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 67 - Pärnu - Audru - Kavaru - Tõstamaa/ Schedule
- 326 - Pärnu - Varbla - Vatlamäe - Koti/ Schedule
- 170 - Tallinn - Laagna - Kärmu - Maardu/ Schedule
- 98 - Vändra - Tootsi - Piistaoja - Tori - Vihtra - Vändra/ Schedule
- 42-2 - Pärnu - Libatse/ Schedule
- 115 - Tallinn - Mähe - Randvere - Tammneeme/ Schedule
- 116B - Tallinn - IKEA - Kiili - Paekna/ Schedule
- 65-1 - Pärnu - Lemmetsa - Liu - Munalaiu - Tõstamaa/ Schedule